[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-11-10 笠松9R 紅葉短距離特別 A 2特別 ダート1400m 15:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡8
ハートオブパリス 鹿毛
(ハートレイク)
(同)JPN技研 フジワラフアーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
10.18 笠松
1600 美濃菊 A 3特別 4 9頭4番7人 510kg 高木健 56 1441(1.2)38.3 キョウワ 6-6-4-3 |
10.13 笠松
1600 秋月特 A 2特別 9 10頭3番8人 512kg 高木健 56 1452(2.4)39.2 フッカツ 9-9-8-9 |
9.29 笠松
1600 絵馬特 A 2特別 8 10頭6番10人 518kg 森島貴 56 1461(3.5)39.9 ヒロノカ 10-10-10-10 |
9.13 笠松
1400 コスモ A 3特別 5 9頭3番8人 515kg 森島貴 56 1305(1.0)37.7 トキノベ 7-6-7-6 |
9.1 笠松
1600 ひるが A 2特別 7 8頭1番8人 512kg 森島貴 56 1447(1.9)38.6 ネイバル 7-7-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
トランセンド 牡3
パシャ 鹿毛
(デュランダル)
辻高史 出口牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
10.13 笠松
1900 岐阜金 3歳・オープン 4 10頭1番3人 417kg 筒井勇 56 2048(0.6)39.6 ドリーム 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
9.22 名古屋
1400 3歳キ 3歳 1 7頭5番1人 409kg 筒井勇 56 1306(0.4)3.8 プレジデ 2-2-2-1 |
8.30 笠松
1400 めいほ 3歳 1特別 1 8頭7番1人 404kg 筒井勇 56 1272(1.0)37.8 フレンド 1-1-1-1 |
8.17 笠松
1400 おしろ 3歳 1特別 1 7頭4番1人 404kg 筒井勇 56 1267(1.4)3.8 チェリー 1-1-1-1 |
7.12 大井
1200 特選 B3 六選抜 7 10頭2番9人 404kg 瀧川寿 55 1146(1.3)39.8 ゴンタ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
アッミラーレ 牝8
ニットウヴァレリー 青鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
藤井謙 日東牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
10.20 笠松
1600 江戸菊 A 2特別 6 9頭6番6人 451kg 東川公 54 1442(2.5)38.6 ナスノア 5-5-6-6 |
9.1 笠松
1600 ひるが A 2特別 8 8頭3番7人 453kg 筒井勇 54 1457(2.9)41.6 ネイバル 1-1-1-6 |
8.15 笠松
1600 葉月特 A 2特別 6 6頭1番5人 456kg 池田敏 54 1467(1.9)38.8 カンテラ 1-1-2-3 |
8.4 笠松
1600 盛夏特 A 2特別 5 7頭7番3人 455kg 筒井勇 54 1437(1.5)39.6 マッシヴ 3-3-3-3 |
7.13 笠松
1600 ひるが A 2特別 3 6頭5番6人 457kg 池田敏 54 1427(0.2)39.4 トミシノ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝4
トレアンサンブル 鹿毛
(トニービン)
渋谷高雄 社台ファーム
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
10.13 笠松
1600 秋月特 A 2特別 2 10頭2番5人 456kg 藤原幹 54 1428(0.0)37.7 フッカツ 4-4-4-4 |
9.29 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 5 10頭2番4人 456kg 藤原幹 54 1583(0.6)38.6 マッシヴ 4-3-4-4-6-5 |
9.13 笠松
1600 A4・ AB 43特選 1 10頭4番4人 460kg 藤原幹 55 1433(0.1)38.4 セブンサ 8-6-6-6 |
9.1 笠松
1600 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 5 9頭9番8人 460kg 藤原幹 53 1432(1.5)38.7 アップア 6-6-7-7 |
8.14 笠松
1400 第18 B 2特選 1 7頭4番2人 455kg 藤原幹 54 1292(0.4)37.4 マユノジ 2-2-2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
プリサイスエンド セン5
ハングインゼア 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
山上和良 田渕牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
10.20 笠松
1600 江戸菊 A 2特別 4 9頭4番4人 446kg 佐藤友 56 1435(1.8)39.3 ナスノア 2-2-1-3 |
10.13 笠松
1600 秋月特 A 2特別 競走除外 10頭4番0人 0kg 佐藤友 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.29 笠松
1600 絵馬特 A 2特別 3 10頭7番2人 448kg 佐藤友 56 1430(0.4)3.8 ヒロノカ 7-7-5-4 |
9.15 笠松
1600 長月特 A 2特別 5 7頭4番2人 445kg 佐藤友 555 1432(1.8)38.9 メモリー 5-5-5-5 |
9.1 笠松
1600 ひるが A 2特別 1 8頭2番1人 445kg 東川公 56 1428(0.0)37.9 ルーヴル 4-3-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝8
ベストオブチャンス 鹿毛
(サクラローレル)
小橋亮太 まるとみ冨岡牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
10.20 笠松
1600 江戸菊 A 2特別 8 9頭5番8人 443kg 大塚研 54 1451(3.4)39.3 ナスノア 6-6-7-7 |
10.13 笠松
1400 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 9 10頭1番9人 438kg 大塚研 53 1295(2.6)38.4 ライスエ 10-10-9-9 |
9.29 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 10 10頭8番10人 430kg 大塚研 54 1594(1.7)39.1 マッシヴ 9-9-9-9-10-10 |
9.15 笠松
1600 長月特 A 2特別 7 7頭5番7人 435kg 吉井友 53 1440(2.6)38.3 メモリー 7-7-7-7 |
8.30 園田
1400 B2 B23歳以上特別 11 12頭6番12人 444kg 廣瀬航 54 1345(3.4)42.6 エリモブ 11-11-12-12 |
|
7 | 7 |
リンカーン 牡8
ツルマルダンサー 鹿毛
(エルハーブ)
安東純二 片山幹雄
|
花本正 (笠松) |
10.20 笠松
1600 江戸菊 A 2特別 出走取消 9頭3番0人 0kg 筒井勇 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.26 J札幌
2000 2017ワールドオールスタージョッキーズ3歳上 12 14頭5番14人 498kg 内田博 58 2029(1.9)3.7 クロコス 12-12-12-11 |
7.29 J札幌
1800 TVh賞3歳上 6 10頭10番10人 496kg 勝浦正 53 1467(0.6)35.3 ハッピー 8-8-8-8 |
7.8 J函館
2000 五稜郭S3歳上 6 7頭1番7人 510kg 横山和 57 2001(1.3)36.3 ブラック 3-3-4-6 |
3.26 J中山
2000 常総S4歳上 15 16頭14番16人 512kg 木幡巧 53 2044(1.6)39.3 パリカラ 4-5-6-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
ダイワメジャー 牝5
ノーアフェアー 栗毛
(Swain)
柴田浩二 タバタファーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
10.13 笠松
1600 秋月特 A 2特別 3 10頭1番2人 445kg 池田敏 54 1434(0.6)39.5 フッカツ 1-1-1-1 |
9.29 笠松
1600 絵馬特 A 2特別 2 10頭8番3人 445kg 池田敏 54 1426(0.0)38.3 ヒロノカ 3-3-2-1 |
9.13 笠松
1400 コスモ A 3特別 2 9頭8番1人 446kg 池田敏 54 1296(0.1)37.4 トキノベ 3-3-3-3 |
9.1 笠松
1600 ひるが A 2特別 2 8頭4番2人 446kg 池田敏 54 1428(0.0)38.3 ネイバル 2-2-2-1 |
8.15 笠松
1600 くろゆ 3歳以上・オープン 8 10頭5番8人 446kg 大塚研 55 1447(3.0)41.1 ヴェリイ 4-4-7-8 |