[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-11-09 笠松4R サラ系2歳3組 2歳 3 ダート1400m 12:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡2
サムタイム 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
戸部弘 大典牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
10.20 笠松
1400 乙女座 2歳 1特選 6 10頭2番1人 465kg 森島貴 55 1329(1.4)4.1 レディー 1-2-2-1 |
9.27 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 7頭4番1人 456kg 阿部龍 55 1413(0.2)43.3 セユウス 2-3-3-3 |
9.13 門別
1500 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 3 8頭2番1人 456kg 阿部龍 54 1394(0.6)39.6 デルグレ 3-3-4-4 |
8.30 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 7頭7番1人 452kg 阿部龍 54 1397(0.9)40.8 ロンリー 7-5-4-3 |
8.16 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭6番2人 456kg 阿部龍 54 1411(1.1)41.8 スマイル 6-5-4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
シニスターミニスター 牝2
ハマノローズマリー 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
小橋亮太 坂本春信
|
水野善 (笠松) |
10.20 笠松
1400 乙女座 2歳 1特選 3 10頭3番5人 416kg 岡部誠 54 1324(0.9)39.7 レディー 7-7-7-7 |
10.13 笠松
1400 2歳1 2歳 1特別 7 10頭5番6人 421kg 森島貴 54 1324(1.8)38.4 ライトス 9-9-9-8 |
9.12 大井
1400 2歳215万円以下 2歳215万円以下 10 13頭9番11人 420kg 坂井英 54 1344(4.0)42.9 アツミパ 11-10-11 |
8.30 大井
1200 カンナ 2歳選抜 10 16頭14番12人 417kg 岡部誠 54 1177(2.8)4.0 プレディ 10-9 |
8.10 大井
1400 2歳50万円以下 2歳50万円以下 3 7頭5番6人 412kg 岡部誠 54 1324(2.1)41.1 ムサシフ 6-6-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
アッミラーレ 牡2
リハーサル 鹿毛
(ストーミングホーム)
谷謙介 野表俊一
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
10.20 笠松
1400 乙女座 2歳 1特選 2 10頭8番7人 432kg 藤原幹 55 1316(0.1)39.2 レディー 5-5-5-5 |
10.13 笠松
1400 2歳1 2歳 1特別 競走中止 10頭2番8人 431kg 渡邊竜 55 0(91.4)0.0 ライトス |
9.28 笠松
1400 笠松園 2歳 2特選 5 9頭8番5人 432kg 渡邊竜 55 1329(1.7)42.2 ミスティ 4-3-2-3 |
9.15 笠松
1400 がんば 2歳 2特選 3 8頭8番1人 429kg 渡邊竜 55 1326(1.8)4.1 メモリー 3-3-2-2 |
9.8 名古屋
800 サラ2 2歳 3 3 8頭5番2人 421kg 渡邊竜 55 522(0.1)38.2 サンミゲ 3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牡2
ミラノリッチ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
10.20 笠松
800 2歳2 2歳 2 1 10頭8番1人 437kg 藤原幹 55 496(0.4)36.4 マユノサ 2-2 |
10.13 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 出走取消 10頭5番0人 0kg 佐藤友 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
||||
5 | 5 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝2
クロースハーモニー 鹿毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
鈴木和彦 岡田スタツド
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
10.20 笠松
1400 乙女座 2歳 1特選 9 10頭7番8人 431kg 大畑雅 54 1357(4.2)42.9 レディー 9-9-7-9 |
10.13 笠松
1400 2歳1 2歳 1特別 9 10頭10番9人 428kg 池田敏 54 1331(2.5)4.0 ライトス 4-6-8-7 |
9.28 笠松
1400 笠松園 2歳 2特選 3 9頭6番6人 431kg 池田敏 54 1325(1.3)4.1 ミスティ 6-6-4-5 |
9.15 笠松
1400 乙女座 2歳 1特別 7 8頭8番8人 432kg 池田敏 54 1326(2.4)4.0 サニーゴ 6-6-8-8 |
8.31 笠松
1400 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 10 10頭1番10人 435kg 池田敏 54 1349(6.0)4.0 ビップレ 10-10-10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牝2
コイクレナイ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
辻祐二 三嶋牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
10.20 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳・オープン 7 10頭3番8人 446kg 渡邊竜 54 1319(2.3)39.1 メモリー 10-10-9-10 |
10.13 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 1 10頭8番9人 442kg 藤原幹 54 1321(0.0)39.4 クロマメ 7-7-7-6 |
9.28 笠松
800 2歳3 2歳 3 9 9頭4番9人 449kg 藤原幹 54 535(2.5)38.9 ブルーモ 9-9 |
9.1 笠松
800 新馬戦 2歳 2新馬 6 7頭4番7人 445kg 藤原幹 54 531(3.4)38.4 ノスケア 7-7 |