[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-11-07 金沢10R 香林坊ツリーファンタジー特別 A2 1 ダート1700m 15:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡6
ヒカルキャンディー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
谷内康博 守矢牧場
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
10.22 金沢
1500 日本伝 A2 2 1 10頭10番6人 492kg 吉田晃 56 1384(0.7)39.6 イェーガ 1-1-1-1 |
7.4 金沢
1700 七尾祇 A2 1 3 9頭8番5人 492kg 吉田晃 56 1526(0.8)40.8 ショウナ 1-1-1-1 |
6.25 金沢
1500 湯涌温 A1 2 4 10頭9番4人 498kg 吉田晃 56 1377(1.0)40.6 クランキ 2-2-2-2 |
5.28 金沢
1700 金沢城 A1 2 2 9頭2番4人 497kg 吉田晃 56 1521(0.5)40.1 ナリタノ 1-1-1-1 |
5.14 金沢
1700 大野湊 A1 2 7 12頭12番6人 498kg 吉田晃 56 1539(1.0)40.2 コスモマ 2-2-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロッコウオロシ 牡4
フウスイガール 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(有)ホースケア 原田牧場
|
川添明 (金沢) |
10.29 金沢
1700 雪吊り A1 2 出走取消 9頭8番0人 0kg 沖静男 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.3 名古屋
1600 神無月 B 2 7 9頭5番3人 448kg 岡部誠 56 1474(2.4)41.7 エルイン 2-2-2-3 |
9.19 名古屋
1600 乙女座 B 1 4 10頭8番6人 448kg 東川公 56 1470(1.2)39.8 マスター 5-5-5-4 |
9.6 名古屋
1600 サラB B 5 1 9頭9番5人 445kg 東川公 56 1469(0.2)40.7 ロイヤル 2-2-2-1 |
8.23 名古屋
1400 サラB B 6 2 9頭7番4人 443kg 東川公 56 1323(0.1)4.0 エルイン 5-5-5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
ピンクトルマリン 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
中田了也 笠松牧場
|
黒木豊 (金沢) |
10.15 金沢
1400 手取川 A1 2 7 11頭6番7人 504kg 平瀬城 56 1323(1.4)38.5 スガノラ 6-6-6-7 |
4.30 金沢
1900 金沢ス 7 11頭2番9人 494kg 桑野等 56 2090(3.4)40.9 メイジン 9-9-9-8 |
4.16 金沢
1700 住吉大 A1 1 4 6頭5番4人 493kg 平瀬城 56 1534(1.9)39.8 トウショ 2-3-2-3 |
3.22 金沢
1500 おかげ A1 2 1 12頭10番5人 487kg 中島龍 56 1382(0.1)39.9 デルマサ 6-6-5-3 |
1.31 名古屋
1400 サラB B 3 2 8頭3番1人 487kg 中島龍 56 1313(0.2)38.8 キタノキ 4-5-4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ソングオブウインド 牝4
スプレッドスマイル 青毛
(Bianconi)
萩澤俊雄 本桐牧場
|
鈴木長 (金沢) |
10.29 金沢
1700 雪吊り A1 2 7 9頭4番8人 498kg 藤田弘 54 1530(2.1)39.9 タツミリ 6-6-7-5 |
10.15 金沢
1400 手取川 A1 2 9 11頭10番6人 497kg 藤田弘 54 1334(2.5)39.6 スガノラ 7-8-6-8 |
10.3 金沢
1700 やまし A1 2 3 9頭4番7人 500kg 桑野等 54 1539(2.0)39.1 スガノラ 8-8-7-5 |
9.17 金沢
1700 お熊甲 A1 2 8 12頭9番6人 503kg 松戸政 54 1539(2.7)41.8 ウインプ 5-5-5-4 |
8.29 金沢
1700 矢駄秋 A2 1 4 6頭1番4人 502kg 藤田弘 54 1539(1.3)39.1 メイカー 5-5-5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
アッミラーレ 牡8
マイアドレス 黒鹿毛
(スピニングワールド)
佐藤弘樹 日田牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
10.29 金沢
1700 雪吊り A1 2 6 9頭5番6人 498kg 池田敦 56 1519(1.0)38.8 タツミリ 6-6-6-5 |
10.15 金沢
1400 手取川 A1 2 4 11頭7番8人 494kg 池田敦 56 1317(0.8)37.9 スガノラ 7-7-8-5 |
10.1 金沢
1700 ほうら A1 1 8 10頭1番9人 501kg 池田敦 56 1529(0.8)40.7 トニーポ 4-4-3-4 |
9.17 金沢
1700 お熊甲 A1 2 7 12頭4番8人 499kg 葛山晃 56 1535(2.3)40.9 ウインプ 11-10-8-8 |
9.3 金沢
1700 蛸島の A1 2 7 10頭6番8人 499kg 田知弘 56 1546(3.7)40.5 メイジン 10-9-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ルールオブロー 牡7
カコ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
谷川幸男 成隆牧場
|
高橋道 (金沢) |
10.24 金沢
1500 加賀白 A2 以下中央3歳以上500万以下 7 10頭3番7人 489kg 栗原大 56 1377(2.2)40.2 タイセイ 4-4-5-7 |
10.3 金沢
1700 やまし A1 2 4 9頭6番6人 486kg 栗原大 56 1540(2.1)40.1 スガノラ 3-3-3-2 |
9.10 金沢
1500 柳田大 A2 2 1 12頭3番3人 486kg 栗原大 56 1384(0.2)39.5 ラストノ 4-4-4-3 |
8.27 金沢
1400 八朔ま A2 2 7 9頭4番5人 485kg 青柳正 56 1320(1.3)41.1 ウエスタ 1-2-2-2 |
8.15 金沢
1500 甲曳き A2 1 7 11頭7番6人 481kg 栗原大 56 1395(2.4)41.8 メイカー 2-2-2-3 |
|
7 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝3
クリサンテーム 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
関忠信 伊藤敏明
|
黒木豊 (金沢) |
10.22 佐賀
2000 西日本 所属場デビュー馬限定 5 10頭3番6人 467kg 倉富隆 54 2133(1.1)38.3 フリビオ 5-5-5-6-6-6 |
9.24 金沢
1700 サンケ 3歳金沢デビュー馬 5 8頭2番5人 477kg 桑野等 55 1535(1.9)38.4 ムーンフ 8-8-8-7 |
9.10 金沢
2000 サラブ 3歳 7 12頭6番4人 474kg 桑野等 54 2156(3.9)39.4 ヤマミダ 9-9-9-7 |
8.29 金沢
1300 加賀友 3歳牝馬牝馬 3 11頭4番3人 479kg 桑野等 54 1242(0.0)37.5 バンダイ 7-8-8-5 |
8.22 金沢
1400 B2 3 B2 3 1 9頭6番1人 478kg 桑野等 54 1312(0.3)3.8 ギンガセ 6-6-5-3 |
||
7 | 8 |
アサクサデンエン 牡5
ウエスタンボイス 栗毛
(ナリタトップロード)
若杉享 ウエスタンファーム
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
10.10 金沢
1700 能美ほ A2 1 1 10頭4番1人 496kg 栗原大 56 1519(0.2)39.3 アウズ 4-4-2-2 |
9.26 金沢
1500 金沢浅 A2 以下中央3歳以上500万以下 6 9頭5番9人 501kg 栗原大 57 1383(2.9)3.8 デイズ 8-9-9-8 |
8.27 金沢
1400 八朔ま A2 2 1 9頭2番4人 498kg 栗原大 56 1307(0.5)38.4 ヤマノミ 3-3-3-3 |
7.30 金沢
1500 石崎奉 A2 2 3 11頭4番4人 497kg 栗原大 56 1396(0.8)4.0 ドゥスー 4-6-6-5 |
7.16 金沢
1400 燈籠山 A2 2 出走取消 9頭2番0人 0kg 栗原大 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
9 |
ジャングルポケット 牡4
ヤマカツマヤリス 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
山田和夫 岡田牧場
|
高橋優 (金沢) |
10.15 金沢
1400 手取川 A1 2 3 11頭9番1人 497kg 中島龍 56 1315(0.6)38.9 スガノラ 2-2-2-2 |
9.12 金沢
1500 小木袖 A2 特選 1 11頭5番1人 495kg 中島龍 56 1366(0.9)40.1 アウズ 1-1-1-1 |
8.13 金沢
1500 酒見大 B1 1 1 9頭7番1人 492kg 中島龍 56 1373(1.4)40.7 シーユー 1-1-1-1 |
7.9 金沢
1500 堀松綱 B2 1 1 9頭1番1人 490kg 中島龍 56 1385(0.7)4.2 ヴリルボ 1-1-1-1 |
6.13 金沢
1500 B2 3 B2 3 1 11頭7番2人 492kg 中島龍 56 1378(2.8)39.2 ダイワレ 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 10 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡6
ムレイニー 青鹿毛
(StardeNaskra)
長谷川孝二 シンボリ牧場
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
10.24 金沢
1500 加賀白 A2 以下中央3歳以上500万以下 5 10頭6番10人 477kg 堀場裕 56 1373(1.8)38.4 タイセイ 10-10-10-10 |
10.15 金沢
1400 手取川 A1 2 10 11頭8番10人 471kg 堀場裕 56 1348(3.9)38.4 スガノラ 10-10-10-10 |
10.3 金沢
1700 やまし A1 2 8 9頭8番9人 468kg 堀場裕 56 1556(3.7)39.8 スガノラ 9-9-9-9 |
9.17 金沢
1700 お熊甲 A1 2 9 12頭7番12人 470kg 服部大 56 1540(2.8)40.4 ウインプ 12-12-12-10 |
8.20 金沢
1700 輪島大 A1 2 10 10頭8番10人 469kg 服部大 56 1550(4.3)40.8 タツミリ 9-10-10-9 |
|
11 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡4
セイカパンジー 黒鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
関昭一 シンユウフアーム
|
黒木豊 (金沢) |
10.24 金沢
1500 加賀白 A2 以下中央3歳以上500万以下 9 10頭1番8人 510kg 塚本弘 56 1384(2.9)40.7 タイセイ 7-6-6-8 |
10.3 金沢
1700 やまし A1 2 6 9頭9番1人 502kg 塚本弘 56 1545(2.6)40.1 スガノラ 5-6-7-7 |
9.12 金沢
1500 小木袖 A2 特選 4 11頭3番2人 498kg 塚本弘 56 1381(1.5)39.1 ヤマカツ 9-9-11-10 |
8.29 金沢
1700 矢駄秋 A2 1 2 6頭2番2人 498kg 塚本雄 56 1532(0.6)38.8 メイカー 3-3-4-2 |
8.15 金沢
1500 甲曳き A2 1 2 11頭2番3人 496kg 塚本雄 56 1378(0.7)39.1 メイカー 5-5-5-2 |