[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-11-07 川崎11R ローレル賞(S3) 2歳牝馬オープン ダート1600m 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フリオーソ 牝2
ミラアルシエロ 栗毛
(アグネスフライト)
丹呉通孝 藤本牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
10.16 浦和
1500 新鋭( 2歳 一 4 8頭4番4人 419kg 山崎誠 54 1403(2.2)40.6 ヴァンル 8-8-8-7 |
9.20 浦和
1400 2歳 二 2歳 二 1 12頭10番6人 415kg 山崎誠 54 1327(0.5)38.2 ノットユ 11-11-10-8 |
9.3 船橋
1600 サプラ 2歳 一 10 14頭11番14人 408kg 藤江渉 54 1487(2.0)41.3 トーセン 13-13-11-12 |
8.16 浦和
1400 新選( 2歳 一 8 12頭6番9人 408kg 藤江渉 54 1340(1.6)41.5 シェーン 11-10-10-8 |
8.2 川崎
1400 サンラ 2歳 2 3 11頭6番4人 408kg 藤江渉 54 1371(0.5)43.1 トーセン 10-9-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロージズインメイ 牝2
ベアフルート 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
市原高一 川上牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
9.12 大井
1400 ’17 2歳オープン準重賞 5 12頭10番5人 476kg 御神訓 54 1299(2.1)39.3 クリスタ 5-6-6 |
7.29 大井
1400 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 8頭6番1人 477kg 矢野貴 54 1318(0.0)39.5 ライモン 7-7-6 |
||||
3 | 3 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝2
ウィルシャー 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
岡田初江 宝寄山忠則
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
10.11 川崎
1500 鎌倉記 2歳オープン地方他地区選定馬 3 13頭7番5人 484kg 山崎誠 54 1361(0.7)39.8 リコーワ 13-11-10-8 |
9.7 川崎
1500 若武者 2歳 1 1 10頭7番3人 483kg 山崎誠 55 1386(0.3)39.8 ベニアカ 8-8-5-5 |
8.1 川崎
1500 ゴール 2歳 1 5 10頭5番6人 487kg 山崎誠 55 1414(1.2)43.7 サウスグ 6-6-8-6 |
6.15 川崎
1400 サンラ 2歳 1 1 8頭4番1人 477kg 山崎誠 54 1367(0.9)44.7 ヴァンル 2-2-1-1 |
5.19 川崎
900 スパー 2歳 1 6頭4番1人 477kg 山崎誠 54 570(0.2)38.7 シナノカ 3-2-2 |
|
4 |
パイロ 牝2
ウインパレード 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
北嶋義三 北島牧場
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
10.13 川崎
1500 小町( 2歳選定牝馬 1 12頭5番3人 471kg 山崎誠 54 1364(0.3)40.1 ハタノサ 7-7-6-5 |
9.9 川崎
1400 スパー 2歳 7イ 1 7頭1番1人 471kg 山崎誠 54 1332(1.3)4.0 トリアエ 1-1-1-1 |
|||||
4 | 5 |
セイントアレックス 牝2
ムービングアウト 黒鹿毛
(Langfuhr)
保戸田孝一 グランド牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
10.24 船橋
1600 シーサ 2歳 一 2 6頭1番4人 447kg 山崎誠 54 1468(0.4)40.5 カットイ 5-6-6-5 |
9.25 船橋
1500 2歳 二 2歳 二 1 12頭12番3人 447kg 山崎誠 54 1399(0.1)39.3 セイパブ 6-7-5-5 |
9.3 船橋
1600 サプラ 2歳 一 5 14頭9番12人 453kg 山崎誠 54 1480(1.3)40.3 トーセン 11-12-13-13 |
8.6 船橋
1500 アブク 2歳 一 4 7頭2番5人 455kg 山崎誠 54 1409(2.5)41.3 ゾンネン 5-5-5-5 |
7.17 浦和
1400 新生( 2歳 一 7 12頭8番9人 443kg 山崎誠 54 1329(1.7)4.0 シェーン 7-8-10-12 |
|
6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝2
カクテルラウンジ 栗毛
(タニノギムレット)
村田紀次 ハクツ牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
10.12 門別
1200 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 2 16頭11番4人 446kg 佐々国 54 1125(0.1)37.5 ストロン 4-3 |
8.31 門別
1200 リリー 2歳牝馬オープン 2 13頭2番2人 436kg 佐々国 54 1137(0.1)38.3 ストロン 7-5 |
8.17 門別
1000 フルー 2歳牝馬オープン 3 11頭5番1人 434kg 佐々国 54 1021(0.6)38.8 ボーダレ 3-4 |
7.5 門別
1200 ルビー 2歳オープン 1 7頭7番4人 432kg 佐々国 54 1157(0.1)39.3 ディーエ 3-3 |
6.8 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 8頭8番6人 444kg 佐々国 54 595(0.3)36.2 ディーエ 1-1 |
||
5 | 7 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝2
スイレン 栗毛
(RomanRuler)
小川眞査雄 シンボリ牧場
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
10.11 川崎
1500 鎌倉記 2歳オープン地方他地区選定馬 4 13頭3番6人 452kg 増田充 54 1361(0.7)40.7 リコーワ 6-6-6-5 |
8.22 川崎
1500 シャイ 2歳 1 1 9頭7番2人 457kg 増田充 54 1384(0.0)42.2 セイヴェ 2-2-1-1 |
8.4 川崎
900 スパー 2歳 6ロ 1 6頭2番1人 459kg 増田充 54 561(0.4)38.1 デンパサ 3-2-2 |
|||
8 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝2
ジュリエットソング 青鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
前田諭志 酒井牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
10.25 船橋
1600 平和賞 2歳オープン 3 9頭6番3人 452kg 御神訓 54 1441(0.6)39.6 リンノス 2-2-2-2 |
10.11 川崎
1500 鎌倉記 2歳オープン地方他地区選定馬 10 13頭11番1人 453kg 御神訓 54 1381(2.7)42.3 リコーワ 7-7-9-11 |
8.16 浦和
1400 新選( 2歳 一 1 12頭7番1人 460kg 左海誠 55 1324(0.8)41.1 シェナラ 4-4-3-2 |
7.17 浦和
1400 新生( 2歳 一 1 12頭7番1人 448kg 左海誠 54 1312(1.0)39.9 シェナラ 2-2-1-1 |
6.30 大井
1400 特選 2歳選抜 2 11頭10番2人 451kg 赤岡修 54 1317(0.5)40.8 クロスケ 2-2-2 |
||
6 | 9 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝2
マサノミネルバ 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
吉田照哉 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
10.12 門別
1200 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 15 16頭10番7人 442kg 服部茂 54 1153(2.9)39.6 ストロン 10-11 |
8.17 門別
1000 フルー 2歳牝馬オープン 1 11頭1番9人 446kg 服部茂 54 1015(0.1)37.8 マサノス 6-6 |
7.18 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 6 10頭7番5人 448kg 岩橋勇 54 1171(1.5)41.2 ヨシノフ 3-2 |
5.24 門別
1200 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 1 8頭3番2人 442kg 岩橋勇 54 1166(0.0)39.7 エイシン 4-3 |
||
10 |
タイムパラドックス 牝2
リトルチュチュ 栗毛
(ExceedAndExcel)
(株)フロンティア・ 前田ファーム
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
10.24 船橋
1600 シーサ 2歳 一 5 6頭6番3人 443kg 増田充 55 1473(0.9)41.7 カットイ 1-1-1-1 |
10.11 川崎
1500 鎌倉記 2歳オープン地方他地区選定馬 11 13頭2番11人 445kg 藤江渉 54 1383(2.9)43.3 リコーワ 1-1-3-6 |
9.19 浦和
1500 新星( 2歳 一 2 12頭3番3人 447kg 増田充 54 1394(0.8)3.9 ハタノサ 3-3-4-3 |
9.7 川崎
1500 若武者 2歳 1 2 10頭4番10人 439kg 増田充 54 1389(0.3)4.2 ゴールド 1-1-1-1 |
8.16 浦和
1400 新選( 2歳 一 5 12頭4番10人 439kg 増田充 54 1336(1.2)42.5 シェーン 2-2-2-4 |
||
7 | 11 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝2
シャンハイギャル 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
南波壽 武田修一
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
10.13 川崎
1500 小町( 2歳選定牝馬 9 12頭2番4人 429kg 左海誠 55 1389(2.5)43.6 ピースフ 2-2-3-3 |
8.1 川崎
1500 ゴール 2歳 1 1 10頭7番1人 425kg 矢野貴 54 1402(0.2)42.8 アヴァレ 2-2-1-1 |
7.4 川崎
1400 若草( 2歳 1 2 9頭3番3人 420kg 矢野貴 54 1329(0.3)42.7 トーセン 2-1-1-1 |
6.16 川崎
900 スパー 2歳 4ハ 2 8頭1番4人 419kg 矢野貴 54 556(1.0)37.4 セイヴェ 4-5-4 |
||
12 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝2
ハタノメドゥーサ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
畑末廣郎 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
10.13 川崎
1500 小町( 2歳選定牝馬 2 12頭10番2人 430kg 森泰斗 55 1367(0.3)41.6 ピースフ 3-3-1-1 |
9.19 浦和
1500 新星( 2歳 一 1 12頭10番1人 437kg 山崎誠 54 1386(0.8)38.8 ベニアカ 2-2-2-1 |
8.23 川崎
1400 サンラ 2歳 2 1 10頭2番1人 436kg 中野省 54 1317(0.7)40.6 ヴァンル 2-2-1-1 |
7.18 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 9 10頭1番7人 426kg 阿部龍 54 1178(2.2)42.3 ヨシノフ 1-1 |
6.21 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 1 8頭6番3人 432kg 阿部龍 54 1032(0.4)39.4 ナツミプ 1-1 |
||
8 | 13 |
カネヒキリ 牝2
ラブリーランサム 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
柏木務 川上牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
7.12 大井
1400 鳳雛特 2歳選抜特別 1 8頭1番1人 468kg 和田譲 54 1305(1.4)41.5 トーセン 2-1-1 |
6.30 大井
1400 特選 2歳選抜 4 11頭1番3人 472kg 和田譲 54 1326(1.4)41.4 クロスケ 11-4-4 |
5.26 大井
1200 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 7頭6番5人 461kg 和田譲 54 1167(2.0)40.3 ヤマショ 1-1 |
|||
14 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝2
フゼストレディ 栗毛
(スマートボーイ)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.12 門別
1200 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 1 16頭9番2人 464kg 阿部龍 54 1124(0.1)37.5 グラヴィ 3-2 |
9.20 門別
1600 フロー 2歳牝馬オープン 2 13頭7番2人 460kg 阿部龍 54 1436(0.1)42.4 ミスマン 1-1-1-1 |
8.31 門別
1200 リリー 2歳牝馬オープン 1 13頭7番4人 456kg 阿部龍 54 1136(0.1)38.7 グラヴィ 2-2 |
8.17 門別
1000 フルー 2歳牝馬オープン 4 11頭6番4人 460kg 阿部龍 54 1024(0.9)38.7 ボーダレ 6-9 |
7.19 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 1 8頭2番1人 444kg 阿部龍 54 1031(2.1)38.2 ホウヨウ 1-1 |