[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-11-01 門別8R 白樺特別 C2−2C3−1 ダート1200m 18:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
プリサイスエンド セン4
エイブルアロー 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
大久保和夫 山際牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
10.12 門別
1200 日高町 C3−2 3 9頭8番1人 480kg 坂下秀 56 1133(0.1)38.5 サンシア 2-1 |
9.28 門別
1200 新冠町 C3−2C4−1 2 9頭3番3人 482kg 坂下秀 56 1124(0.1)37.4 ソルサリ 1-1 |
8.31 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−1 1 7頭1番1人 470kg 坂下秀 56 1016(0.1)37.5 ミガット 3-3 |
8.15 門別
1200 上杉周 C4−3 1 9頭7番6人 472kg 坂下秀 56 1143(0.9)37.7 トウカイ 1-1 |
1.7 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 7 10頭4番5人 472kg 高松亮 56 1339(1.9)42.4 ゴールド 6-8-6-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープインパクト 牡4
パシェンテ 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
大道数美 大道牧場
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1700 ヤマモ C2−2C3−1 6 12頭7番2人 470kg 阿部龍 56 1536(1.3)44.5 ハッピー 2-2-1-1 |
10.4 門別
1800 アポイ C1−2 3 10頭2番7人 466kg 水野翔 56 2000(2.3)4.3 マキシマ 6-5-5-5 |
9.27 門別
1800 つぼ八 A2−2〜B3−1 10 12頭7番7人 468kg 水野翔 54 1594(3.1)42.5 スーパー 3-2-5-7 |
9.20 門別
1700 芳醇な C2−2C3−1 4 12頭4番6人 468kg 水野翔 56 1516(1.1)41.3 カネミツ 3-3-3-2 |
9.6 門別
1700 キバナ C2−2C3−1 競走取止 10頭10番0人 0kg 水野翔 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴィクトワールピサ セン4
オネストリーダーリン 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
田中成奉 追分ファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1200 イロハ C2−2C3−1 4 12頭11番4人 506kg 岩橋勇 56 1156(0.4)39.2 エンジェ 6-5 |
6.1 門別
1200 平取町 C2−2C3−1 3 8頭5番3人 512kg 岩橋勇 56 1149(0.4)38.6 グランロ 6-6 |
5.18 門別
1200 ビオラ C3−2 9 9頭3番1人 514kg 岩橋勇 56 1188(2.9)42.8 カグラハ 2-3 |
5.3 門別
1200 エゾヤ C3−2 2 10頭3番2人 520kg 岩橋勇 56 1158(0.5)38.5 ティズド 6-5 |
4.19 門別
1700 リーデ C3−2 6 11頭9番2人 522kg 阿部龍 56 1544(2.6)41.9 ストーミ 10-10-9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
Unbridled’s 牡3
GraciouslyS 栗毛
(Vindication)
大野照旺 NewtownAnnerStud
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
10.11 門別
1200 ビヤパ C3−2 1 8頭1番1人 524kg 桑村真 56 1146(0.9)38.9 シーイズ 4-3 |
9.28 門別
1200 JAに C3−2C4−1 3 9頭5番1人 532kg 石川倭 56 1130(0.3)38.1 エンジェ 1-1 |
9.13 門別
1200 ホクレ C3−2C4−1 2 8頭8番1人 532kg 石川倭 56 1129(0.2)37.4 キミノタ 1-1 |
7.15 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 6 16頭5番2人 526kg 松若風 56 1133(1.6)38.3 アサケパ 3-4 |
6.17 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 2 16頭14番12人 524kg 松若風 56 1130(0.1)37.5 ウィッシ 3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
カンパニー 牡6
プモ 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
藤村伸次 大林ファーム
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
9.20 門別
1200 デルフ C2−2C3−1 11 11頭5番7人 488kg 石川倭 56 1170(2.1)39.2 キョウエ 11-11 |
8.23 門別
1200 静内ラ C2−2C3−1 8 10頭3番7人 482kg 山本咲 56 1162(2.8)39.2 アースヴ 10-9 |
7.27 門別
1700 ヤング C3−2 10 12頭1番12人 480kg 山本咲 56 1566(2.7)42.9 カヤク 11-10-11-9 |
7.13 門別
1700 小町草 C3−2 9 10頭4番9人 478kg 岩橋勇 56 1580(4.0)4.4 ラウレア 8-10-9-9 |
6.13 門別
1700 ジャス C2−2C3−1 11 12頭1番10人 480kg 松井伸 56 1548(4.4)4.4 アイアイ 9-9-9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ファスリエフ 牝7
セイントブルック 鹿毛
(SaintBallado)
渡邉隆夫 森永聡
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1200 イロハ C2−2C3−1 10 12頭1番6人 448kg 伊藤千 54 1169(1.7)41.6 エンジェ 1-1 |
10.5 門別
1200 ホーム C2−2C3−1 9 9頭7番3人 452kg 水野翔 54 1185(2.5)42.5 サラセル 1-1 |
9.21 門別
1200 ダリア C2−2C3−1 4 10頭6番3人 452kg 水野翔 54 1155(1.4)38.4 キリンタ 1-2 |
9.13 門別
1200 ホクレ C3−2C4−1 4 8頭7番6人 452kg 水野翔 54 1151(2.4)39.4 キミノタ 3-3 |
8.31 門別
1200 日高軽 C3−2 5 11頭3番7人 456kg 水野翔 54 1162(1.1)40.8 セミプレ 5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
スウィフトカレント 牡3
ヌーヴァレジェンダ 黒鹿毛
(StormBird)
伊達敏明 サンシャイン牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1200 イロハ C2−2C3−1 12 12頭10番10人 546kg 阿部龍 56 1188(3.6)41.4 エンジェ 10-11 |
10.5 門別
1200 ホーム C2−2C3−1 5 9頭2番8人 544kg 阿部龍 56 1171(1.1)4.0 サラセル 5-5 |
9.20 門別
1200 デルフ C2−2C3−1 8 11頭2番9人 552kg 阿部龍 56 1168(1.9)4.0 キョウエ 9-8 |
9.6 門別
1200 ノウゼ C2−2C3−1 競走取止 8頭8番0人 0kg 阿部龍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.24 門別
1200 鳳仙花 C2−2C3−1 7 8頭5番6人 546kg 松井伸 56 1158(2.8)39.2 ブリリア 6-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
ヴィクトリー 牡6
ゴールドメダリスト 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
吉田光政 吉田光政
|
田部和 (北海道) |
10.26 門別
1200 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 8 9頭4番7人 492kg 井上幹 56 1175(2.3)40.2 ソウルジ 7-7 |
10.12 門別
1200 夕陽と C3−3C4−1 4 8頭5番6人 488kg 井上幹 56 1147(0.6)38.2 アラタマ 7-6 |
9.28 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−2 9 12頭4番11人 490kg 井上幹 56 1503(2.9)41.3 ケットシ 4-4-3-4 |
9.14 門別
1200 根室さ C4−2 4 8頭4番7人 486kg 井上幹 56 1170(1.8)39.4 プローチ 5-2 |
8.31 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−1 4 8頭4番6人 480kg 井上幹 56 1167(1.4)40.3 チョコマ 5-5 |