[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-10-31 門別1R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トビーズコーナー 牝2
リタンオブハピネス 芦毛
(ビワハヤヒデ)
今朝光 王蔵牧場
|
北川數 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1000 オータ 2歳未勝利 8 8頭5番7人 400kg 黒澤愛 54 1054(2.3)39.8 ドラゴン 5-7 |
10.3 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 7頭7番4人 402kg 黒澤愛 54 1054(1.2)39.8 エメラル 6-6 |
9.21 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 9頭5番9人 406kg 亀井洋 54 1052(3.2)39.6 ガーネッ 6-7 |
8.29 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭10番12人 408kg 黒澤愛 54 1057(2.6)40.9 セユウナ 2-3 |
8.15 門別
1000 走れ! 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 10頭10番9人 412kg 黒澤愛 54 1057(2.6)40.4 ハルティ 9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝2
ウィンメッセージ 鹿毛
(ウイニングチケット)
山口明彦 山口明彦
|
村上正 (北海道) |
10.24 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 11頭6番9人 464kg 井上幹 54 1047(2.6)39.9 タケノビ 5-5 |
10.12 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 10頭10番10人 458kg 水野翔 54 1054(3.8)4.0 ストーン 10-10 |
9.13 門別
1000 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 11 11頭10番11人 456kg 松井伸 54 1043(2.6)38.9 エイシン 10-10 |
8.29 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭3番11人 446kg 水野翔 54 1055(2.4)40.5 セユウナ 5-6 |
8.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭6番8人 450kg 井上俊 54 1063(3.7)40.2 エイシン 9-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牝2
ユーセイシャイニー 黒鹿毛
(マークオブディスティンクション)
峰哲馬 藤吉牧場
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
10.24 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭4番11人 402kg 宮平鷹 54 1035(1.4)37.2 タケノビ 9-9 |
10.17 門別
1000 オータ 2歳未勝利 6 7頭7番7人 404kg 伊藤千 54 1049(1.7)39.3 サザンベ 7-7 |
10.5 門別
1500 コンサ 2歳未勝利 10 12頭10番10人 402kg 宮平鷹 54 1419(2.1)4.2 トリプル 10-11-11-10 |
9.27 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 11頭6番11人 398kg 伊藤千 54 1195(3.0)41.3 キール 8-10 |
9.19 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭6番8人 398kg 伊藤千 54 1044(2.7)38.9 オルガン 8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
スマートファルコン 牝2
カシノリボン 栗毛
(アグネスゴールド)
前田晋二 一山育成牧場
|
北川數 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 11頭11番10人 428kg 桑村真 54 1218(6.5)44.4 エイシン 6-8 |
10.5 門別
1000 ドーレ 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 8頭3番5人 428kg 黒澤愛 54 1050(2.3)39.8 ラトーヌ 6-6 |
9.21 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 9頭8番8人 428kg 黒澤愛 54 1042(2.2)39.1 ガーネッ 4-4 |
9.7 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 10頭8番9人 426kg 黒澤愛 54 1432(3.0)43.1 シュヴァ 4-4-4-3 |
8.24 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 7頭7番5人 426kg 黒澤愛 54 1442(5.5)46.8 ゴールド 1-1-1-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
エクラヴァンクール 牝2
ミラクルカクテル 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
野島春男 野島牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
||||||
6 | 6 |
ローエングリン 牝2
グロリーレイ 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
上田真澄 高藤茂
|
田部和 (北海道) |
10.24 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭1番10人 452kg 小林靖 54 1043(2.2)37.5 タケノビ 11-11 |
10.10 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭7番10人 446kg 小林靖 54 1062(2.9)39.7 ミスサハ 9-9 |
9.26 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 10頭2番10人 446kg 小林靖 54 1056(2.5)39.3 アルティ 9-9 |
9.12 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭8番7人 446kg 小林靖 54 1038(2.7)38.4 ヤマミダ 6-7 |
8.30 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭1番8人 446kg 小林靖 54 1058(3.9)39.4 ホワイト 8-8 |
|
7 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡2
ケリーケイズプレジャー 黒鹿毛
(KellyKip)
岡田将一 岡田スタツド
|
若松平 (北海道) |
10.25 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 11頭1番9人 476kg 佐々国 55 1186(3.5)40.3 イッチョ 11-11 |
10.10 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭10番8人 468kg 佐々国 55 1205(3.1)4.1 ラッドカ 11-11 |
9.28 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭8番9人 470kg 佐々国 55 1028(1.8)37.6 トンイ 9-9 |
9.14 門別
1000 2歳 2歳新馬 8 8頭2番8人 478kg 佐々国 54 1063(3.8)40.6 ブライト 8-8 |
|||
7 | 8 |
モンテロッソ 牝2
ピンクトルネード 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
日下部勝徳 土田和男
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
10.10 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭1番11人 442kg 坂下秀 54 1210(3.6)41.9 ラッドカ 9-10 |
9.27 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 11頭3番10人 446kg 坂下秀 54 1208(4.3)42.8 キール 7-8 |
8.31 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 9 10頭6番9人 446kg 黒澤愛 54 1079(5.8)41.4 ヒガシウ 9-9 |
|||
9 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝2
ポッドレイ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
小橋亮太 下屋敷牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
10.17 門別
1000 オータ 2歳未勝利 7 7頭3番4人 412kg 阿部龍 54 1051(1.9)39.8 サザンベ 6-4 |
10.3 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭7番3人 414kg 伊藤千 54 1105(6.6)45.2 スターク 3-5 |
9.3 J札幌
1200 2歳未勝利 11 16頭1番10人 390kg 木幡初 54 1137(1.7)38.3 タイセイ 7-8 |
8.19 J札幌
1500 2歳新馬 13 14頭1番10人 402kg 横山武 54 1335(3.0)39.3 ダノング 1-1-1 |
|||
8 | 10 |
シニスターミニスター 牝2
ヒシマンハッタン 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
生杉学 中村雅明
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
10.12 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭6番3人 490kg 山本咲 54 1039(2.5)38.7 カツゲキ 7-7 |
|||||
11 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝2
シルクサルート 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
眞田誠之 アサヒ牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
10.12 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭5番9人 422kg 岩橋勇 54 1041(2.5)39.4 ストーン 6-7 |
8.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭10番7人 420kg 服部茂 54 1056(2.5)39.4 コパノリ 10-10 |
7.25 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭2番5人 414kg 服部茂 54 1064(3.0)40.6 タイニー 6-7 |
7.11 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭5番4人 410kg 岩橋勇 54 1049(1.0)39.4 リコート 7-7 |
6.7 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 12頭9番6人 412kg 服部茂 54 1043(2.3)39.1 オールプ 9-9 |