[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-10-30 大井4R C2 四五 ダート1200m 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トワイニング 牝5
マーゴーン 鹿毛
(Dayjur)
田上雅春 小田誠一
|
川村守 (浦和) |
10.16 浦和
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 8 9頭1番5人 457kg 的場文 54 1332(2.5)41.3 アミフジ 6-6-6-7 |
9.22 浦和
1500 サファ C2 二 7 12頭5番5人 455kg 的場文 54 1405(1.6)40.9 マイネル 7-7-7-9 |
9.5 船橋
1200 みんな C2 五六 1 8頭7番3人 452kg 的場文 54 1170(0.0)39.8 マイネル 4-4-5 |
8.16 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 10 10頭8番5人 455kg 的場文 54 508(1.9)38.2 シミケン 10-10 |
7.19 浦和
800 興雲閣 C2選抜馬 9 10頭6番5人 458kg 橋本直 54 517(3.7)3.7 サレルノ 9-9 |
|
2 |
シルバーチャーム 牡4
ワイエスタッチ 黒鹿毛
(ロイヤルタッチ)
山下定良 横山浩司
|
久保隆 (大井) |
10.3 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 5 11頭9番3人 521kg 達城龍 56 1152(0.4)39.1 ソレイユ 3-3 |
9.13 大井
1200 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 5 11頭7番8人 518kg 達城龍 56 1155(0.5)39.2 スウィフ 8-6 |
8.31 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 2 14頭4番7人 517kg 達城龍 56 1146(1.8)39.2 スイート 5-5 |
8.12 大井
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 4 7頭2番3人 515kg 達城龍 56 1151(0.1)39.4 キングハ 1-1 |
7.28 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 2 12頭1番4人 516kg 達城龍 56 1158(0.1)38.6 タケノサ 3-3 |
||
2 | 3 |
アルカセット 牡7
メルヘンホーラー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)トニー企画 高昭牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
10.17 浦和
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 8 12頭4番9人 498kg 赤嶺亮 56 1401(0.8)40.4 ヴェスペ 12-12-11-10 |
10.3 大井
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 9 14頭10番10人 492kg 赤嶺亮 56 1461(0.7)40.7 チョリー 12-11-10-11 |
9.13 大井
1400 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 7 13頭4番6人 490kg 赤岡修 56 1302(1.2)40.3 リンカー 12-9-9 |
8.30 大井
1200 C2 二三 C2 二三 10 16頭16番6人 492kg 赤岡修 56 1153(0.5)3.8 モエルオ 14-15 |
8.10 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 5 9頭8番3人 493kg 赤嶺亮 56 1155(0.6)38.6 ジツリキ 8-9 |
|
4 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝3
プレミールサダコ 黒鹿毛
(サニングデール)
津田浩一 清水貞信
|
高橋清 (大井) |
10.20 浦和
1500 秋晴( C2 三 11 11頭7番7人 410kg 櫻井光 54 1416(2.8)42.6 ゴールド 6-7-7-8 |
10.6 大井
1000 瑞光賞 C2選抜 3 12頭9番4人 408kg 櫻井光 54 1015(0.6)3.8 スイート 3-3 |
9.14 大井
1200 3歳295万円以下 3歳295万円以下 2 14頭13番8人 407kg 櫻井光 54 1152(0.5)39.5 キャンテ 2-2 |
8.29 大井
1200 3歳235万円以下 3歳235万円以下 4 12頭10番3人 401kg 矢野貴 54 1160(1.2)40.2 アルタイ 3-2 |
7.15 J福島
1700 3歳上 14 14頭5番14人 402kg 武藤雅 52 1535(6.8)45.2 ピントゥ 2-2-4-13 |
||
3 | 5 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡6
ブラックプリテー 鹿毛
(グランドオペラ)
小笠原武 辻野洋
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
10.3 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 4 11頭6番1人 453kg 和田譲 56 1152(0.4)39.2 ソレイユ 1-1 |
9.14 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 3 14頭5番3人 449kg 和田譲 56 1150(1.1)39.1 スータ 5-5 |
8.31 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 4 14頭8番3人 454kg 笹川翼 56 1149(2.1)39.8 スイート 2-2 |
7.28 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 1 12頭6番1人 457kg 和田譲 56 1157(0.1)38.7 ワイエス 2-2 |
6.30 大井
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 1 16頭8番3人 459kg 和田譲 56 1149(0.0)39.4 ワイルド 1-1 |
|
6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
テンノフェアリー 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
和田博美 石原牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
10.2 大井
1200 はてな C2 三四 10 11頭7番10人 511kg 西啓太 56 1175(2.9)40.3 ミエノサ 8-10 |
9.14 大井
1200 3歳345万円以下 3歳345万円以下 12 13頭6番9人 510kg 内田利 56 1172(2.5)40.9 キャプテ 5-6 |
8.31 大井
1200 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 14 14頭14番5人 512kg 岡部誠 56 1172(3.3)40.8 ラッキー 10-12 |
8.15 大井
1200 3歳335万円以下 3歳335万円以下 3 12頭10番7人 517kg 真島大 56 1150(0.4)38.9 サブノプ 2-2 |
7.29 大井
1200 3歳335万円以下 3歳335万円以下 10 16頭7番9人 519kg 岡部誠 56 1169(0.9)40.6 ジロチョ 3-3 |
||
4 | 7 |
スマートボーイ 牡3
ダンスカーニバル 鹿毛
(アフリート)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
10.4 大井
1200 多摩川 C2 九十 2 10頭3番7人 484kg 達城龍 56 1153(0.0)37.4 ウルフマ 8-8 |
9.14 大井
1500 3歳295万円以下 3歳295万円以下 7 13頭8番8人 484kg 的場文 56 1385(1.1)40.7 アクラー 10-11-12-12 |
8.14 大井
1400 3歳280万円以下 3歳280万円以下 4 12頭11番2人 485kg 達城龍 56 1300(0.7)39.8 マリード 6-4-5 |
7.27 大井
1200 3歳270万円以下 3歳270万円以下 6 16頭8番7人 487kg 達城龍 56 1157(0.6)39.2 マサル 7-8 |
6.28 大井
1400 3歳220万円以下 3歳220万円以下 2 12頭11番1人 485kg 達城龍 56 1306(0.7)39.8 サブノキ 5-4-5 |
|
8 |
ノボジャック 牡6
カイガイポリスワン 栗毛
(Housebuster)
二口雅一 株式会社U・M・A
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
10.4 大井
1200 多摩川 C2 九十 1 10頭6番2人 517kg 森泰斗 56 1153(0.0)39.1 ミスター 3-3 |
9.15 大井
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 6 11頭4番3人 522kg クアト 56 1162(1.1)39.6 ミエノサ 3-3 |
4.19 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 6 14頭5番2人 501kg 森泰斗 56 1165(2.9)40.1 アライア 2-2 |
3.23 大井
1200 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 1 13頭7番1人 499kg 森泰斗 56 1153(0.1)38.6 ゴールデ 1-1 |
3.10 大井
1200 C213 1214 C213 1214 3 12頭6番2人 503kg 森泰斗 56 1157(0.7)39.1 クインズ 1-1 |
||
5 | 9 |
ベーカバド 牝3
サイキョウファスト 鹿毛
(AwesomeAgain)
門脇竜一 森永聡
|
市村誠 (大井) |
10.16 浦和
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 7 9頭7番8人 466kg 安藤洋 54 1331(2.4)40.4 アミフジ 7-7-7-6 |
10.3 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 10 11頭8番10人 479kg 安藤洋 54 1164(1.6)3.9 ソレイユ 8-8 |
9.14 大井
1200 3歳345万円以下 3歳345万円以下 13 13頭3番13人 487kg 安藤洋 54 1173(2.6)40.5 キャプテ 9-7 |
3.8 大井
1200 菜の花 3歳選抜特別 競走除外 10頭10番0人 436kg 保園翔 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.17 大井
1200 3歳350万円以下 3歳350万円以下 14 14頭14番14人 445kg 平瀬城 54 1188(4.1)40.4 トミケン 14-14 |
|
10 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝3
エミーズスマイル 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
西村健 社台ファーム
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
8.19 J小倉
1200 3歳上 11 17頭16番12人 436kg 酒井学 52 1092(0.7)34.5 ベルディ 10-9 |
8.5 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 8 18頭17番3人 442kg 北村友 54 1089(0.7)35.9 ホープフ 1-1 |
6.18 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 7 18頭16番1人 452kg Mデム 54 1212(0.5)3.5 サンライ 10-9 |
6.3 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 2 18頭8番7人 448kg 酒井学 54 1210(0.0)35.1 エイシン 3-4 |
2.26 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 11 11頭1番2人 438kg 和田竜 54 2020(7.7)44.8 ミスレジ 6-5-6-9 |
||
6 | 11 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡3
アンドロメダ 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
伊藤温 赤石久夫
|
阪本一 (大井) |
10.3 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 11 11頭7番7人 464kg 的場文 56 1164(1.6)38.6 ソレイユ 9-10 |
9.14 大井
1500 3歳345万円以下 3歳345万円以下 10 13頭10番9人 467kg 的場文 56 1404(3.1)42.1 レディヴ 10-10-13-12 |
8.30 大井
1200 3歳315万円以下 3歳315万円以下 13 16頭10番10人 465kg 的場文 56 1167(2.1)39.6 イノコ 13-14 |
7.14 大井
1200 3歳325万円以下 3歳325万円以下 競走除外 12頭9番0人 461kg 的場文 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.30 大井
1200 3歳320万円以下 3歳320万円以下 7 14頭12番10人 459kg 的場文 56 1166(2.7)40.4 エイシン 4-4 |
|
12 |
カジノドライヴ 牡3
コアレスサンデー 黒鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
(有)キヨタケ牧場 雅牧場
|
阪本泰 (大井) |
10.3 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 9 11頭10番9人 536kg 西啓太 56 1162(1.4)38.4 ソレイユ 9-10 |
8.31 大井
1200 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 13 14頭10番11人 527kg 的場文 56 1171(3.2)39.9 ラッキー 14-14 |
7.11 大井
1400 あさが 3歳選抜特別 12 16頭12番6人 529kg 的場文 56 1305(2.1)39.4 アバレダ 13-14-14 |
6.30 大井
1200 3歳500万円未満 3歳500万円未満 6 14頭8番13人 532kg 西啓太 56 1156(1.6)3.8 ルシェル 14-12 |
6.8 大井
1200 3歳350万円以下 3歳350万円以下 6 14頭11番8人 521kg 西啓太 56 1156(0.5)38.4 ノースキ 12-10 |
||
7 | 13 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
マダムチェロキー 鹿毛
(CherokeeRun)
北幸商事(株) 市川フアーム
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
10.5 大井
1200 オープ C2 1112 1 14頭8番1人 511kg 矢野貴 56 1161(0.1)38.7 クバノコ 4-4 |
8.31 大井
1200 C3 三四 C3 三四 1 16頭1番1人 504kg 矢野貴 56 1149(0.7)39.1 リコーセ 4-4 |
7.26 大井
1200 C3 七八 C3 七八 1 12頭2番1人 510kg 矢野貴 56 1148(1.2)38.4 クバノコ 1-1 |
7.10 大井
1200 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 2 16頭9番1人 513kg 矢野貴 56 1153(1.0)38.8 グレース 4-4 |
11.8 門別
1200 シクラ C3−2C4−1 1 8頭6番3人 502kg 五十冬 56 1128(0.1)36.8 マーキー 4-3 |
|
14 |
ファルブラヴ 牝4
マキシムクローバー 栗毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
小田和子 大狩部牧場
|
村上頼 (大井) |
10.6 大井
1000 瑞光賞 C2選抜 11 12頭6番5人 457kg 中村尚 54 1020(1.1)38.8 スイート 1-1 |
9.13 大井
1200 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 11 11頭8番2人 446kg 中村尚 54 1165(1.5)4.1 スウィフ 1-1 |
8.29 大井
1200 C2C3C2六組C3一組C3二組 C2C3C2六組C3一組C3二組 1 16頭10番3人 449kg 中村尚 55 1143(0.2)3.9 エイコオ 1-1 |
8.14 大井
1200 C3 三四 C3 三四 2 11頭3番2人 451kg 中村尚 54 1151(0.6)39.7 ミエノサ 1-1 |
7.30 大井
1200 C3 一二 C3 一二 15 16頭7番1人 456kg 中村尚 54 1165(1.7)39.9 キングハ 11-11 |
||
8 | 15 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
チャペルコンサート 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
岩渕瑞生 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
渡部則 (大井) |
10.3 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 2 14頭4番10人 445kg 楢崎功 54 1150(0.1)38.2 キウイチ 12-10 |
9.14 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 4 14頭8番5人 449kg 楢崎功 54 1153(1.4)38.8 スータ 8-6 |
8.31 大井
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 8 14頭2番6人 446kg 岡部誠 54 1152(2.4)39.5 スイート 8-7 |
8.15 大井
1200 C2 八九 C2 八九 2 10頭3番3人 446kg 岡部誠 54 1156(0.8)38.4 ツキノア 4-3 |
7.28 大井
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 4 12頭7番3人 448kg 坂井英 54 1161(0.4)38.5 タケノサ 6-4 |
|
16 |
ルールオブロー 牡6
シャノン 栗毛
(GrandLodge)
鈴木昭 諏訪牧場
|
香取和 (大井) |
10.17 浦和
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 9 12頭9番6人 471kg 小林拓 56 1401(0.8)42.1 ヴェスペ 2-2-2-2 |
10.3 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 6 11頭1番5人 474kg 小林拓 56 1160(1.2)4.0 ソレイユ 1-1 |
9.13 大井
1600 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 13 14頭7番10人 465kg 小林拓 56 1467(2.6)42.3 サンレイ 10-11-13-14 |
5.2 大井
1200 「船」 C2 三選抜特別 4 15頭2番5人 466kg 小林拓 56 1150(0.3)38.7 クリノチ 5-5 |
4.21 大井
1700 六分儀 C2 一選抜特別 5 13頭7番8人 476kg 小林拓 56 1514(0.5)38.9 エルグラ 10-10-8-6 |