[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-10-28 盛岡9R マドノツキ賞 B2 七組 ダート1600m 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ウイングアロー 牝5
トランスパランス 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
相馬哲夫 有限会社フォレブルー
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
10.15 盛岡
1800 B2一 B2 一組 2 10頭3番7人 426kg 鈴木祐 54 1554(0.4)39.8 モルフェ 6-5-6-4 |
9.30 盛岡
1600 スクリ B2 七組 7 11頭3番3人 426kg 鈴木祐 54 1395(0.5)38.2 ヤマニン 11-8 |
9.17 盛岡
1600 アグリ B2 六組 3 10頭4番2人 428kg 鈴木祐 54 1404(0.2)37.6 アラノボ 7-7 |
9.3 水沢
1600 高知の B2 九組 2 9頭3番6人 423kg 鈴木祐 54 1455(0.6)40.3 マイネル 6-6-7-4 |
8.15 盛岡
1600 ヤング C1 5 12頭4番8人 424kg 鈴木祐 54 1417(0.8)36.8 トップシ 5-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープインパクト 牡6
ヒドゥンダンス 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
若林武雄 前川正美
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
10.15 盛岡
1600 セイグ B2 8 11頭3番6人 453kg 高松亮 56 1404(1.3)3.8 ノリノリ 8-8 |
10.7 盛岡
1600 区界賞 C1 4 10頭3番5人 449kg 高松亮 56 1406(1.5)38.8 ホクレア 10-6 |
9.25 盛岡
1600 GO− C1 1 10頭6番9人 443kg 高松亮 56 1394(0.1)37.8 ウィンガ 9-8 |
9.10 水沢
1600 啄木の C1 二組 10 10頭7番9人 443kg 高松亮 56 1477(2.0)4.1 アミーコ 10-9-10-10 |
8.28 水沢
1600 ピンク C1 一組 5 11頭4番5人 438kg 高松亮 56 1468(1.5)41.3 サダルス 8-6-6-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡7
アプローズフラワー 栗毛
(ロイヤルスキー)
山本武司 びらとり牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
10.8 盛岡
1600 南部杯 C1 一組 1 10頭8番5人 514kg 高松亮 56 1413(0.0)38.8 ウインア 2-2 |
9.24 盛岡
1600 あきた C1 二組 8 10頭4番3人 512kg 鈴木祐 56 1419(1.3)40.6 ホクレア 1-1 |
9.10 水沢
1600 南部杯 C1 一組 4 11頭10番9人 507kg 鈴木祐 56 1468(0.6)41.9 エディシ 2-2-2-2 |
8.28 水沢
1600 ピンク C1 一組 4 11頭10番3人 503kg 鈴木祐 56 1465(1.2)41.9 サダルス 3-3-2-2 |
8.15 盛岡
1400 盛岡の C1 二組 6 12頭7番5人 502kg 鈴木祐 56 1270(0.9)3.8 ダイワス 7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
フリオーソ 牡3
ベティボルテクス 栗毛
(ジェニュイン)
西村專次 前川義則
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
10.14 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 7 9頭6番2人 478kg 村上忍 56 1411(1.2)39.8 ランフォ 3-5 |
7.22 盛岡
1600 オーシ 3歳A 2 10頭9番3人 457kg 山本聡 56 1390(0.1)38.3 ビービー 6-4 |
7.9 盛岡
1600 マルコ 3歳B1 3 9頭2番4人 460kg 山本政 56 1403(1.4)3.9 サンエイ 5-3 |
6.25 水沢
1400 おいし 3歳B2 3 8頭5番2人 458kg 山本政 56 1325(1.2)41.9 スターマ 2-2-2-2 |
6.10 水沢
1400 3歳B 3歳B2 3 9頭3番3人 460kg 山本政 56 1302(0.1)40.6 サンノゼ 4-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
バトルプラン 牝4
エターナルサーガ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
長澤茂 畠山牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1600 アヴァ B2 七組 3 8頭1番2人 442kg 齋藤雄 54 1408(0.6)38.6 エブリモ 5-3 |
9.30 盛岡
1600 シュー B2 八組 2 11頭4番3人 436kg 齋藤雄 54 1391(0.2)38.2 イマジン 5-2 |
9.18 盛岡
1600 久慈平 B2 八組 2 11頭8番6人 436kg 齋藤雄 54 1384(0.1)38.9 ウップス 2-2 |
9.2 水沢
1600 三沢青 B2 十一 4 7頭2番1人 435kg 関本淳 54 1470(1.3)41.4 ピースワ 2-3-2-3 |
8.14 盛岡
1600 一戸ま C1 一組 3 9頭8番5人 432kg 齋藤雄 54 1415(0.8)39.2 ステイブ 3-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
スペシャルウィーク セン9
パーレイ 栗毛
(Mt.Livermore)
岩渕道良 服部牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
10.14 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 5 9頭9番8人 495kg 坂口裕 56 1407(0.8)38.5 ランフォ 7-6 |
10.1 盛岡
1600 パープ B2 六組 5 10頭7番5人 495kg 坂口裕 56 1395(1.0)3.8 ピンギッ 9-5 |
9.17 盛岡
1600 第12 B2 五組 4 10頭8番6人 493kg 坂口裕 56 1416(0.5)39.1 オンユア 9-8 |
9.3 水沢
1600 くずま B2 七組 7 10頭1番5人 500kg 坂口裕 56 1471(0.7)41.2 ラフィナ 8-8-7-6 |
8.15 盛岡
1400 盛岡の C1 二組 1 12頭12番2人 490kg 坂口裕 56 1261(0.2)37.3 スイング 5-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
マイネルラヴ 牝5
フジヤマサクラ 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
欠畑圭一 飛渡牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
10.14 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 6 9頭3番3人 407kg 阿部英 54 1409(1.0)39.8 ランフォ 2-2 |
10.1 盛岡
1600 パープ B2 六組 4 10頭4番2人 405kg 阿部英 54 1393(0.8)38.8 ピンギッ 4-4 |
9.25 盛岡
1600 GO− C1 4 10頭4番3人 406kg 阿部英 56 1396(0.2)38.8 ウルトラ 3-2 |
9.11 水沢
1400 夏油賞 C1 4 10頭9番2人 413kg 阿部英 54 1316(0.2)4.1 ダンスト 4-4-4-3 |
8.28 水沢
1600 シンデ C1 二組 1 11頭4番2人 406kg 阿部英 54 1448(0.2)40.5 クリスタ 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡7
ヒカルヤマト 黒鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
福田光博 中脇満
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
10.15 盛岡
1600 セイグ B2 3 11頭11番5人 456kg 高橋悠 56 1394(0.3)36.9 ノリノリ 9-5 |
9.25 盛岡
1600 GO− C1 3 10頭9番4人 451kg 関本淳 58 1396(0.2)38.3 ウルトラ 6-3 |
9.11 水沢
1400 夏油賞 C1 5 10頭2番3人 448kg 関本淳 56 1317(0.3)39.8 ダンスト 10-9-9-7 |
8.28 水沢
1600 ルイス C1 三組 1 10頭4番6人 450kg 関本淳 56 1452(0.0)40.2 ウインア 7-7-5-4 |
8.13 盛岡
1600 サンリ C1 5 12頭7番6人 443kg 関本淳 56 1397(0.4)36.2 マキシマ 6-4 |
|
9 |
ブラックタキシード 牝3
タンポポプリンセス 栗毛
(パークリージエント)
千田裕美 原フアーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
10.14 盛岡
1600 B2六 B2 六組 8 9頭2番9人 431kg 南郷家 54 1412(1.3)40.2 ランフォ 1-1 |
10.1 盛岡
1600 パープ B2 六組 8 10頭1番8人 428kg 齋藤雄 54 1402(1.7)38.8 ピンギッ 7-8 |
9.17 盛岡
1600 盛岡手 B2 四組 10 10頭7番6人 421kg 山本聡 54 1418(1.9)39.2 スクリー 8-10 |
9.3 水沢
1600 くずま B2 七組 2 10頭8番6人 420kg 齋藤雄 54 1467(0.3)41.6 ラフィナ 4-4-4-2 |
8.21 水沢
1600 きたか B2 六組 2 9頭1番9人 416kg 齋藤雄 54 1451(2.0)41.3 ビッグバ 2-2-2-2 |