[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-10-28 盛岡6R C2 C2 芝1000m 12:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝3
セイカアルテナ 黒鹿毛
(メジロマックイーン)
牛坂俊夫 シンユウフアーム
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 5 7頭1番5人 420kg 高橋悠 54 1155(2.2)37.1 ピネロー 6-6 |
9.23 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十五 4 7頭3番2人 419kg 高橋悠 54 1164(0.9)37.8 マリノヒ 7-6 |
9.16 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 5 8頭4番4人 418kg 高橋悠 54 1160(0.6)37.7 コメンテ 8-7 |
9.2 水沢
1300 岩手ブ C2 十六 5 6頭6番3人 425kg 高橋悠 54 1269(2.9)41.6 ビートフ 4-5-5-5 |
8.5 J新潟
2200 3歳未勝利 7 18頭5番17人 420kg 菱田裕 54 2145(1.3)34.9 ブルース 7-6-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハーツクライ 牝3
ディメンティカタ 黒鹿毛
(Danetime)
杉浦和也 ノーザンファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
9.23 J中山
2000 3歳上 12 17頭14番13人 430kg 津村明 52 2032(1.3)35.6 スマート 10-8-8-10 |
8.26 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 10 18頭9番7人 426kg 石橋脩 54 1493(1.0)35.1 サルダー 15-14 |
7.30 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 6 17頭7番5人 424kg 石橋脩 54 2023(1.0)35.6 インヘリ 16-16-11-11 |
6.3 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 10 18頭18番11人 436kg 内田博 54 1494(1.0)34.5 イタリア 17-15-14 |
||
3 | 3 |
スーパーホーネット 牝3
アドリアーネ 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
石川秀守 サンコウ牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
10.22 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 3 9頭6番4人 364kg 鈴木祐 54 1270(1.3)37.6 セクイア 4-4 |
10.9 盛岡
1000 五葉山 C1 8 11頭4番9人 364kg 大坪慎 54 1003(1.0)35.2 ワールン 10-9 |
9.16 盛岡
1600 C2 C2 5 10頭8番8人 367kg 大坪慎 54 1400(1.2)37.8 マイネル 2-3 |
9.10 水沢
1400 コスモ C2 八組 4 9頭3番3人 363kg 大坪慎 54 1332(0.2)41.5 キャサリ 1-1-1-1 |
8.27 水沢
1300 釜石グ C2 十組 3 7頭3番4人 358kg 大坪慎 54 1266(2.1)41.3 ニューク 4-4-4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハーツクライ 牝3
マチカネハヤテ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
杉浦和也 社台ファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1600 C2 C2 2 9頭1番2人 418kg 村上忍 54 1399(0.0)37.3 キープス 1-1 |
9.30 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 1 9頭7番2人 421kg 村上忍 54 1131(0.0)36.7 マリノレ 2-1 |
9.3 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 11 15頭7番8人 414kg 野中悠 54 1148(1.8)38.1 ヒシデル 7-6 |
7.9 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 15 15頭3番14人 428kg 蛯名正 54 2028(1.5)36.4 スパイク 7-7-8-9 |
6.25 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 13 16頭13番8人 426kg 蛯名正 54 1105(0.8)35.4 トウカイ 12-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロードアルティマ 牡3
レディアマポーラ 鹿毛
(パントレセレブル)
谷謙介 赤石牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1600 C2 C2 3 9頭5番4人 455kg 阿部英 56 1399(0.0)37.2 キープス 2-2 |
10.1 盛岡
1600 万哲& C2 1 8頭1番6人 455kg 阿部英 56 1411(0.3)37.3 セイウン 1-1 |
9.17 盛岡
1400 第12 C2 七組 3 9頭1番2人 446kg 阿部英 56 1290(1.5)38.7 ゴールド 3-3 |
9.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 3 8頭6番5人 453kg 阿部英 56 1256(0.7)4.1 エメラル 4-3-2-2 |
9.3 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 3 7頭3番3人 453kg 阿部英 56 1265(2.4)42.8 ウインベ 3-3-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダイワメジャー 牡3
イスラコジーン 鹿毛
(Cozzene)
大屋高広 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
10.15 盛岡
1200 C2九 C2 九組 5 6頭1番3人 527kg 菅原俊 56 1157(1.6)37.7 ティアッ 5-5 |
10.7 盛岡
1200 湯川温 C2 十一 7 7頭5番5人 539kg 菅原俊 56 1154(1.5)38.2 ワタガシ 6-7 |
10.1 盛岡
1600 万哲& C2 4 8頭4番4人 537kg 菅原俊 56 1418(0.7)37.8 レイバッ 2-2 |
9.16 盛岡
1600 C2 C2 6 10頭1番3人 525kg 菅原俊 56 1404(1.6)37.3 マイネル 7-7 |
9.9 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 1 7頭1番4人 528kg 菅原俊 56 1260(0.2)40.2 カリスト 7-7-3-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
スリーロールス 牡4
セイシンアスリート 鹿毛
(ナリタトップロード)
中西功 聖心台牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 9 9頭7番7人 507kg 鈴木祐 56 1307(3.6)39.1 ハッピー 9-9 |
10.2 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 8 9頭3番7人 503kg 木村暁 56 1305(4.0)38.7 コウウン 8-9 |
9.16 盛岡
1600 C2 C2 10 10頭9番10人 499kg 木村暁 56 1423(3.5)37.9 マイネル 10-10 |
9.10 水沢
1400 第54 C2 七組 6 9頭8番5人 506kg 木村暁 56 1347(3.2)4.1 シンキン 9-9-8-8 |
9.3 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 2 8頭7番6人 502kg 小林凌 56 1347(1.8)42.6 ブラスト 4-3-3-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
チチカステナンゴ 牝5
スプリングアマイン 黒鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
遠藤喜和 社台ファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 2 10頭5番3人 447kg 鈴木祐 54 1281(2.8)39.5 スズマッ 2-2 |
10.9 盛岡
1400 久慈市 C2 三組 3 9頭9番2人 445kg 鈴木祐 54 1285(0.9)38.8 ベルモン 2-2 |
9.25 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 2 8頭1番3人 449kg 鈴木祐 54 1288(0.7)38.3 ドナボニ 1-1 |
9.17 盛岡
1600 第11 C2 10 10頭10番10人 450kg 鈴木祐 54 1418(2.3)40.3 ミカタ 5-9 |
9.4 水沢
850 C2 C2 2 8頭4番3人 440kg 齋藤雄 54 531(0.4)37.5 ベニコウ 4-3 |
|
9 |
ハーツクライ 牝3
リフゼルカンヌ 青鹿毛
(デインヒル)
組)HimRockR 鮫川啓一
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1600 C2 C2 7 9頭7番7人 380kg 高松亮 54 1413(1.4)38.3 キープス 3-5 |
10.2 盛岡
1600 C2 C2 6 8頭8番7人 384kg 高松亮 54 1409(1.5)37.6 キープス 4-5 |
9.17 盛岡
1600 第11 C2 8 10頭8番9人 388kg 高松亮 54 1401(0.6)38.4 ミカタ 7-6 |
8.7 盛岡
1700 オニキ 3歳 12 12頭11番11人 0kg 小林凌 54 1502(4.7)41.6 ヒマワリ 2-2-5-11 |
7.24 盛岡
1700 エメラ 3歳 11 12頭12番10人 399kg 高松亮 54 1503(3.1)4.0 コスモリ 1-1-1-5 |