[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-10-24 船橋8R C1 四五 ダート1200m 18:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
Unbridled’s 牡5
OnlyFirstC 栗毛
(Petionville)
加藤誠 WhisperHillFarmLL
|
松代眞 (船橋) |
9.29 船橋
1200 渡邉真 C1 三四 7 12頭12番7人 504kg 笠野雄 56 1176(1.4)40.5 ビレッジ 6-7-7 |
9.3 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1 三四 8 12頭4番11人 488kg 張田昂 56 1171(1.2)38.8 カラオケ 11-11-11 |
6.2 浦和
1400 稲荷山 C1 一 7 12頭8番9人 500kg 笠野雄 56 1309(1.4)39.7 コパノリ 6-5-5-4 |
5.3 船橋
1200 C1選抜馬イ C1選抜馬イ 7 9頭4番8人 506kg 笠野雄 56 1174(2.1)40.7 ロクイチ 2-2-2 |
3.17 船橋
1600 絆特別 C1 一 13 14頭1番10人 505kg 張田昂 56 1493(4.4)43.3 ウェイト 3-4-6-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
ケイムホーム 牡5
リトルジュリエット 黒鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
加藤信之 賀張中川牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
9.26 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 1 9頭6番1人 482kg 町田直 56 1160(0.1)39.1 クレアー 3-3-2 |
9.1 船橋
1500 C2 二 C2 二 3 10頭9番1人 481kg 岡部誠 56 1389(0.5)41.4 グッディ 3-3-2-3 |
8.7 船橋
1500 馬に乗 C2 三 2 8頭7番3人 488kg 藤田凌 56 1384(0.1)39.9 カントリ 3-2-2-1 |
11.7 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 3 10頭6番1人 478kg 町田直 56 1162(0.2)39.1 エクスト 6-4-5 |
10.18 浦和
1500 秋麗( C2 二 8 11頭9番3人 477kg 町田直 56 1380(1.1)39.5 カスタネ 8-8-7-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
マルカシェンク 牝3
レイクサイドカップ 鹿毛
(SaltLake)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
山下之 (船橋) |
9.26 船橋
1200 千産千 C1 五六 5 12頭8番6人 447kg クアト 53 1154(0.3)38.7 ベスヴィ 9-9-9 |
9.1 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1 五六 4 12頭1番5人 447kg 本田重 53 1170(1.1)40.1 ビレッジ 5-3-4 |
8.3 川崎
1400 団長ベ C1 五六 5 11頭4番2人 440kg 中野省 53 1332(0.3)4.1 カレリア 8-9-6-7 |
3.30 浦和
1400 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 8 12頭3番1人 436kg 石崎駿 54 1324(2.6)41.4 ブロッシ 3-3-3-4 |
2.23 浦和
1400 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 2 12頭12番3人 444kg 石崎駿 54 1306(0.2)40.5 シークレ 3-3-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ワークフォース 牝4
ゼマティス 鹿毛
(ZennoRobRoy)
近藤利一 ノーザンファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
9.25 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1 七八 2 12頭11番3人 506kg 矢野貴 54 1160(0.4)40.3 ミルグラ 1-1-1 |
9.1 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 1 14頭5番3人 502kg 矢野貴 54 1023(0.1)38.2 ダイリュ 1-1 |
8.9 船橋
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 1 8頭8番1人 498kg 矢野貴 54 1165(0.3)39.1 アリオス 1-1-1 |
7.25 船橋
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 10 12頭4番4人 497kg 川島正 54 1410(1.7)42.2 ソウルケ 1-1-1-1 |
6.20 船橋
1500 矢澤稔 C2 四 7 10頭2番4人 507kg 川島正 54 1409(2.4)4.4 カントリ 1-1-1-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
ダイワベルタ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
杉浦和也 社台ファーム
|
平山真 (浦和) |
10.17 浦和
1400 川越藩 C1 七 7 12頭12番12人 544kg 藤江渉 56 1327(2.3)40.8 ジョーキ 8-8-9-8 |
9.27 船橋
1600 激闘の C1 二 12 14頭13番14人 533kg 藤江渉 56 1469(2.8)41.1 カノンブ 12-12-13-14 |
9.21 浦和
1400 こうの C1 六 11 12頭4番11人 530kg 藤江渉 56 1330(2.2)39.9 ソラリス 12-12-12-12 |
9.7 川崎
1400 C1 五六 C1 五六 12 12頭10番12人 528kg 藤江渉 56 1363(4.0)43.2 シゲルワ 12-12-12-12 |
8.24 川崎
1400 相模ダ C1 四五 11 11頭2番10人 531kg 藤江渉 56 1340(3.1)41.7 プラネッ 10-9-10-9 |
|
6 |
マイネルラヴ 牡4
キシュウファンタジ 鹿毛
(サクラユタカオー)
蓑島竜一 日西牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
9.26 船橋
1200 千産千 C1 五六 3 12頭6番12人 467kg 濱田達 56 1152(0.1)38.5 ベスヴィ 7-8-7 |
9.7 川崎
1500 C1 五六 C1 五六 5 10頭7番5人 466kg 濱田達 56 1400(1.5)41.3 サンロー 9-9-6-5 |
8.22 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 4 11頭5番11人 468kg 濱田達 56 1330(0.8)38.8 リコーモ 9-9-9-8 |
8.7 船橋
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 11頭11番11人 467kg 濱田達 56 1461(1.4)39.8 キュアロ 11-10-10-10 |
7.21 船橋
1600 大多喜 C2 一 4 8頭5番6人 465kg 濱田達 56 1460(0.8)40.4 グレート 5-5-6-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
パーソナルラッシュ 牡3
プラチナアリュール 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
中田留明 藤本牧場
|
松代眞 (船橋) |
9.29 船橋
1200 コスモ 3歳選抜馬 1 12頭6番4人 470kg 森泰斗 56 1163(0.1)39.8 ティンウ 3-3-3 |
9.4 船橋
1200 桔梗賞 3歳選抜馬 5 12頭12番1人 469kg 矢野貴 56 1165(1.2)3.9 シャカリ 6-7-7 |
8.7 船橋
1200 ひまわ 3歳選抜馬 4 12頭1番4人 474kg 矢野貴 56 1162(0.5)38.7 レインボ 5-7-9 |
7.21 船橋
1500 3歳 二 3歳 二 2 10頭4番6人 469kg 笹川翼 56 1389(0.7)40.1 チェンジ 1-1-1-1 |
6.28 大井
1200 3歳220万円以下 3歳220万円以下 3 14頭7番5人 460kg 矢野貴 56 1152(0.0)38.3 インテン 10-9 |
|
8 |
ルールオブロー 牝6
ターフサルート 黒鹿毛
(LordAtWar)
佐藤勝士 タガミファーム
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
10.18 浦和
1400 埼玉の C1 六 9 11頭6番10人 455kg 石崎駿 54 1335(2.5)42.7 エドノマ 1-1-2-7 |
9.29 船橋
1200 渡邉真 C1 三四 9 12頭1番6人 455kg 小杉亮 54 1177(1.5)41.2 ビレッジ 1-1-1 |
9.3 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1 三四 10 12頭11番9人 459kg 石崎駿 54 1176(1.7)40.9 カラオケ 2-2-2 |
8.18 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 8 11頭9番5人 458kg 石崎駿 54 498(2.0)36.6 ナガラフ 8-9 |
7.31 川崎
900 宮ヶ瀬 C1選定馬 6 11頭10番5人 467kg 石崎駿 54 558(0.7)37.6 トチノマ 5-7-7 |
||
7 | 9 |
ファルブラヴ 牝5
スイートケンメア 鹿毛
(Kenmare)
大久保和夫 シンボリ牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
10.17 浦和
1400 川越藩 C1 七 9 12頭8番7人 484kg 笹川翼 54 1330(2.6)41.3 ジョーキ 5-6-8-9 |
9.26 船橋
1200 千産千 C1 五六 10 12頭9番4人 486kg 笹川翼 54 1166(1.5)39.4 ベスヴィ 11-11-11 |
9.1 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1 五六 2 12頭10番6人 484kg 笹川翼 54 1162(0.3)39.2 ビレッジ 4-4-3 |
8.7 船橋
1200 和田浦 C1 四五 5 12頭8番6人 485kg 真島大 54 1161(1.0)39.4 テラザホ 6-4-5 |
5.18 川崎
1500 C1 四五 C1 四五 11 11頭7番5人 493kg 瀧川寿 54 1400(2.6)42.2 シュール 6-8-8-11 |
|
10 |
ファスリエフ 牝3
レスティヴコマンダ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
伊藤將 つつみ牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
10.3 大井
1200 月光賞 C1八 七九 11 14頭12番5人 467kg 笹川翼 54 1161(1.5)38.7 コンサー 13-12 |
9.12 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 4 14頭7番5人 460kg 笹川翼 53 1160(2.1)39.6 ネオブラ 7-7 |
8.29 大井
1200 C1C2C1九組C1十組C2一組 C1C2C1九組C1十組C2一組 4 13頭2番7人 456kg 笹川翼 54 1143(0.7)38.2 フタバカ 7-6 |
8.11 大井
1200 C1 1112 C1 1112 10 13頭6番6人 457kg 笹川翼 53 1153(1.0)38.5 シグラッ 10-10 |
7.27 大井
1200 C1 1112 C1 1112 5 14頭14番7人 462kg 笹川翼 53 1150(1.6)38.5 エイシン 11-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
アグネスデジタル 牝4
コアレスサンデー 栗毛
(ジェニュイン)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
張田京 (船橋) |
9.29 船橋
1000 鉄道で C2選抜馬 1 11頭6番1人 475kg 本橋孝 54 1021(0.2)38.4 マルヒロ 3-3 |
9.3 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 1 14頭12番1人 468kg 本橋孝 55 1019(0.2)3.8 ダンガン 2-2 |
8.24 川崎
900 カササ C3選定馬 1 12頭9番1人 466kg 本橋孝 54 542(1.0)36.7 フォンス 1-1-1 |
8.8 船橋
1200 天佑開 C3選抜馬 3 12頭4番2人 465kg 張田昂 54 1172(0.2)39.7 トーアコ 3-3-3 |
7.23 船橋
1200 C3 四五 C3 四五 1 10頭9番1人 467kg 張田昂 54 1170(1.1)39.2 ヤワタフ 1-1-1 |
|
12 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡4
サウンドアメニティ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
田中博之 飯岡牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
10.10 川崎
1400 C1 五六 C1 五六 2 12頭2番5人 509kg 笹川翼 56 1320(1.2)40.4 ソウスケ 8-8-6-6 |
9.25 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1 七八 7 12頭2番6人 513kg 笹川翼 56 1168(1.2)39.7 ミルグラ 11-11-10 |
7.21 船橋
1200 F・R C1 四五 9 12頭10番5人 513kg 笹川翼 56 1167(1.5)38.8 シャイニ 10-11-11 |
6.22 船橋
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 12頭11番2人 506kg 笹川翼 56 1158(1.2)3.8 サフラン 11-10-10 |
5.3 船橋
1200 C1選抜馬イ C1選抜馬イ 4 9頭8番2人 512kg 和田譲 56 1164(1.1)3.9 ロクイチ 6-7-7 |