[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-10-24 船橋5R きばいやんせ!!輝北町百引中学校同窓会 C3選抜馬 ダート1000m 17:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーセンダンス 牡7
ビュウティセシル 鹿毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
武井利夫 藤本ファーム
|
武井和 (川崎) |
10.11 川崎
900 はやぶ C3選定馬 6 11頭10番8人 457kg 田中涼 56 572(0.7)3.8 メイショ 10-9-9 |
9.21 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 6 12頭1番8人 463kg 田中涼 56 1333(3.0)41.3 ヨドノロ 3-4-4-4 |
9.8 川崎
1500 嘉一郎 C3二 一三 11 12頭12番7人 459kg 田中涼 56 1430(4.1)46.1 デルマヤ 2-1-1-3 |
8.23 川崎
1400 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 7 10頭7番7人 464kg 田中涼 56 1334(1.6)40.6 グローリ 6-6-7-7 |
8.3 川崎
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 4 9頭2番3人 458kg 田中涼 56 1409(0.5)42.3 オツボネ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ザール 牡7
イージーラフター 黒鹿毛
(JadeRobbery)
大槻信幸 幾千世牧場
|
渡邊薫 (船橋) |
10.11 川崎
900 はやぶ C3選定馬 3 11頭8番3人 504kg 森泰斗 56 566(0.1)37.8 メイショ 8-7-6 |
9.28 船橋
1000 ありが C3選抜馬 3 11頭2番3人 503kg 中野省 56 1038(0.5)38.6 アパーパ 4-3 |
9.3 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 5 14頭9番4人 506kg 中野省 56 1035(1.6)38.3 シャイニ 8-8 |
8.9 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 13頭12番4人 497kg 中野省 56 1034(0.4)38.5 ピアーノ 4-3 |
7.25 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 3 14頭11番1人 497kg 中野省 56 1037(1.2)38.3 ハルヨコ 7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディープスカイ 牝4
アタランテ 鹿毛
(Danehill)
平井頼行 阿部栄乃進
|
宮下靖 (船橋) |
10.17 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 9 11頭7番10人 478kg 増田充 54 509(1.8)37.5 アナログ 8-9 |
9.27 船橋
1200 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 10 12頭11番11人 472kg 増田充 54 1187(2.2)40.6 カズノム 4-6-6 |
9.22 浦和
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 11 12頭2番8人 475kg 増田充 54 1348(2.6)40.9 ファイタ 7-7-9-7 |
9.5 船橋
1200 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 9 12頭3番10人 472kg 張田昂 54 1201(2.7)41.9 アパーパ 1-5-9 |
8.24 川崎
900 カササ C3選定馬 11 12頭1番9人 469kg 張田昂 54 572(3.0)38.1 シャイニ 9-11-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝4
テイエスサクランボ 栗毛
(アフリート)
酒井孝敏 川越ファーム
|
宮下貴 (船橋) |
10.4 大井
1500 日本三 C3 一二 12 13頭2番11人 457kg 小林拓 54 1412(2.3)43.1 ブリティ 1-1-1-2 |
9.14 大井
1600 C3 一二 C3 一二 6 10頭9番6人 458kg 瀧川寿 54 1467(1.6)41.1 セクシー 4-3-3-4 |
8.29 大井
1600 C2C3C2六組C3一組C3二組 C2C3C2六組C3一組C3二組 12 14頭12番8人 468kg 瀧川寿 53 1449(1.4)40.5 スカーレ 7-8-8-9 |
8.13 大井
1500 ばんえ C3 五六 2 11頭8番6人 467kg 瀧川寿 54 1382(0.7)39.6 エネルリ 4-4-4-3 |
7.27 大井
1200 C3 五六 C3 五六 6 15頭12番10人 464kg 山崎良 54 1162(0.7)39.4 ヒワノラ 7-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡5
ビクトリーレディー 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
河崎五市 へいはた牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
8.8 船橋
1500 C3 二 C3 二 10 11頭1番8人 490kg 石崎駿 56 1473(4.8)42.1 ホームル 8-8-10-9 |
7.24 船橋
1500 C3 二 C3 二 10 12頭11番7人 491kg 江川伸 56 1436(3.9)39.9 ドントウ 10-10-10-10 |
7.7 川崎
1500 裕人・ C3二 一三 6 11頭11番8人 493kg 江川伸 56 1391(1.3)42.6 キタサン 5-5-4-5 |
6.23 船橋
1500 C2 九十 C2 九十 8 10頭1番9人 486kg 石崎駿 56 1414(1.7)40.9 オーキッ 7-7-8-8 |
6.1 浦和
1400 C2 六七 C2 六七 11 12頭5番6人 481kg 石崎駿 56 1343(3.2)4.0 ソラリス 12-12-12-12 |
|
6 | 6 |
ロサード 牝8
トライアンフタイム 鹿毛
(エリシオ)
石井智 有限会社ケンブリッジバレー
|
新井清 (船橋) |
10.11 川崎
900 はやぶ C3選定馬 10 11頭6番10人 488kg 横川尚 54 580(1.5)3.9 メイショ 5-10-9 |
7.25 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 11 14頭5番8人 490kg 仲野光 54 1054(2.9)40.4 ハルヨコ 6-6 |
7.3 川崎
1400 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 10 11頭10番6人 494kg 和田譲 54 1370(3.6)44.4 ロジレガ 3-3-4-8 |
6.21 船橋
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 7 8頭2番6人 509kg 瀧川寿 54 1431(3.6)43.8 ワンダー 1-1-1-2 |
5.29 浦和
1400 C3 十11 C3 十11 7 11頭4番5人 493kg 山崎誠 54 1347(1.4)40.4 ブリス 4-6-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
アルデバラン2 牡5
セトウチシャイン 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
高橋勉 出羽牧場
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
7.5 川崎
900 カモメ C3選定馬 9 11頭7番5人 482kg 野澤憲 56 580(2.7)39.4 ピュウモ 7-6-7 |
6.23 船橋
1200 馬に乗 C2 九十 8 11頭1番3人 494kg 赤岡修 56 1181(1.8)41.1 ラッキー 5-5-5 |
5.29 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 11頭3番2人 493kg 赤岡修 56 491(0.5)36.2 ホウショ 2-2 |
5.5 船橋
1000 チバテ C3選抜馬 5 10頭7番2人 501kg 野澤憲 56 1034(1.3)39.1 フォージ 5-3 |
4.25 浦和
800 C3選抜馬イ C3選抜馬イ 3 11頭9番3人 492kg 野澤憲 56 486(0.7)36.2 ナスノキ 3-2 |
|
8 |
アフリート 牝7
キャットストリート 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
平井頼行 北星村田牧場
|
宮下靖 (船橋) |
8.6 船橋
1200 C3 六 C3 六 1 10頭7番4人 480kg 張田昂 54 1183(0.1)39.3 バジガク 5-6-6 |
7.21 船橋
1200 C3 六 C3 六 6 11頭3番6人 485kg 張田昂 54 1193(1.2)40.9 ボウパラ 4-4-5 |
7.3 川崎
1400 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 6 12頭9番7人 463kg 張田昂 54 1350(2.0)41.6 グローリ 8-8-8-10 |
6.19 船橋
1200 C3 八 C3 八 3 11頭9番3人 480kg 張田昂 54 1194(0.5)41.3 ボウパラ 6-5-6 |
5.29 浦和
1400 C3 十11 C3 十11 6 12頭8番8人 465kg 山口達 54 1344(3.3)41.2 コウジン 8-8-10-11 |
||
8 | 9 |
ダイワメジャー 牝6
オスカル 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
平野司郎 藤原牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
10.17 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 8 11頭10番7人 485kg 藤江渉 54 508(1.7)37.6 アナログ 7-6 |
9.22 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 6 11頭6番8人 479kg 藤江渉 54 501(1.3)37.2 ベニノハ 7-7 |
9.1 船橋
1200 C3 六 C3 六 10 11頭1番4人 469kg 藤江渉 54 1228(2.9)44.1 ヤワタブ 1-1-2 |
8.17 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 6 11頭9番8人 469kg 藤江渉 54 502(1.2)37.3 ニシノア 8-6 |
8.1 川崎
900 カワセ C3選定馬 4 12頭3番8人 477kg 矢野貴 54 578(1.5)39.4 リリパッ 5-4-4 |
|
10 |
イーグルカフェ 牝7
カトリーヌシェアー 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)アクティブ 樋渡光男
|
内野健 (浦和) |
10.19 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 2 12頭12番4人 435kg 赤津和 54 1332(0.6)42.3 ゴールド 3-2-1-2 |
9.22 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 4 11頭11番3人 439kg 和田譲 54 500(1.2)37.6 ベニノハ 5-5 |
9.3 船橋
1500 C3 二三ア C3 二三ア 6 12頭1番4人 440kg 和田譲 54 1413(2.2)4.2 ワイルド 1-1-1-1 |
8.17 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 5 11頭7番7人 452kg 寺島憂 54 501(1.1)36.8 ニシノア 7-5 |
3.27 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 4 11頭9番3人 430kg 寺島憂 54 495(0.5)37.2 ラッキー 3-2 |