[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-10-23 帯広ば10R サンケイスポーツ賞 A2−1・2決勝混合 ダート200m 0.0 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
コウリュウオーザ 牡5
エミヒメ 鹿毛
(ホツカイニセイ)
小縄久司 渡部忠司
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
10.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 1 10頭5番8人 1012kg 船山蔵 690 1402(7.3) ライデン |
9.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1−2 A1−2 7 9頭6番9人 1001kg 西将太 690 2074(24.0) アアモン |
9.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 空真也 A2−1混合 6 9頭6番7人 988kg 西将太 680 1588(21.6) カネゾウ |
9.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 北海道 5歳オープン別定 4 9頭7番9人 985kg 藤本匠 720 2053(19.4) センゴク |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 週刊ギ A1−2混合 7 9頭5番6人 974kg 藤本匠 670 2103(22.2) キンメダ |
|
2 | 2 |
カツラユウカツ 牡7
アサヒスズハナ 鹿毛
(エビスオーカン)
岩瀬秀雄 岩瀬秀雄
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
10.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 LVR A2−1 3 10頭3番2人 1003kg 赤塚健 680 1496(1.2) フウジン |
10.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1・2決勝混合 A2−1・2決勝混合 2 7頭1番6人 1002kg 赤塚健 680 1370(8.2) アアモン |
9.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 秋陽特 A2−1混合 6 9頭2番6人 985kg 赤塚健 715 2068(14.2) チヨノタ |
9.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 白露特 A2−1 2 9頭2番8人 1008kg 赤塚健 700 2055(0.6) ホンベツ |
8.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 中日ス A2 7 9頭2番1人 1006kg 赤塚健 690 2131(17.7) ホンベツ |
|
3 | 3 |
シュンライズ 牡6
ニシキセンヒメ 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
井内昭夫 青田誠
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
10.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 LVR A2−1 4 10頭10番5人 1157kg 松田道 680 1531(4.7) フウジン |
10.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1・2決勝混合 A2−1・2決勝混合 5 7頭6番2人 1145kg 松田道 680 1420(13.2) アアモン |
9.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 秋陽特 A2−1混合 4 9頭8番4人 1150kg 松田道 710 1570(4.4) チヨノタ |
9.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 富士宮 A2−1・2決勝混合 5 9頭2番3人 1129kg 松田道 700 1535(10.6) フェアリ |
9.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 2 9頭5番1人 1139kg 松田道 670 1383(3.3) ホクショ |
|
4 | 4 |
ウンカイ 牡9
晏春姫 鹿毛
(カイリユウザン)
佐々木松一 松村竜幸
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
10.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 5 10頭10番1人 1003kg 長澤幸 680 2005(20.3) コウリキ |
3.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 十勝川 A2・B1決勝混合 1 7頭1番1人 1065kg 大河和 755 1570(3.9) カネゾウ |
3.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2 A2 1 10頭3番1人 1050kg 大河和 725 1532(0.4) ホンベツ |
3.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 弥生特 A2 5 10頭1番2人 1065kg 大河和 755 2026(9.5) コウリキ |
2.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 極東警 A2・B1決勝混合 1 8頭7番1人 1074kg 大河和 740 1571(2.1) センゴク |
|
5 | 5 |
ウンカイ 牡8
春風 栗毛
(アトミックドラゴン)
広瀬豪 宮口孝治
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
10.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 4 10頭1番4人 1100kg 藤本匠 680 1565(16.3) コウリキ |
10.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1・2決勝混合 A2−1・2決勝混合 6 7頭7番4人 1085kg 藤本匠 680 1424(13.6) アアモン |
10.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 だいふ A2−2 2 7頭3番2人 1096kg 藤本匠 680 1591(3.7) フウジン |
9.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 富士宮 A2−1・2決勝混合 4 9頭4番9人 1106kg 船山蔵 700 1521(9.2) フェアリ |
9.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 5 9頭4番4人 1092kg 藤本匠 670 1408(5.8) ホクショ |
|
6 | 6 |
スズノオーカン 牡7
エビスライデン 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
田中猛 田中猪之助
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
10.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 2 10頭8番5人 1150kg 阿部武 680 1475(7.3) コウリキ |
9.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 デイリ B1−1混合 競走除外 8頭4番0人 0kg 長澤幸 700 0(0.0) |
9.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−5 B1−5 1 9頭1番1人 1131kg 鈴木恵 660 1454(2.7) アラワシ |
8.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 第11 B2−6混合 2 10頭8番1人 1144kg 鈴木恵 650 1458(1.8) アサヒカ |
8.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 6 10頭7番6人 1139kg 鈴木恵 650 1554(10.6) ジェイワ |
|
7 | 7 |
マコトファイヤー 牡10
サクラガール 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
石岡務 (有)林牧場
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
10.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 LVR A2−1 2 10頭2番3人 1073kg 藤本匠 685 1488(0.4) フウジン |
10.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 神無月 A1−1混合 4 8頭3番3人 1073kg 藤本匠 715 2070(19.8) シンザン |
9.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 富士宮 A2−1・2決勝混合 2 9頭3番1人 1070kg 藤本匠 705 1455(2.6) フェアリ |
9.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 空真也 A2−1混合 3 9頭3番1人 1070kg 藤本匠 675 1462(9.0) カネゾウ |
9.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 白露特 A2−1 1 9頭1番1人 1067kg 藤本匠 705 2049(0.6) カツオー |
|
8 | 8 |
カゲシュウホー 牡4
ライデンホーキョク 栗毛
(キンカップオー)
田中猛 田中猪之助
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
10.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 LVR A2−1 1 10頭5番6人 1008kg 島津新 670 1484(0.4) ホンベツ |
10.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 だいふ A2−2 1 7頭5番1人 991kg 島津新 670 1554(3.7) ヤマノウ |
9.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 銀河賞 4歳オープン別定 4 9頭7番2人 986kg 島津新 720 2001(9.7) マルミゴ |
9.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 白露特 A2−1 4 9頭9番3人 986kg 島津新 690 2092(4.3) ホンベツ |
8.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 はまな 3・4歳オープン別定 5 10頭5番7人 987kg 島津新 690 2071(16.7) ミノルシ |
|
9 |
タケノタイトル 牡7
マツカゼクイン 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
駒井鉄雄 佐藤岑夫
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
10.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 LVR A2−1 5 10頭9番9人 1013kg 藤野俊 685 1557(7.3) フウジン |
10.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1−1・2決勝混合 A1−1・2決勝混合 5 7頭5番7人 1008kg 舘澤直 685 1503(17.2) アサヒリ |
10.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 神無月 A1−1混合 5 8頭6番6人 1004kg 藤野俊 715 2076(20.4) シンザン |
9.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 富士宮 A2−1・2決勝混合 6 9頭7番7人 1002kg 藤野俊 705 1550(12.1) フェアリ |
9.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 4 9頭6番2人 1005kg 藤野俊 675 1391(4.1) ホクショ |