[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-10-19 浦和9R 春日部ブルーベリー賞 B3 四 ダート1400m 14:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーホウエンペラー 牡4
ジュリア 栗毛
(メイセイオペラ)
山口正行 中神牧場
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
9.22 浦和
1500 仲秋( B3C1 四一 5 12頭2番8人 459kg 櫻井光 57 1392(1.8)38.7 ケンブリ 9-10-10-6 |
9.9 川崎
1500 全国餃 B2B3 二一 13 14頭10番13人 465kg 藤田凌 55 1385(3.2)42.4 アップド 3-3-6-9 |
8.15 大井
1200 サード B3 四選抜特別 11 14頭1番4人 454kg 的場文 56 1157(3.0)39.7 インカロ 7-7 |
8.1 川崎
1500 8月5 B3 二 6 11頭3番2人 461kg 的場文 56 1394(1.6)41.6 アップド 5-4-4-4 |
6.24 J阪神
1400 出石特別3歳上 12 18頭8番18人 460kg 田中健 57 1219(1.1)34.7 サプルマ 5-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
ツルマルダンサー 栗毛
(エルハーブ)
鶴谷厚子 赤石牧場
|
市村誠 (大井) |
10.6 大井
1200 ハナミ B3 三選抜特別 16 16頭4番11人 493kg 柏木健 54 1160(2.7)39.8 コウギョ 13-13 |
5.18 川崎
1600 カーネ 3歳 1 出走取消 6頭6番0人 0kg 町田直 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.24 浦和
1400 若葉( 3歳 一 2 10頭5番4人 485kg 石崎駿 55 1298(0.9)39.1 ビエンコ 1-1-1-1 |
4.6 川崎
1400 菜の花 3歳 1 競走中止 8頭7番6人 487kg 今野忠 55 0(91.6)0.0 ターミガ 3-3-3-8 |
10.6 川崎
1600 サウン 2歳 1 3 8頭4番1人 482kg 今野忠 55 1458(0.3)40.6 リアルフ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
コンデュイット 牝6
マイネサマンサ 栗毛
(ディアブロ)
鈴木昌四郎 コスモヴューファーム
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
9.19 浦和
1500 テレ玉 B3 三 11 12頭8番12人 445kg 橋本直 54 1392(2.9)40.7 ニシノマ 12-12-10-9 |
9.6 川崎
1600 やまな B3 三 10 12頭10番12人 441kg 内田利 54 1486(2.1)41.7 ミッキー 10-10-12-12 |
8.29 大井
1600 初嵐賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 14 16頭13番13人 442kg 内田利 53 1433(1.9)38.8 ザンブロ 14-14-15-15 |
8.17 浦和
1500 桔梗( B3C1 二一 7 10頭1番8人 446kg 内田利 55 1397(1.1)40.8 プレジャ 5-5-6-7 |
8.8 船橋
1500 濃溝の B3 三 6 8頭3番8人 444kg 内田利 54 1412(3.3)41.7 ゴッドフ 5-5-5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
タイトーク 栗毛
(BlackTieAffair)
前田幸治 鳥井牧場
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
6.12 川崎
2000 南風( C1選定馬 1 11頭11番1人 488kg 山崎誠 56 2132(0.2)40.5 ドリーム 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
5.15 川崎
1500 第9回 C1 三 2 10頭8番1人 490kg 山崎誠 56 1372(0.1)40.4 イデアシ 3-3-4-2 |
4.3 川崎
1500 スパー C2 一 1 9頭6番1人 490kg 山崎誠 56 1386(0.0)41.4 シュール 2-2-1-1 |
2.27 川崎
1500 松島3 C2四 三五 1 11頭10番1人 485kg 山崎誠 56 1373(0.3)40.5 ティフォ 2-2-1-2 |
2.1 川崎
1600 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 2 14頭1番2人 492kg 山崎誠 56 1451(0.1)40.1 オンマイ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ルースリンド 牡5
センパツトモ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
伊藤輔則 山本和彦
|
山浦武 (船橋) |
9.27 船橋
1600 木更津 B3 三 4 13頭7番13人 475kg 田中力 56 1448(0.6)4.0 ミスアン 2-2-2-2 |
9.19 浦和
1500 テレ玉 B3 三 12 12頭12番11人 473kg 田中力 56 1397(3.4)43.2 ニシノマ 1-1-1-5 |
9.3 船橋
1600 幕張賞 B3 三 13 14頭6番14人 474kg 田中力 56 1478(2.9)44.2 シゲルシ 3-3-3-7 |
8.23 川崎
1500 処暑( B3 三 8 11頭1番11人 463kg 田中力 56 1370(2.3)42.1 エルブル 1-1-1-1 |
5.29 浦和
1400 西区水 B3 三 10 11頭5番9人 467kg 田中力 56 1310(3.2)39.9 オーバー 8-7-9-10 |
|
6 |
ブラックタキシード 牡4
フジアンジュ 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
藤江勢津男 佐藤静子
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
10.11 川崎
1600 道志川 B3 三 5 11頭5番11人 424kg 吉留孝 56 1445(1.3)40.2 チャイヨ 9-9-9-6 |
9.21 浦和
1400 コスモ C1 二 3 12頭2番10人 427kg 岡田大 56 1318(1.3)38.7 エイシン 7-7-7-7 |
9.5 船橋
1700 成田賞 C1C2選抜馬 9 13頭10番7人 424kg 岡田大 57 1522(2.2)40.2 ダイチ 10-10-12-10 |
8.17 浦和
1500 朝顔( C1 四 1 10頭4番7人 427kg 町田直 56 1391(0.4)40.4 ケイティ 7-6-5-2 |
8.3 川崎
1500 丹沢が C1 五六 4 11頭9番11人 423kg 吉留孝 56 1393(0.7)40.7 サンドル 9-8-8-8 |
||
6 | 7 |
サンライズペガサス 牝5
トシザユカ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
神田成二 浦河小林牧場
|
稲葉道 (浦和) |
9.22 浦和
1500 仲秋( B3C1 四一 4 12頭6番3人 470kg 高橋哲 55 1391(1.7)39.4 ケンブリ 5-7-7-5 |
7.20 浦和
1500 雲取山 B3 三 7 12頭12番7人 476kg 高橋哲 54 1377(0.7)38.8 イデアシ 8-9-9-8 |
6.23 船橋
1600 荷風特 C1 一 1 12頭2番3人 477kg 石崎駿 54 1451(0.1)3.9 シグロデ 4-4-4-4 |
6.2 浦和
1400 うどん C1 四 1 12頭4番3人 480kg 高橋哲 54 1303(0.1)3.9 スカレー 7-8-7-5 |
4.25 浦和
1400 さいた C1 七 1 12頭2番4人 476kg 高橋哲 54 1295(0.0)38.7 カツカモ 7-7-4-3 |
|
8 |
スターリングローズ 牝4
ヴォイスフロムヘヴン 栗毛
(Affirmed)
ライフエンタープライ 福岡広行
|
本間光 (浦和) |
9.20 浦和
1400 菊月( B3 二 10 12頭6番11人 443kg 石崎隆 54 1309(2.0)39.5 マルボル 9-9-9-10 |
9.3 船橋
1600 幕張賞 B3 三 12 14頭3番11人 438kg 石崎隆 54 1473(2.4)43.6 シゲルシ 6-6-4-3 |
8.8 船橋
1500 濃溝の B3 三 8 8頭6番6人 437kg 石崎隆 54 1412(3.3)41.8 ゴッドフ 3-4-4-7 |
7.12 大井
1200 特選 B3 六選抜 6 10頭3番10人 431kg 岡田大 54 1145(1.2)3.8 ゴンタ 9-9 |
7.5 川崎
900 アニメ B3選定馬 6 10頭5番10人 429kg 岡田大 54 552(0.8)3.7 シゲルミ 8-7-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
チャームエンジェル 栗毛
(Theatrical)
泉俊二 大川牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
6.27 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 14 16頭11番10人 480kg 繁田健 56 1167(3.7)41.5 バンドオ 4-9 |
6.13 川崎
1500 横浜L B3 二 4 10頭6番3人 473kg 瀧川寿 54 1377(0.8)40.8 アイルオ 1-1-1-1 |
5.11 大井
1200 3歳385万円以下 3歳385万円以下 1 14頭14番2人 474kg 瀧川寿 57 1141(0.5)37.9 オエドノ 1-1 |
4.25 浦和
1400 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 1 12頭4番3人 473kg 瀧川寿 56 1296(0.0)39.3 タッチラ 1-1-1-1 |
3.27 浦和
1400 3歳 三 3歳 三 1 12頭10番8人 472kg 瀧川寿 56 1295(0.0)39.2 レディヴ 3-4-3-4 |
|
10 |
アルデバラン2 牡7
エリモイズトゥルー 鹿毛
(YesIt’sTrue)
蓑島竜一 エクセルマネジメント
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
9.27 船橋
1000 楽天競 B3C1選抜馬 6 13頭12番5人 482kg 酒井忍 57 1019(1.7)36.6 フィット 9-9 |
9.5 船橋
1000 サマー B3C1選抜馬 5 12頭10番4人 480kg 酒井忍 57 1017(0.3)3.7 ロクイチ 10-10 |
8.6 船橋
1200 SPA C1選抜馬 2 12頭12番5人 475kg 酒井忍 56 1154(0.1)37.6 トウショ 9-9-9 |
7.24 船橋
1200 九十九 C1選抜馬 5 12頭7番3人 479kg 酒井忍 56 1151(0.4)3.8 ヴェイル 10-8-8 |
6.21 船橋
1200 パール C1選抜馬 1 11頭3番6人 480kg 森泰斗 56 1150(0.3)38.8 ラブロイ 8-9-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
アジュディケーティング 牡6
スペシャルデザート 鹿毛
(サンダーガルチ)
江里口弘一郎 若林武雄
|
小野晋 (大井) |
10.5 大井
1600 オフト B3 六特選選抜 13 13頭11番13人 493kg 江里裕 56 1469(3.0)43.6 ラクワキ 3-3-5-8 |
9.13 大井
1600 弓張り B3 二選抜特別 15 15頭13番15人 486kg 澤田龍 56 1464(2.9)42.8 エバーチ 5-5-6-9 |
8.30 大井
1200 アンド B3 三四選抜特別 14 16頭6番15人 490kg 横川怜 56 1161(3.1)39.8 アムール 11-13 |
8.15 大井
1200 サード B3 四選抜特別 12 14頭12番12人 485kg 江里裕 56 1159(3.2)40.6 インカロ 3-4 |
7.30 大井
1200 レグル B3 四選抜特別 13 16頭14番16人 486kg 西啓太 56 1164(1.9)4.0 アンワン 11-14 |
|
12 |
マイネルラヴ 牡7
ビューティスピード 鹿毛
(テンパレートシル)
丹呉通孝 竹中牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
9.22 浦和
1500 仲秋( B3C1 四一 3 12頭4番10人 482kg 吉留孝 57 1389(1.5)39.1 ケンブリ 7-6-6-4 |
9.6 川崎
1600 やまな B3 三 11 12頭5番11人 482kg 藤江渉 56 1489(2.4)42.5 ミッキー 6-5-8-11 |
8.17 浦和
1500 桔梗( B3C1 二一 9 10頭7番7人 490kg 藤江渉 57 1405(1.9)41.2 プレジャ 8-8-8-9 |
8.1 川崎
1500 8月5 B3 二 8 11頭9番7人 483kg 藤江渉 56 1399(2.1)41.6 アップド 11-11-11-10 |
7.19 浦和
1400 盛夏( B3C1 四一 3 12頭12番6人 491kg 吉留孝 57 1301(1.2)38.1 ビットア 10-10-8-6 |