[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-10-18 浦和8R 埼玉は小麦の産地で賞 C2 八九 ダート1400m 13:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タニノギムレット 牝6
パープルストック 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
冨田藤男 本桐牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
10.3 大井
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 7 14頭14番14人 450kg 高橋哲 54 1460(0.6)39.6 チョリー 14-14-13-13 |
9.21 浦和
1500 C2 四五 C2 四五 7 12頭11番11人 451kg 高橋哲 54 1400(1.4)4.0 ワル 9-8-7-8 |
8.17 浦和
1500 C2 四五 C2 四五 8 9頭7番9人 453kg 高橋哲 54 1416(2.7)4.1 ホウショ 9-9-9-9 |
8.7 船橋
1500 馬に乗 C2 三 6 8頭5番7人 449kg 高橋哲 54 1410(2.7)40.8 カントリ 7-6-6-8 |
7.27 大井
1600 文月特 C2 一選抜特別 10 14頭8番13人 450kg 高橋哲 54 1466(2.3)41.9 ルクナバ 14-13-13-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングカメハメハ 牡6
モガミヒメ 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
石井太郎 村田牧場
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
10.10 川崎
1400 中野幹 C2五 四六 6 9頭7番9人 489kg 濱田達 56 1330(1.8)4.0 アルファ 8-8-5-5 |
9.27 船橋
1500 鉄道で C2 二 8 11頭7番11人 489kg 濱田達 56 1410(2.5)41.5 サクラブ 8-5-5-7 |
9.1 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 14 14頭6番14人 486kg 濱田達 56 1046(2.3)37.4 アドマイ 14-13 |
8.22 川崎
900 雷光( C2選定馬 12 12頭6番11人 480kg 濱田達 56 570(2.1)37.2 ナスノキ 12-12-12 |
8.6 船橋
1000 ばん馬 C2選抜馬 10 12頭9番11人 486kg 仲野光 56 1034(2.1)37.7 ビレッジ 11-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
ミスキャスト 牡3
エーシンフォチュナ 栗毛
(エイシンプレストン)
国田正忠 中地義次
|
小久智 (浦和) |
8.17 浦和
1400 3歳 四 3歳 四 1 10頭2番1人 471kg 中野省 56 1320(1.4)4.0 ナムラマ 1-1-1-1 |
9.26 船橋
1500 2歳 二 2歳 二 10 10頭7番3人 452kg 真島大 54 1432(4.5)4.6 リュウノ 1-1-1-2 |
8.10 浦和
1400 新選( 2歳 一 4 11頭2番5人 450kg 赤岡修 54 1310(1.3)39.3 スターイ 3-3-4-3 |
7.18 浦和
1400 新生( 2歳 一 2 9頭3番4人 454kg 赤岡修 54 1329(0.2)41.8 ミリオン 2-2-2-1 |
6.3 浦和
800 ドリー 2歳新馬イ 4 10頭5番3人 460kg 左海誠 54 498(1.5)36.5 スターイ 7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックタイド 牝5
ジャスーラー 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
角谷守正 福田牧場
|
山浦武 (船橋) |
9.25 船橋
1500 秋のレ C2 四 4 8頭7番1人 457kg 矢野貴 54 1406(1.4)4.1 ワイルド 1-1-1-2 |
9.5 船橋
1600 C3特選一 C3特選一 1 12頭12番2人 451kg 矢野貴 54 1457(0.8)40.8 ルーナデ 3-3-3-1 |
8.8 船橋
1500 C3 三 C3 三 1 12頭5番1人 442kg 矢野貴 54 1405(0.1)41.1 レオパラ 1-1-1-1 |
7.23 船橋
1500 ハート C3 四五 2 9頭1番5人 451kg 矢野貴 54 1413(0.3)43.4 マズルク 1-1-1-1 |
3.2 川崎
1500 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 7 12頭12番11人 461kg 江川伸 54 1406(0.8)42.7 ベニノラ 5-3-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
カジノドライヴ 牡4
シーダーブレイクス 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
鈴木昌四郎 ノーザンファーム
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
7.26 大井
1600 シェフ C2五 四六 6 12頭2番8人 441kg 吉原寛 56 1461(0.8)43.3 カズノワ 1-1-1-1 |
7.12 大井
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 7 10頭2番6人 444kg 笹川翼 56 1442(1.1)39.5 アーディ 5-5-6-6 |
6.7 大井
1400 風待月 C2 二選抜特別 7 15頭11番12人 445kg 本橋孝 56 1300(0.4)39.1 ロイヤル 14-14-14 |
5.3 大井
1400 東京ト C2 二選抜特別 11 12頭11番5人 441kg 矢野貴 56 1315(2.4)4.1 ハナノバ 7-5-5 |
4.21 大井
1700 六分儀 C2 一選抜特別 11 13頭4番9人 439kg 藤井勘 56 1526(1.7)40.1 エルグラ 8-7-7-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
フリオーソ セン3
テイエムサイレン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
増山武志 筒井征文
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
9.19 浦和
1400 3歳 三 3歳 三 2 9頭6番5人 433kg 坂井英 56 1322(0.1)38.6 ヤクマン 8-6-7-5 |
9.1 船橋
1500 素敵な 3歳 二 7 11頭9番8人 424kg 岡部誠 56 1407(1.6)4.0 マイネル 10-10-10-9 |
8.16 浦和
1400 3歳 二 3歳 二 出走取消 9頭7番0人 0kg 岡部誠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.17 浦和
1400 3歳 二 3歳 二 6 12頭7番5人 436kg 坂井英 56 1319(1.5)40.5 ゴールド 10-10-7-7 |
6.29 大井
1200 3歳275万円以下 3歳275万円以下 7 12頭2番4人 431kg 坂井英 56 1160(1.7)38.6 ペタルー 12-11 |
|
7 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝4
アルダントヌイ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
吉井威博 社台ファーム
|
平山真 (浦和) |
7.18 浦和
1400 C2 五六 C2 五六 8 10頭3番9人 502kg 橋本直 54 1327(2.3)40.1 イノセン 9-9-9-8 |
7.5 川崎
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 10 12頭9番9人 501kg 橋本直 54 1356(2.9)42.6 ビッグサ 11-11-11-11 |
5.31 浦和
1500 埼玉一 C2 三四 11 12頭4番7人 502kg 橋本直 54 1404(2.9)40.2 カネマサ 8-8-8-10 |
5.18 川崎
1500 薄暑( C2 二 13 13頭1番11人 489kg 橋本直 54 1398(2.4)43.7 メイショ 3-3-4-4 |
5.3 大井
1400 東京ト C2 二選抜特別 12 12頭12番10人 488kg 橋本直 54 1325(3.4)4.2 ハナノバ 7-5-6 |
||
7 | 8 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡4
オイラセウインク 鹿毛
(シャーディー)
工藤節雄 大橋牧場
|
渡部則 (大井) |
10.4 大井
1600 新潟銘 C2 九十 5 12頭1番10人 455kg 早田功 56 1466(0.6)40.2 フェステ 11-11-11-11 |
9.15 大井
1600 C2 六七 C2 六七 10 14頭6番10人 458kg 早田功 56 1459(1.3)43.2 ブリリア 9-9-6-10 |
8.31 大井
1600 C2 四五 C2 四五 8 15頭7番13人 460kg 早田功 56 1455(1.3)41.3 ハルカジ 7-10-9-10 |
8.12 大井
1600 C2 六七 C2 六七 6 9頭2番7人 453kg 早田功 56 1462(2.3)41.5 マルカン 9-9-7-7 |
7.26 大井
1600 シェフ C2五 四六 9 12頭11番12人 452kg 早田功 56 1462(0.9)42.5 カズノワ 8-9-8-10 |
|
9 |
キングヘイロー 牝3
スウィープイン 栗毛
(SkyMesa)
糸日谷俊行 ヒダカフアーム
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
9.19 浦和
1400 3歳 三 3歳 三 3 9頭1番4人 431kg 秋元耕 54 1323(0.2)39.3 ヤクマン 3-3-4-3 |
8.16 浦和
1400 3歳 三 3歳 三 3 10頭5番3人 431kg 秋元耕 54 1315(0.5)40.9 ラベルリ 2-2-2-2 |
7.20 浦和
1400 ツイン 3歳C1未格付馬 5 9頭5番7人 424kg 秋元耕 54 1316(1.2)39.9 テソーロ 2-2-6-6 |
5.31 浦和
1400 3歳 五 3歳 五 3 12頭1番4人 417kg 秋元耕 54 1319(0.0)40.8 ハッピー 1-1-1-1 |
4.26 浦和
1400 3歳 六 3歳 六 3 10頭2番2人 416kg 秋元耕 54 1326(0.7)40.6 サンドバ 5-5-7-5 |
||
8 | 10 |
カリズマティック 牡4
クロムハート 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
内田久美子 小西ファーム
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
9.29 船橋
1000 鉄道で C2選抜馬 6 11頭10番7人 466kg 岡村健 56 1029(0.8)38.4 シャイニ 8-8 |
9.21 浦和
1500 C2 四五 C2 四五 10 12頭4番8人 476kg 岡村健 56 1406(2.0)4.1 ワル 6-6-6-6 |
9.1 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 11 14頭2番10人 473kg 岡村健 56 1043(2.0)38.9 アドマイ 10-10 |
8.16 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 5 10頭4番8人 472kg 岡村健 56 495(0.6)36.5 シミケン 9-8 |
8.6 船橋
1000 ばん馬 C2選抜馬 7 12頭12番6人 470kg 岡村健 56 1029(1.6)37.9 ビレッジ 7-7 |
|
11 |
ソングオブウインド 牝4
モルフェフラウア 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(有)内田ステーブル 坂本智広
|
林正人 (船橋) |
9.29 船橋
1600 駿彩売 C3特選一 2 14頭5番1人 446kg 山口達 54 1467(0.8)41.3 ラクルー 2-2-2-1 |
9.21 浦和
1500 中山道 C3 一 2 12頭2番1人 445kg 山口達 54 1394(0.1)40.6 アルミサ 5-6-3-2 |
9.4 船橋
1500 バンザ C3 二三イ 2 12頭8番2人 446kg 山口達 54 1399(0.1)39.1 エンジェ 3-3-4-4 |
8.23 川崎
1400 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 3 10頭9番4人 442kg 左海誠 54 1327(0.9)39.6 グローリ 7-7-6-5 |
8.8 船橋
1500 C3 三 C3 三 4 12頭9番2人 451kg 山口達 54 1415(1.0)41.2 コンジュ 5-5-4-3 |