[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-10-17 浦和11R 神無月(かんなづき)特別 B2 二 ダート1600m 15:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
エイシンルンルン 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
色川曉郎 山野牧場
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
9.9 川崎
1500 全国餃 B2B3 二一 1 14頭14番1人 479kg 本田重 55 1353(0.7)39.7 グランド 1-1-1-1 |
8.1 川崎
1500 8月5 B3 二 1 11頭7番1人 480kg 本田重 56 1378(0.4)40.2 スウィー 2-2-1-1 |
7.6 川崎
1500 最強、 C1 二 1 14頭1番3人 477kg 本田重 56 1359(1.2)40.7 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
6.1 浦和
1500 夏椿( C1 二 7 11頭8番1人 477kg 増田充 56 1381(1.4)42.4 ベストワ 2-2-1-2 |
4.27 浦和
1400 第8回 C1 五 1 12頭4番2人 474kg 増田充 56 1298(0.2)39.4 インデア 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
アメリカンボス 牡3
シャイニングベガ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
(有)太盛 豊田田村牧場
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
9.21 浦和
1500 長月( B1B2 二一 8 12頭11番7人 453kg 町田直 54 1381(1.9)39.5 ワイルド 9-10-10-11 |
9.7 川崎
2100 戸塚記 3歳オープン 9 14頭13番14人 452kg 町田直 56 2223(4.9)42.3 カンムル 14-14-14-14-13-10 |
8.11 大井
1800 黒潮盃 3歳選定馬重賞 13 16頭10番16人 453kg 町田直 56 1583(3.5)40.6 ブラウン 16-16-16-16 |
7.12 大井
2000 ジャパ 3歳選定馬重賞 14 14頭1番14人 453kg 町田直 56 2106(4.8)4.1 ヒガシウ 11-11-14-14 |
6.7 大井
2000 東京ダ 3歳オープン重賞 出走取消 16頭15番0人 0kg 町田直 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牡3
トーセンロビン 芦毛
(ファンタスティックライト)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
10.9 川崎
1600 宇宙忍 B2 一 2 11頭8番5人 443kg 左海誠 56 1445(0.0)41.7 ドンナデ 1-1-1-1 |
9.7 川崎
2100 戸塚記 3歳オープン 12 14頭11番3人 453kg 真島大 56 2250(7.6)46.4 カンムル 3-3-3-5-11-11 |
8.3 川崎
2000 芙蓉( 3歳B3選定馬 1 10頭10番5人 449kg 左海誠 56 2145(0.6)40.2 クラール 2-2-1-1-1-1 |
7.7 川崎
1600 夕凪( C1 一 1 12頭2番5人 461kg 左海誠 55 1436(0.1)4.0 ダテノト 1-1-1-1 |
5.3 船橋
1600 びわ特 3歳 一 6 7頭7番2人 449kg 川島正 57 1480(3.3)42.3 ハドソン 4-3-3-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
シニスターミニスター 牡6
パーフィディア 鹿毛
(Danzig)
堀口晴男 下河辺牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
9.22 浦和
1400 金木犀 B2B3 二一 2 12頭2番5人 472kg 和田譲 57 1298(0.3)39.9 トーセン 3-3-4-2 |
9.9 川崎
1500 全国餃 B2B3 二一 11 14頭12番7人 464kg 和田譲 57 1379(2.6)41.9 アップド 6-5-3-8 |
5.31 浦和
1400 薫風( B2 二 6 12頭3番4人 481kg 和田譲 56 1295(0.7)38.9 ノーフォ 3-3-6-5 |
5.4 船橋
1800 くじら B2B3選抜馬 7 8頭1番6人 489kg 和田譲 57 1594(3.2)41.8 アーミー 1-1-1-5 |
4.26 浦和
1600 ハナミ B2B3 三一 3 11頭2番5人 482kg 和田譲 57 1431(0.6)4.1 ドリーム 1-1-3-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡9
アラビアンウーマン 芦毛
(クリエイター)
岡本育枝 城地清満
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
10.5 大井
1200 オフト B1B2 二二選抜特別 14 16頭4番15人 469kg 保園翔 55 1157(2.3)38.2 ロードメ 14-14 |
9.21 浦和
1500 長月( B1B2 二一 9 12頭5番11人 466kg 半澤慶 55 1383(2.1)40.1 ワイルド 6-6-7-6 |
9.14 大井
1400 秋分賞 B2 一選抜特別 12 12頭12番12人 470kg 半澤慶 56 1300(3.0)40.1 キャンド 9-8-9 |
9.4 船橋
1700 伏姫特 B1 二以下 7 8頭3番8人 473kg 半澤慶 55 1525(3.4)4.2 クインザ 7-7-7-8 |
8.25 川崎
1500 第70 B2B3 二一 11 13頭9番12人 467kg 伊藤裕 57 1381(3.1)41.1 パイロス 12-12-12-12 |
|
6 | 6 |
StormyAtlan 牡8
アルシッペ 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
冨田藤男 株式会社ミリオンファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
9.28 船橋
1600 佐倉牧 B2 一 6 7頭2番7人 485kg 吉本隆 56 1453(0.7)40.3 リボンス 5-5-5-5 |
9.21 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 8 12頭5番12人 490kg 吉本隆 57 1308(1.7)38.8 ビットア 9-10-12-10 |
9.4 船橋
1700 伏姫特 B1 二以下 8 8頭7番7人 486kg 吉本隆 55 1537(4.6)43.5 クインザ 4-4-6-7 |
8.28 大井
1400 東京中 B1B2 二二選抜特別 11 14頭2番11人 484kg 吉本隆 55 1292(2.2)39.5 リコーヴ 7-10-10 |
8.17 浦和
1400 涼風( B2B3 二選抜馬 2 12頭1番8人 487kg 吉本隆 57 1313(0.8)40.2 インマイ 4-4-4-2 |
|
7 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡7
テンザンノゾミ 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
豊島愛子 浜口牧場
|
久保信 (大井) |
10.4 大井
1600 オフト B2 三四選抜特別 10 14頭11番14人 468kg 東原悠 56 1450(2.3)40.1 セイファ 14-14-14-14 |
9.12 大井
1200 爽秋賞 B2 二選抜特別 13 15頭15番15人 471kg 東原悠 56 1154(2.1)37.9 インカロ 13-12 |
8.28 大井
1200 サマー B2 三選抜特別 12 16頭3番16人 474kg 東原悠 56 1139(1.7)37.7 イノデラ 12-11 |
8.13 大井
1200 SPA B1B2 三二選抜特別 13 16頭1番15人 474kg 東原悠 55 1144(1.3)37.3 プリサイ 14-14 |
7.30 大井
2000 トゥイ B1以下選抜特別 出走取消 15頭13番0人 0kg 東原悠 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
7 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝7
チアリーダー 栗毛
(アサティス)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
9.28 船橋
1600 佐倉牧 B2 一 5 7頭7番3人 475kg 山崎誠 54 1451(0.5)40.5 リボンス 4-4-3-3 |
9.4 船橋
1700 伏姫特 B1 二以下 6 8頭8番5人 472kg 山崎誠 53 1510(1.9)4.1 クインザ 5-5-4-5 |
8.17 浦和
1400 涼風( B2B3 二選抜馬 競走除外 12頭6番0人 469kg 本橋孝 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.6 船橋
1700 鋸山特 B2 一 4 6頭5番1人 472kg 山崎誠 54 1531(1.7)40.7 スマイル 1-1-1-3 |
7.18 浦和
1400 武甲山 B2B3 二一 4 12頭11番3人 471kg 柏木健 55 1292(0.8)3.9 ノーフォ 6-6-7-5 |
|
9 |
タニノギムレット 牝6
ホーリーブラウン 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
宮崎冴子 ノーザンファーム
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
9.21 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 2 12頭3番2人 481kg 繁田健 55 1293(0.2)38.3 ビットア 6-6-6-3 |
9.4 船橋
1600 小金牧 B3 二 1 8頭4番2人 477kg 岡部誠 54 1442(0.1)38.8 ドライト 2-2-2-1 |
8.18 浦和
1400 芙蓉( B3 一 4 12頭5番3人 480kg 岡部誠 54 1307(1.9)39.9 ビットア 6-6-5-8 |
7.17 浦和
1600 ルビー B3 二 2 9頭4番1人 480kg 岡部誠 54 1435(0.1)4.0 ロイド 3-3-2-2 |
6.20 船橋
1600 船橋酒 B3 二 2 7頭4番3人 474kg 赤岡修 54 1450(0.2)40.8 マサノジ 2-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
キングカメハメハ 牝6
エムオーフィーバー 芦毛
(メジロマックイーン)
益田修一 大道牧場
|
本間光 (浦和) |
9.21 浦和
1500 長月( B1B2 二一 3 12頭7番8人 435kg 藤江渉 53 1370(0.8)39.1 ワイルド 4-4-4-3 |
8.10 大井
1600 シンデ A2以下選抜牝馬特別 5 9頭2番8人 428kg 藤江渉 53 1435(1.2)3.9 ファイト 8-8-8-8 |
7.21 船橋
1600 風鈴特 B1 二以下 4 5頭4番4人 424kg 川島正 53 1460(2.2)39.7 スティレ 5-5-4-4 |
7.10 大井
1400 ミルキ B2B3選抜牝馬特別 10 11頭10番10人 427kg 岡田大 55 1290(1.2)39.2 スピーテ 11-11-11 |
6.23 船橋
1600 千葉ジ B1 二以下 6 11頭3番11人 427kg 岡田大 53 1447(1.6)40.5 スティレ 11-11-11-10 |
|
11 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡6
ジョーフュージョン 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
上田けい子 斉藤政志
|
小久智 (浦和) |
10.9 川崎
1600 宇宙忍 B2 一 10 11頭7番1人 463kg 的場文 56 1457(1.2)42.2 ドンナデ 5-6-5-6 |
9.21 浦和
1500 長月( B1B2 二一 2 12頭3番4人 467kg 的場文 55 1364(0.2)39.3 ワイルド 3-2-2-2 |
6.30 大井
1600 南風賞 B2 二選抜特別 13 16頭16番10人 465kg 繁田健 56 1451(3.3)42.5 ワタリセ 8-8-10-12 |
6.16 川崎
1500 湘南発 B2 二 2 14頭2番10人 470kg 的場文 56 1357(1.2)39.4 デルマハ 7-7-9-9 |
4.13 船橋
1600 サンケ B2 二以下 10 14頭12番9人 470kg 坂井英 57 1461(2.0)4.3 カールト 7-6-7-10 |