[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-10-16 盛岡9R アヴァンギャルドイエロー賞 B2 七組 ダート1600m 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バトルプラン 牝4
エターナルサーガ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
長澤茂 畠山牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
9.30 盛岡
1600 シュー B2 八組 2 11頭4番3人 436kg 齋藤雄 54 1391(0.2)38.2 イマジン 5-2 |
9.18 盛岡
1600 久慈平 B2 八組 2 11頭8番6人 436kg 齋藤雄 54 1384(0.1)38.9 ウップス 2-2 |
9.2 水沢
1600 三沢青 B2 十一 4 7頭2番1人 435kg 関本淳 54 1470(1.3)41.4 ピースワ 2-3-2-3 |
8.14 盛岡
1600 一戸ま C1 一組 3 9頭8番5人 432kg 齋藤雄 54 1415(0.8)39.2 ステイブ 3-2 |
7.31 盛岡
1400 紅ちど C1 三組 4 11頭3番8人 430kg 齋藤雄 54 1264(0.5)38.3 トウカイ 6-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
プリモカラーズ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
大黒富美子 グランド牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
9.30 盛岡
1600 スクリ B2 七組 3 11頭1番11人 443kg 小林凌 54 1391(0.1)38.6 ヤマニン 1-1 |
9.16 盛岡
1000 もみじ B2 8 8頭1番5人 437kg 阿部英 54 1002(1.0)36.6 ディスグ 6-6 |
9.3 水沢
1600 小鳥谷 B2 八組 4 10頭9番9人 440kg 小林凌 54 1463(0.9)4.2 パルミエ 2-2-3-2 |
8.21 水沢
1600 大槌ま B2 五組 7 10頭9番6人 439kg 南郷家 54 1474(2.1)43.6 ヤマニン 3-3-2-4 |
8.7 盛岡
1600 ルビー 3歳A 4 9頭5番7人 0kg 木村暁 54 1419(2.0)41.2 ジョリヴ 2-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡9
モリトオウカ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
山根義信 桜井牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
10.8 盛岡
1600 ハーレ C1 二組 1 9頭7番6人 488kg 高橋悠 56 1414(0.1)38.5 ゴールド 7-5 |
9.23 盛岡
1600 震災復 C1 三組 4 12頭11番9人 482kg 高橋悠 56 1419(1.3)38.4 ベリーグ 9-8 |
9.10 水沢
1600 啄木の C1 二組 6 10頭6番6人 483kg 木村直 56 1468(1.1)40.2 アミーコ 9-10-9-9 |
8.28 水沢
1600 シンデ C1 二組 5 11頭6番6人 484kg 木村直 56 1457(0.9)40.6 エイプリ 8-8-10-7 |
8.15 盛岡
1400 震災復 C2 二組 3 9頭5番7人 482kg 木村直 56 1274(0.4)37.1 オンユア 6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
バトルプラン 牡4
スターリースカイ 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
大黒富美子 日進牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
10.1 盛岡
1600 パープ B2 六組 6 10頭10番9人 492kg 小林凌 56 1397(1.2)38.2 ピンギッ 8-7 |
9.18 盛岡
1200 B2 B2 9 10頭2番10人 492kg 村上忍 56 1142(2.1)38.3 コンバッ 7-9 |
9.3 水沢
1600 くずま B2 七組 6 10頭9番9人 496kg 阿部英 56 1471(0.7)41.5 ラフィナ 6-6-6-4 |
7.27 門別
1200 ヤング C3−2 11 12頭9番12人 486kg 鈴木麻 56 1197(3.0)42.3 シュラー 11-11 |
7.12 門別
1200 朝顔特 C3−2 10 10頭1番10人 496kg 黒澤愛 56 1189(2.9)41.3 ハーラン 7-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
タイキシャトル 牝3
バタラバ 鹿毛
(バンブービギン)
栃本實 大狩部牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
9.23 盛岡
1600 震災復 C1 三組 1 12頭7番3人 419kg 山本政 54 1406(1.1)38.3 ゴールド 1-1 |
8.28 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 2 8頭4番2人 406kg 山本政 54 1306(1.1)40.2 ペイシャ 2-2-2-2 |
8.22 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 1 8頭2番1人 407kg 山本政 54 1297(2.8)39.1 ラチャ 1-1-1-1 |
8.6 盛岡
1400 パナッ 3歳B2 3 9頭8番3人 0kg 山本政 54 1276(1.1)3.9 ペイシャ 4-3 |
7.23 盛岡
1400 3歳B 3歳B2 3 9頭7番2人 413kg 山本政 54 1272(1.5)38.8 ビッグイ 2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダイワメジャー 牝6
ミスフーバフーバ 鹿毛
(GoneWest)
小橋亮太 折手牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
10.1 盛岡
1600 パープ B2 六組 10 10頭5番7人 446kg 山本政 54 1433(4.8)43.2 ピンギッ 1-9 |
9.25 盛岡
1000 南部杯 C1 8 10頭8番2人 445kg 山本政 56 1017(1.5)37.9 ツキノピ 2-3 |
9.11 水沢
850 ベテル C1 3 8頭8番3人 448kg 齋藤雄 54 531(0.9)37.8 ツキノピ 2-3 |
8.28 水沢
850 C1 C1 1 6頭1番2人 450kg 齋藤雄 54 525(0.3)3.7 ワンドロ 1-1 |
8.6 盛岡
1000 C2 C2 8 10頭10番5人 0kg 齋藤雄 54 598(0.9)36.8 ココクイ 1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
シニスターミニスター 牝3
エリカスマイル 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)オフィスイデア 豊洋牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
10.1 盛岡
1000 オペレ B2 6 7頭1番6人 356kg 木村直 54 1004(1.0)36.5 ココクイ 5-5 |
9.17 盛岡
1600 第12 B2 五組 10 10頭7番10人 357kg 木村直 54 1430(1.9)40.9 オンユア 4-5 |
8.28 大井
1600 3歳155万円以下 3歳155万円以下 11 12頭10番10人 374kg 中村尚 54 1500(6.7)45.2 アルティ 5-9-12-12 |
8.12 大井
1200 3歳185万円以下 3歳185万円以下 7 13頭1番13人 374kg 中村尚 54 1171(1.0)40.2 サニーサ 3-3 |
7.27 大井
1200 3歳205万円以下 3歳205万円以下 12 14頭5番14人 373kg 中村尚 54 1174(1.7)39.8 シゲルキ 9-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
タニノギムレット 牝4
シンメイゲイルス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
佐々木寛明 下河辺牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
9.30 盛岡
1600 スクリ B2 七組 10 11頭9番5人 460kg 村上忍 54 1416(2.6)40.6 ヤマニン 5-11 |
9.17 盛岡
1600 第12 B2 五組 6 10頭1番7人 462kg 陶文峰 54 1416(0.5)39.9 オンユア 1-1 |
9.3 水沢
1600 くずま B2 七組 4 10頭2番4人 465kg 陶文峰 54 1469(0.5)42.2 ラフィナ 1-1-1-1 |
8.21 水沢
1600 大槌ま B2 五組 8 10頭10番7人 464kg 坂口裕 54 1479(2.6)43.9 ヤマニン 4-4-3-6 |
8.15 盛岡
1200 ヤング C1 10 12頭5番2人 459kg 野中悠 54 1144(1.5)38.6 コウギョ 2-6 |