[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-10-12 笠松8R サラ系B7組 B 7 ダート1400m 14:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡4
スイートローレライ 芦毛
(Rahy)
黒木剛 シンボリ牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
9.29 笠松
1600 B8組 B 8 4 9頭8番6人 465kg 吉井友 56 1454(1.7)41.3 ペガサス 1-2-2-3 |
9.14 笠松
1600 B7組 B 7 6 10頭10番5人 465kg 吉井友 56 1465(1.5)39.4 ヒトミヲ 5-7-8-8 |
8.24 門別
1200 一般社 B3−2〜C1−1 7 10頭6番9人 462kg 黒澤愛 56 1142(1.2)38.2 エイシン 8-9 |
8.10 門別
1200 きこな B3−2〜C1−1 6 12頭5番9人 458kg 黒澤愛 56 1170(1.7)38.6 ジュエル 10-10 |
7.26 門別
1800 201 B3−2〜C1−1 8 9頭6番9人 460kg 井上俊 56 2023(2.8)4.3 ヤマニン 5-6-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハービンジャー 牡4
ルミナスグルーヴ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
豊原純弥 ノーザンファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
9.29 笠松
1600 B8組 B 8 5 9頭7番5人 428kg 大畑雅 56 1454(1.7)40.9 ペガサス 6-6-6-6 |
9.11 笠松
1400 リンド B 2特選 7 8頭7番6人 431kg 大畑雅 56 1310(1.5)38.9 デルマチ 7-7-6-6 |
9.1 笠松
1400 鍋平高 C 2特選(イ) 1 9頭6番1人 428kg 大畑雅 56 1300(0.2)37.8 ミリオー 9-8-6-3 |
8.18 笠松
1400 郡上賞 C 2特選(イ) 2 9頭1番3人 431kg 大畑雅 56 1286(0.6)38.1 メモリー 7-7-5-3 |
8.4 笠松
1400 C級チ C 級 4 10頭1番4人 429kg 大畑雅 56 1290(1.2)38.5 ハドウホ 6-4-5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
フサイチホウオー 牝7
ナリタオリーブ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
武仲哲司 マークリ牧場
|
山際孝 (笠松) |
9.29 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 5 9頭8番2人 471kg 大塚研 54 1316(0.7)4.0 リックハ 3-3-3-4 |
8.28 笠松
1600 舟山高 B 2特選 9 9頭6番6人 471kg 藤原幹 54 1461(2.7)39.8 エーデル 3-3-8-9 |
8.4 笠松
1400 B8・ BC 83 1 8頭3番1人 467kg 大塚研 54 1294(0.3)38.3 マイネル 2-2-2-1 |
7.14 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 3 10頭2番4人 472kg 大塚研 54 1301(0.8)39.6 ジャスト 1-1-1-1 |
6.2 笠松
1400 かさオ C 4 4 9頭3番3人 473kg 大塚研 54 1310(0.7)40.1 ダンディ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝4
アイアイダイアナ 黒鹿毛
(ワツスルタツチ)
鈴木和彦 ノースガーデン
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
9.29 笠松
1600 B8組 B 8 6 9頭5番4人 417kg 渡邊竜 54 1455(1.8)41.5 ペガサス 1-1-1-1 |
9.15 笠松
1600 好きで B 9 3 9頭2番2人 423kg 佐藤友 54 1467(0.3)39.1 ダンスバ 2-2-2-2 |
9.1 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 5 8頭2番2人 421kg 大塚研 54 1308(0.2)39.5 カメレオ 4-5-5-6 |
8.18 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 2 7頭4番4人 420kg 大塚研 54 1302(0.5)4.0 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
8.4 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 3 8頭1番6人 422kg 大塚研 54 1297(0.4)38.3 マジョレ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディープスカイ 牝4
ハナコスマイル 鹿毛
(ダンスオブライフ)
(同)JPN技研 平野牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
9.18 高知
1400 祝中西 C2−3 10 12頭11番6人 494kg 林謙佑 54 1341(2.7)42.1 クインズ 7-8-10-11 |
9.2 高知
1300 ゆず特 C2−4 出走取消 9頭3番0人 0kg 林謙佑 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.27 高知
1300 剛健生 C2 ロ 3 12頭12番1人 495kg 林謙佑 54 1260(0.5)40.8 ラストジ 2-2-2-3 |
8.19 高知
1400 C2− C2−5 9 11頭9番1人 499kg 林謙佑 54 1360(1.5)44.3 ブラウン 1-1-1-2 |
7.29 高知
1300 ところ C2−5 3 11頭11番2人 493kg 林謙佑 54 1265(0.5)41.1 コパノベ 3-4-4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ケイムホーム 牝5
キアーロ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
(株)ファーストビジ 松本信行
|
本名信 (愛知) |
10.6 名古屋
1600 B10 B 10 9 10頭5番10人 468kg 尾崎章 54 1492(3.6)41.3 サウザン 10-8-10-9 |
9.22 名古屋
1600 サラB B 10 9 9頭2番7人 468kg 尾崎章 54 1507(3.7)4.3 アイミー 1-1-3-7 |
9.5 名古屋
1600 長月( B 2 8 9頭6番8人 466kg 尾崎章 54 1491(4.3)41.7 リチャー 8-8-8-8 |
8.24 名古屋
1400 サラC C 4 1 9頭1番6人 462kg 尾崎章 54 1332(0.6)38.7 ヤマノリ 1-1-1-1 |
8.10 名古屋
1400 サラC C 4 6 10頭1番3人 465kg 尾崎章 54 1350(2.2)42.2 ルッセカ 4-4-5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ステイゴールド 牡5
カーディナルローズ 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
岩崎僖澄 松木加代
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
9.29 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 2 9頭2番1人 468kg 筒井勇 56 1310(0.1)39.8 リックハ 1-1-1-1 |
9.15 笠松
1400 神無月 C 2特選(イ) 2 9頭6番2人 466kg 筒井勇 56 1299(0.8)39.1 ワンダフ 2-2-2-2 |
9.1 笠松
1400 美女高 C 1特別(イ) 3 9頭3番5人 468kg 筒井勇 56 1307(1.0)38.3 マルヨナ 4-3-3-3 |
8.18 笠松
1400 C6組 C 6 1 7頭2番1人 465kg 池田敏 56 1298(1.0)39.1 ピースキ 1-1-1-1 |
8.4 笠松
1400 C5組 C 5 2 8頭5番1人 469kg 筒井勇 56 1299(0.6)38.4 サクラエ 6-6-4-2 |
|
8 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝7
ラヴフルーヴ 鹿毛
(アラジ)
(有)ホースケア 松田富士夫
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
9.29 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 6 9頭1番8人 481kg 山下雅 54 1320(1.1)38.6 リックハ 8-8-8-8 |
9.22 名古屋
1400 サラB B 9 8 10頭1番10人 475kg 森島貴 54 1340(4.3)40.6 ディアヒ 10-10-10-10 |
9.14 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 10 10頭7番10人 473kg 大塚研 54 1330(3.2)4.0 トウカイ 9-9-9-9 |
9.1 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 7 8頭3番8人 465kg 大塚研 54 1315(1.9)38.4 マジョレ 8-8-8-8 |
8.24 名古屋
1600 サラB B 10 8 8頭5番8人 466kg 大塚研 54 1490(3.1)40.1 ワイズセ 8-8-8-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
スターリングローズ 牡8
ロイヤルウェーブ 栗毛
(ロイヤルアカデミー2)
(有)ホースケア 北勝ファーム
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
9.27 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 10 10頭5番10人 476kg 島崎和 56 1337(4.9)40.9 ヒデノク 10-10-10-10 |
9.13 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 9 9頭1番9人 476kg 渡邊竜 56 1349(5.4)42.5 オロフィ 8-9-9-9 |
8.31 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 8 8頭5番7人 473kg 島崎和 56 1344(4.5)40.7 サムライ 8-8-8-8 |
8.15 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 7 7頭5番7人 473kg 大原浩 56 1327(3.7)40.9 クロノス 7-7-7-7 |
8.2 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 7 8頭2番8人 470kg 森島貴 56 1299(3.1)39.1 ドリーム 5-4-6-6 |
|
10 |
サイレントディール 牡6
ローメリン 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
伊藤壽孝 旭牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
9.29 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 3 9頭6番3人 443kg 松本剛 56 1312(0.3)39.8 リックハ 2-2-2-2 |
9.15 笠松
1600 好きで B 9 4 9頭1番4人 447kg 松本剛 56 1471(0.7)39.8 ダンスバ 1-1-1-1 |
9.1 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 3 8頭8番1人 448kg 筒井勇 56 1307(0.1)4.0 カメレオ 2-2-2-1 |
8.18 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 4 7頭1番1人 448kg 筒井勇 56 1305(0.8)39.9 マイネル 4-3-3-2 |
8.4 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 2 8頭3番4人 448kg 筒井勇 56 1293(0.0)37.7 マジョレ 2-2-2-2 |