[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-10-11 川崎10R オクトーバースター賞 B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 ダート1600m 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タートルボウル 牝3
ラブリネスオブパリ 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
加用正 (中央) |
7.8 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 1 16頭4番3人 470kg 岩崎翼 54 1547(0.4)38.7 シュクル 6-5-6-5 |
6.24 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 7 16頭2番4人 476kg 高倉稜 54 1561(1.4)38.3 アスター 10-9-9-10 |
6.3 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 5 16頭3番4人 478kg 高倉稜 54 1555(0.8)3.9 クインズ 10-10-10-7 |
5.13 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 2 16頭10番8人 478kg 高倉稜 54 1534(0.2)38.3 チェリー 11-12-7-4 |
3.25 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 5 11頭1番9人 472kg 高倉稜 54 1562(1.3)38.4 クイーン 10-10-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
グランドサファイヤ 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
西村專次 モリナガファーム
|
安池成 (川崎) |
8.31 大井
1400 シンデ A2以下選抜牝馬特別 8 10頭6番6人 428kg 今野忠 52 1290(2.8)39.7 アイスカ 7-5-7 |
5.11 大井
1800 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 7 13頭13番6人 416kg 今野忠 54 1570(0.7)3.9 アンジュ 6-5-3-3 |
3.29 浦和
1600 桜花賞 3歳牝馬オープン 2 11頭5番6人 418kg 今野忠 54 1436(0.8)40.6 スターイ 4-4-6-3 |
2.22 浦和
1400 ユング 3歳牝馬オープン 3 12頭1番10人 424kg 今野忠 54 1298(0.4)39.7 ステップ 6-6-6-5 |
1.18 浦和
1500 若水( 3歳 一 4 10頭9番7人 424kg 今野忠 54 1380(0.3)39.2 ホワイト 5-5-7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
リンカーン 牝6
レディークライスト 黒鹿毛
(HolyBull)
北嶋義三 岡本昌市
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
9.6 川崎
1600 やまな B3 三 4 12頭11番5人 470kg 中野省 54 1468(0.3)40.1 ミッキー 11-10-10-7 |
8.23 川崎
1500 処暑( B3 三 5 11頭6番6人 467kg 中野省 54 1361(1.4)39.5 エルブル 10-11-9-9 |
8.14 大井
1400 ペリド B3 三選抜特別 7 12頭5番8人 464kg 楢崎功 54 1292(0.9)39.3 パッショ 6-6-7 |
7.31 川崎
1600 青龍祭 B3 一 3 10頭5番6人 463kg 中野省 54 1464(1.1)40.5 アイルオ 5-5-3-4 |
7.6 川崎
1600 天の川 B3 三 13 14頭3番6人 469kg 今野忠 54 1464(1.7)41.8 ビッグス 9-9-8-10 |
|
4 |
チチカステナンゴ 牝5
タイキポーラ 芦毛
(トウカイテイオー)
宮崎時子 ノーザンファーム
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
9.9 川崎
1500 全国餃 B2B3 二一 4 14頭7番2人 489kg 真島大 55 1360(0.7)40.2 アップド 2-2-1-2 |
8.23 川崎
1500 処暑( B3 三 1 11頭4番2人 485kg 吉原寛 54 1347(0.7)39.4 スウィー 2-2-2-2 |
7.6 川崎
1600 天の川 B3 三 6 14頭11番3人 482kg 的場文 54 1458(1.1)41.8 ビッグス 3-3-2-2 |
6.13 川崎
1500 横浜L B3 二 6 10頭10番1人 485kg 町田直 54 1382(1.3)40.9 アイルオ 3-3-3-5 |
4.28 浦和
1600 晩春( B3C1 四一 1 11頭10番2人 484kg 町田直 55 1440(0.5)40.3 スイフト 1-1-1-1 |
||
4 | 5 |
タイムパラドックス 牡3
ラビットポーズ 栗毛
(シャンハイ)
田中晴夫 山口義彦
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
9.7 川崎
1600 涼風( B3 二 1 13頭1番2人 447kg 真島大 55 1448(1.7)40.8 デュナト 2-2-1-1 |
8.21 川崎
1600 みんな B3 二 3 14頭4番2人 448kg 柏木健 55 1443(1.4)40.4 ペプチド 5-6-6-4 |
8.2 川崎
1600 オーガ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 5 13頭4番4人 443kg 柏木健 54 1465(0.6)42.9 ホウオウ 5-5-5-4 |
7.4 川崎
1600 ジュラ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 4 14頭5番11人 443kg 柏木健 54 1432(0.4)39.9 デルマハ 2-2-2-1 |
6.16 川崎
1500 湘南発 B2 二 6 14頭9番7人 446kg 柏木健 54 1361(1.6)4.0 デルマハ 6-6-8-8 |
|
6 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡6
ウッドウインド 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
大川徹 社台ファーム
|
古賀史 (中央) |
8.19 J新潟
1800 3歳上 9 14頭11番7人 498kg 武藤雅 57 1550(2.8)38.7 ワイルド 12-13-11-11 |
7.29 J新潟
1200 3歳上 6 14頭5番7人 498kg 田中勝 57 1130(0.5)3.7 ホウオウ 10-10 |
7.8 J福島
1700 3歳上 4 15頭14番10人 492kg 田中勝 57 1471(1.0)39.8 シベリウ 2-2-2-2 |
5.23 金沢
1500 金沢城 A2 以下中央4歳以上500万以下 3 12頭9番2人 505kg 藤田弘 57 1378(0.9)39.6 ツーエム 4-5-7-5 |
4.25 金沢
1500 金沢犀 A2 以下中央4歳以上500万以下 2 11頭9番1人 497kg 藤田弘 57 1366(0.5)40.6 ライディ 3-3-3-2 |
||
5 | 7 |
ロードアルティマ 牡3
エミネンツァベルタ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
山上和良 中島牧場
|
的場均 (中央) |
8.29 金沢
1500 能登巌 3歳中央3歳未勝利 1 8頭5番4人 466kg 藤田弘 56 1358(1.5)39.4 ブレイブ 1-1-1-1 |
7.8 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 7 16頭11番5人 462kg 宮崎北 56 1109(1.2)39.1 ウォータ 7-7 |
6.24 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 2 16頭5番11人 456kg 宮崎北 56 1193(0.3)37.2 カネトシ 1-1 |
6.4 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 5 16頭6番16人 456kg 宮崎北 56 1206(0.5)3.8 コンピレ 2-2 |
4.30 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 13 16頭2番11人 460kg 宮崎北 56 1226(3.0)39.9 キンイロ 7-7 |
|
8 |
アルデバラン2 牡5
ブリリアントライフ 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
(有)ペプチド・プリ 杵臼牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
8.21 川崎
1600 みんな B3 二 1 14頭8番4人 492kg 山崎誠 56 1429(1.0)39.7 ケンネプ 1-1-1-1 |
7.7 川崎
1600 キュン B2B3 二一 14 14頭14番1人 494kg 赤岡修 55 1473(3.6)44.7 コスモパ 3-3-4-11 |
6.14 川崎
1600 向暑( B3 三 1 12頭7番1人 492kg 赤岡修 56 1442(1.0)38.8 シンゲツ 2-2-1-1 |
4.7 川崎
1600 大師線 B3 二 11 14頭11番2人 493kg 今野忠 56 1466(3.4)43.1 デルマハ 3-3-3-6 |
3.1 川崎
1600 谷桃子 B3 三 1 11頭7番1人 496kg 赤岡修 56 1445(0.2)39.4 クールテ 2-2-2-1 |
||
6 | 9 |
デュランダル 牡5
エアセイレン 黒鹿毛
(GrandLodge)
村田裕子 稲原牧場
|
小崎憲 (中央) |
9.2 J小倉
1700 3歳上 11 16頭9番14人 482kg 川須栄 57 1481(2.0)39.4 ヴェンジ 6-5-6-7 |
8.2 川崎
1600 オーガ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 3 13頭11番12人 479kg 瀧川寿 57 1459(0.0)42.7 ホウオウ 3-3-2-1 |
5.28 J京都
1800 4歳上 13 16頭12番16人 488kg 小崎綾 57 1552(2.0)40.4 テイエム 1-2-1-1 |
3.22 園田
1400 JRA 交流4歳以上登録馬特別 5 10頭10番5人 492kg 松浦政 56 1300(1.3)40.3 ケンキャ 3-3-2-4 |
2.7 船橋
1800 フレン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 10 14頭2番11人 488kg 西啓太 57 1592(1.7)42.4 ワットロ 7-7-7-9 |
|
10 |
パイロ セン5
シャルトリューズ 鹿毛
(サザンヘイロー)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
9.8 川崎
1600 第50 B2 一 3 9頭4番6人 529kg 町田直 56 1444(0.4)4.0 ドンナデ 6-6-6-4 |
8.25 川崎
1500 第70 B2B3 二一 8 13頭7番10人 529kg 町田直 57 1363(1.3)41.1 パイロス 8-9-6-7 |
8.11 大井
1700 シュー B1B2 二一選抜特別 11 13頭5番11人 522kg 町田直 55 1511(2.4)41.8 マイネル 1-2-2-3 |
7.30 大井
2000 トゥイ B1以下選抜特別 11 15頭9番10人 538kg 岡部誠 55 2146(5.0)45.1 キングニ 2-2-1-3 |
7.4 川崎
1500 第66 B1B2 二一 9 14頭3番8人 531kg 町田直 55 1363(1.7)41.9 ニチドウ 7-6-6-3 |
||
7 | 11 |
カジノドライヴ 牝4
キョウワキララ 栗毛
(タップダンスシチー)
(有)協和牧場 協和牧場
|
和田郎 (中央) |
9.3 J新潟
1400 3歳上 14 18頭16番17人 494kg 木幡巧 55 1225(1.2)36.1 サバイバ 10-12 |
6.7 園田
1400 JRA 交流3歳以上登録馬特別 5 12頭7番6人 472kg 下原理 54 1297(1.3)38.8 ブルーウ 9-9-10-8 |
4.29 J東京
1400 4歳上 12 16頭6番15人 472kg 岩田康 55 1268(1.5)37.8 フローラ 8-7 |
3.30 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 3 12頭3番8人 470kg 瀧川寿 55 1302(1.2)40.1 コスモフ 3-3-4-3 |
2.25 J小倉
1000 4歳上 11 14頭12番10人 472kg 中井裕 55 594(0.8)3.6 ハイデン 6-7 |
|
12 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
ケージーハッピー 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
野村茂雄 松本牧場
|
的場均 (中央) |
8.12 J新潟
1800 3歳上 12 15頭3番14人 478kg 的場勇 55 1581(5.0)42.3 バイタル 10-10-12-12 |
7.20 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 5 12頭2番8人 484kg 的場勇 55 1303(1.0)39.9 セイエイ 7-6-6-7 |
4.23 J東京
1600 4歳上 11 13頭5番13人 472kg 的場勇 55 1355(1.7)36.9 エンジニ 4-4 |
3.4 J中山
1200 4歳上 15 16頭11番10人 470kg 的場勇 55 1154(2.7)39.2 ダイワエ 9-15 |
10.30 J東京
1400 3歳上 12 18頭18番14人 480kg 的場勇 53 1234(1.2)35.5 ナンヨー 2-2 |
||
8 | 13 |
ダイワメジャー 牝5
フィリス 鹿毛
(アフリート)
下河邉行雄 下河辺牧場
|
矢作芳 (中央) |
8.12 J札幌
1700 3歳上 11 14頭8番7人 500kg 國分恭 55 1457(1.6)37.9 アグネッ 9-8-11-11 |
7.30 J札幌
1700 3歳上 7 12頭10番6人 502kg 藤岡佑 55 1463(1.4)38.4 サトノプ 8-8-8-7 |
7.15 J中京
1400 マカオジョッキークラブT3歳上 13 17頭14番14人 496kg 中谷雄 55 1214(0.9)34.4 チトニア 13-14 |
4.22 J京都
1600 4歳上 10 16頭11番8人 504kg 國分恭 55 1354(1.2)36.4 レオナル 5-4 |
4.8 J福島
1700 4歳上 10 15頭11番1人 504kg 坂井瑠 55 1488(1.7)39.9 ドリーム 7-8-9-12 |
|
14 |
カネヒキリ 牡5
メイケイキララ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
坂本肇 猪野毛牧場
|
山田質 (川崎) |
9.29 船橋
1600 金風特 B2 二以下 2 9頭8番5人 523kg 藤江渉 57 1444(0.7)4.0 オルキス 7-7-4-3 |
7.13 大井
1800 スター B2B3 三一選抜特別 10 16頭15番6人 526kg 山崎誠 57 1562(1.4)40.7 オーズ 6-7-6-8 |
6.15 川崎
1600 初夏( B2B3 三一 1 14頭6番1人 526kg 藤江渉 55 1445(0.0)40.5 スパーキ 4-5-4-3 |
5.18 川崎
2000 白河賞 B3C1選定馬 2 12頭12番2人 525kg 藤江渉 57 2137(0.2)40.2 アドミラ 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
5.3 大井
1800 キャロ B3 二選抜特別 1 8頭2番3人 526kg 藤江渉 56 1568(0.2)38.1 ルミナス 2-2-2-2 |