[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-10-06 大井7R C1二 一三 ダート1400m 17:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハービンジャー 牡4
シャドウムーン 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
飯塚知一 社台ファーム
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
9.15 大井
1400 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 5 14頭5番9人 505kg 真島大 56 1285(0.5)38.2 ヒロイッ 9-8-9 |
8.31 大井
1600 C1 一二 C1 一二 11 12頭1番8人 502kg 岡部誠 56 1443(2.9)41.2 ドリーム 8-8-9-9 |
8.15 大井
1600 はくち C1 二選抜特別 10 12頭7番6人 509kg 真島大 56 1455(2.6)41.8 ダムール 10-9-7-7 |
7.11 大井
1700 花氷特 C1 一選抜特別 12 12頭12番2人 500kg 真島大 56 1508(1.7)40.4 トルナベ 5-6-5-5 |
6.29 大井
1600 マーメ B3 三選抜特別 8 16頭8番2人 497kg 真島大 56 1444(1.9)40.3 ファクタ 11-11-6-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
アルカセット 牝7
ヤサカリング 栗毛
(ビワハヤヒデ)
鈴木芳夫 若林牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
9.15 大井
1400 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 14 14頭13番12人 483kg 和田譲 54 1304(2.4)39.1 ヒロイッ 13-14-14 |
8.31 大井
1600 C1 一二 C1 一二 7 12頭9番9人 479kg 和田譲 54 1436(2.2)40.2 ドリーム 11-10-12-11 |
7.27 大井
1600 盛夏特 C1 一選抜特別 4 9頭2番7人 478kg 矢野貴 54 1440(0.6)40.1 モンサン 6-6-5-5 |
7.14 大井
1400 特選 C1 四選抜 6 11頭9番3人 483kg 赤岡修 54 1292(1.3)39.1 ウエバフ 6-7-6 |
6.27 大井
1400 門別グ B1選抜牝馬特別 8 11頭6番11人 482kg 瀧川寿 52 1297(2.0)39.9 ターフデ 9-10-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
プリサイスエンド 牝3
メイプルステージ 黒鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
小泉修 成隆牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
9.15 大井
1400 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 11 14頭1番8人 474kg 西啓太 53 1291(1.1)39.3 ヒロイッ 4-5-5 |
8.29 大井
1200 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 5 12頭10番9人 471kg 柏木健 55 1143(1.0)37.9 トーテム 8-6 |
8.10 大井
1200 晩夏特 C1 四選抜特別 8 14頭8番10人 469kg 笹川翼 53 1148(1.7)38.6 アムール 9-7 |
5.11 大井
1800 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 12 13頭2番9人 470kg 的場文 54 1595(3.2)40.9 アンジュ 7-7-7-9 |
4.17 大井
1800 八重桜 3歳選抜牝馬特別 9 12頭7番3人 465kg 柏木健 55 1587(1.7)40.4 ラクワキ 8-8-8-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝5
ディアン 栗毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
杉浦和也 木戸口牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
9.15 大井
1200 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 5 10頭7番3人 468kg 高野誠 54 1144(0.6)3.8 ローズベ 8-8 |
8.31 大井
1600 C1 一二 C1 一二 9 12頭12番2人 461kg 矢野貴 54 1439(2.5)41.6 ドリーム 4-4-3-5 |
8.12 大井
1400 涼風特 C1 三選抜特別 4 14頭2番2人 462kg 笹川翼 54 1284(1.5)39.1 パイナワ 8-7-7 |
7.4 川崎
1600 ジュラ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 9 14頭9番4人 466kg 的場勇 55 1444(1.6)4.0 デルマハ 9-10-13-10 |
5.17 川崎
1600 メイス B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 4 14頭4番4人 467kg 的場勇 55 1441(1.5)40.4 トキノセ 4-3-4-3 |
|
5 |
サムライハート 牡3
ミキ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
佐藤良男 有限会社中田牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
9.15 大井
1400 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 3 14頭9番2人 476kg 矢野貴 55 1284(0.4)37.9 ヒロイッ 9-10-10 |
8.14 大井
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 2 14頭8番1人 475kg 矢野貴 55 1143(0.2)37.9 デルマブ 12-11 |
7.29 大井
1400 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 2 12頭9番3人 480kg 矢野貴 55 1287(0.8)39.5 エスプリ 7-7-7 |
6.28 大井
1400 姫百合 3歳選抜特別 4 11頭6番5人 474kg 矢野貴 56 1293(0.4)39.6 ヴィゴロ 8-9-8 |
6.9 大井
1200 3歳500万円未満 3歳500万円未満 2 14頭2番6人 469kg 赤岡修 56 1142(0.5)37.5 ゴンタ 10-8 |
||
5 | 6 |
カジノドライヴ 牡4
デザートチャーム 鹿毛
(DubaiDestination)
(有)トニー企画 静内山田牧場
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
9.15 大井
1400 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 12 14頭4番10人 448kg 内田利 56 1291(1.1)39.5 ヒロイッ 2-4-4 |
8.31 大井
1200 ひぐら C1 一二 6 10頭10番6人 449kg 内田利 56 1145(0.3)39.1 アリウム 6-6 |
8.12 大井
1400 涼風特 C1 三選抜特別 7 14頭10番10人 443kg 内田利 56 1290(2.1)39.3 パイナワ 7-8-8 |
7.30 大井
1400 いるか C1 二選抜特別 6 14頭13番10人 446kg 岡部誠 56 1299(1.2)39.8 ブルージ 6-7-6 |
7.14 大井
1400 夕凪特 C1 二選抜特別 6 16頭10番10人 439kg 内田利 56 1297(1.3)39.1 ジャスト 6-7-6 |
|
7 |
パイロ 牡3
ベリーベリナイス 青鹿毛
(ブラックタキシード)
三河辰已 高橋義浩
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
9.15 大井
1400 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 10 14頭8番5人 412kg 中野省 55 1291(1.1)39.6 ヒロイッ 3-3-3 |
8.12 大井
1400 涼風特 C1 三選抜特別 10 14頭3番4人 416kg 岡部誠 55 1298(2.9)40.9 パイナワ 3-6-5 |
7.11 大井
1400 あさが 3歳選抜特別 1 16頭9番4人 419kg 和田譲 56 1284(0.9)38.9 ロイヤル 5-4-4 |
6.9 大井
1200 3歳500万円未満 3歳500万円未満 8 14頭9番8人 416kg 柏木健 56 1146(0.9)38.1 ゴンタ 7-7 |
5.25 大井
1200 3歳410万円以下 3歳410万円以下 5 14頭7番8人 412kg 柏木健 56 1151(0.2)37.8 リュウノ 12-11 |
||
6 | 8 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牡7
ナスノツバキ 鹿毛
(ボーザム)
工藤節雄 宮崎牧場
|
香取和 (大井) |
9.15 大井
1600 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 11 13頭3番9人 502kg 小林拓 56 1440(1.6)40.1 テラザフ 4-4-5-6 |
8.30 大井
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 5 12頭1番7人 499kg 小林拓 56 1438(0.6)39.2 エバーチ 3-3-4-3 |
8.14 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 2 6頭5番6人 503kg 小林拓 56 1444(0.8)41.1 ウィルキ 3-3-5-5 |
7.29 大井
1600 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 4 9頭5番6人 499kg 小林拓 56 1445(0.7)42.1 リレミト 4-4-3-2 |
7.13 大井
1600 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 4 12頭1番11人 502kg 小林拓 56 1435(0.8)40.4 ミスアン 3-3-1-1 |
|
9 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝4
コロニアルディーバ 黒鹿毛
(コロニアルアッフェアー)
坂野理三郎 サンローゼン
|
米田英 (大井) |
9.14 大井
1700 爽籟賞 C1選抜 4 12頭10番3人 515kg 笹川翼 54 1504(0.3)38.9 ブラック 11-11-9-8 |
6.27 大井
1700 ロマン B3 二選抜特別 5 16頭10番5人 526kg 真島大 54 1495(0.5)39.2 プラチナ 7-8-7-7 |
6.8 大井
1600 B3 四 B3 四 競走中止 11頭11番1人 528kg 笹川翼 54 0(103.3)0.0 ヤマヨバ 10-10-10-7 |
5.26 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 10頭4番2人 526kg 笹川翼 54 1453(0.8)41.2 フジマサ 6-5-4-2 |
5.3 大井
1400 東京ト C2 二選抜特別 1 12頭6番1人 526kg 笹川翼 54 1291(0.0)38.3 ペンドラ 7-8-8 |
||
7 | 10 |
イーグルカフェ 牡8
ローレンエンデバー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
横澤元夫 真歌田中牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
9.14 大井
1700 爽籟賞 C1選抜 9 12頭7番10人 489kg 酒井忍 56 1518(1.7)40.7 ブラック 6-6-5-5 |
8.12 大井
1400 涼風特 C1 三選抜特別 11 14頭4番12人 486kg 酒井忍 56 1301(3.2)39.9 パイナワ 12-12-12 |
7.30 大井
1400 いるか C1 二選抜特別 9 14頭7番13人 487kg 酒井忍 56 1303(1.6)39.8 ブルージ 11-12-13 |
7.14 大井
1400 夕凪特 C1 二選抜特別 8 16頭13番14人 489kg 酒井忍 56 1299(1.5)38.7 ジャスト 10-9-11 |
6.28 大井
1600 歓喜の C1 一選抜特別 10 13頭10番10人 490kg 酒井忍 56 1450(2.1)41.7 リヴフォ 5-6-6-6 |
|
11 |
カネヒキリ 牡4
ビューティブロンド 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
平本敏夫 今牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
9.15 大井
1400 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 8 14頭2番1人 523kg 横川怜 56 1288(0.8)39.7 ヒロイッ 1-1-1 |
8.31 大井
1200 ひぐら C1 一二 7 10頭9番1人 528kg 横川怜 56 1145(0.3)4.0 アリウム 4-4 |
8.12 大井
1400 涼風特 C1 三選抜特別 3 14頭14番3人 524kg 横川怜 56 1283(1.4)4.0 パイナワ 2-2-2 |
7.28 大井
1400 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 1 10頭2番2人 520kg 横川怜 56 1290(0.3)38.5 ヒロイッ 2-1-1 |
3.4 J中山
1200 4歳上 12 16頭7番13人 494kg 吉田豊 57 1139(1.2)37.7 ダイワエ 9-8 |
||
8 | 12 |
ノボジャック 牡6
ルスナイオブカラー 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
原司郎 高昭牧場
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
9.15 大井
1400 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 7 14頭10番13人 507kg 楢崎功 56 1286(0.6)37.5 ヒロイッ 12-12-13 |
8.12 大井
1400 涼風特 C1 三選抜特別 8 14頭13番11人 502kg 楢崎功 56 1293(2.4)39.5 パイナワ 11-10-10 |
7.30 大井
1400 いるか C1 二選抜特別 8 14頭8番9人 498kg 東原悠 56 1303(1.6)39.8 ブルージ 12-12-11 |
7.14 大井
1400 夕凪特 C1 二選抜特別 4 16頭9番15人 496kg 東原悠 56 1295(1.1)38.3 ジャスト 14-11-8 |
6.29 大井
1600 青嶺賞 B2B3 三一選抜特別 13 16頭13番14人 500kg 山崎良 55 1447(2.2)4.0 キタサン 15-15-15-15 |
|
13 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡3
アウスレーゼ 鹿毛
(ゼネラリスト)
山田祐三 山田祐三
|
阪本一 (大井) |
9.15 大井
1600 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 4 13頭1番3人 468kg 的場文 55 1425(0.1)38.7 テラザフ 3-3-3-3 |
8.15 大井
1600 はくち C1 二選抜特別 5 12頭11番1人 466kg 的場文 55 1437(0.8)39.7 ダムール 7-7-10-10 |
7.29 大井
1800 ジュラ C1 四選抜 7 9頭1番1人 468kg 的場文 55 1580(1.2)42.3 パワーピ 2-2-1-1 |
7.11 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 1 9頭4番1人 468kg 的場文 55 1417(0.0)38.7 ミッドア 1-1-1-1 |
6.30 大井
1600 3歳500万円未満 3歳500万円未満 出走取消 11頭1番0人 0kg 的場文 56 0(0.0)0.0 |