[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-10-04 門別8R キンモクセイ特別 C2−2C3−1 ダート1200m 18:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝4
ナイキアムール 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
佐山公男 原田新治
|
田中正 (北海道) |
9.21 門別
1200 ダリア C2−2C3−1 3 10頭5番4人 484kg 阪野学 54 1152(1.1)37.4 キリンタ 7-6 |
9.13 門別
1000 北海道 C3−2C4−1 2 8頭2番6人 486kg 阪野学 54 1016(0.1)36.9 ヤマニン 7-8 |
8.31 門別
1200 日高軽 C3−2 6 11頭1番6人 486kg 阪野学 54 1163(1.2)39.6 セミプレ 11-10 |
8.16 門別
1200 ヱビス C3−2C4−1 3 10頭8番8人 484kg 阪野学 54 1156(0.5)38.9 パドミニ 10-10 |
8.2 門別
1200 新冠町 C3−3C4−1 9 10頭3番10人 480kg 伊藤千 54 1174(1.6)40.6 カゲカツ 9-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
カジノドライヴ 牝4
アピールポイント 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
北幸商事(株) 田中スタッド
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
9.21 門別
1200 ダリア C2−2C3−1 7 10頭7番7人 444kg 田野豊 54 1165(2.4)39.1 キリンタ 4-6 |
9.7 門別
1200 がんば C2−2C3−1 6 7頭3番4人 436kg 田野豊 54 1180(1.8)40.8 フェイト 3-3 |
8.23 門別
1200 静内ラ C2−2C3−1 4 10頭1番6人 442kg 田野豊 54 1154(2.0)39.5 アースヴ 6-5 |
7.27 大井
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 11 12頭8番5人 449kg 石川駿 54 1318(1.2)4.2 ショウサ 2-3-5 |
7.12 大井
1500 C3 五六 C3 五六 4 11頭11番10人 451kg 石川駿 54 1380(1.2)40.7 ローズサ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
セイントアレックス 牝3
プリモエナジー 鹿毛
(スマートボーイ)
沖田哲夫 沖田哲夫
|
小野望 (北海道) |
9.20 門別
1200 デルフ C2−2C3−1 3 11頭3番3人 454kg 桑村真 54 1153(0.4)39.2 キョウエ 4-3 |
9.6 門別
1200 ノウゼ C2−2C3−1 競走取止 8頭6番0人 0kg 桑村真 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.16 門別
1200 ヱビス C3−2C4−1 1 10頭7番1人 448kg 桑村真 54 1151(0.4)39.5 フレアリ 2-2 |
8.3 門別
1000 がんば C4−2 1 8頭3番1人 448kg 桑村真 54 1031(0.4)39.1 ミガット 2-1 |
7.18 門別
1000 真歌公 C4−3 1 9頭2番2人 442kg 桑村真 54 1025(1.0)38.4 ハロウィ 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
カンパニー 牡4
プリンセスミラクル 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
大久保和夫 新冠橋本牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
9.20 門別
1200 デルフ C2−2C3−1 4 11頭7番8人 496kg 坂下秀 56 1159(1.0)38.9 キョウエ 10-10 |
9.6 門別
1200 ノウゼ C2−2C3−1 競走取止 8頭4番0人 0kg 坂下秀 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.10 門別
1700 鶴沼ワ C2−2C3−1 8 12頭6番11人 484kg 坂下秀 56 1563(3.4)4.2 イーゼル 12-12-12-11 |
7.27 門別
1700 ヤング C3−2 9 12頭3番7人 490kg 鈴木麻 56 1566(2.7)43.3 カヤク 7-8-8-9 |
7.12 門別
1200 ひまわ C3−2 4 10頭5番7人 488kg 坂下秀 56 1167(1.4)39.3 ハヤブサ 8-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
パイロ 牡6
ヒシシンエイ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
佐藤孝 カミイスタット
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
9.19 門別
1200 しんと C1−3C2−1 6 11頭10番6人 506kg 五十冬 56 1153(1.1)39.1 ステライ 2-3 |
9.5 門別
1200 第3回 C1−3C2−1 7 8頭7番5人 500kg 桑村真 56 1174(1.4)4.1 ワカクイ 3-3 |
8.22 門別
1200 ししゃ C1−3C2−1 4 10頭3番4人 506kg 桑村真 56 1150(1.9)39.8 オープン 2-2 |
8.9 門別
1200 Bリー C2−2C3−1 2 8頭6番5人 502kg 桑村真 56 1169(0.8)40.1 ヒロノス 3-3 |
7.25 門別
1200 ダノン C1−3〜C3−1 8 10頭10番6人 500kg 桑村真 56 1178(2.8)4.2 オリヒメ 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
アジュディミツオー 牝3
アーバンベルノ 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
谷謙介 熊沢牧場
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
9.26 門別
1000 海と山 C4−3 出走取消 12頭2番0人 0kg 桑村真 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.20 門別
1200 デルフ C2−2C3−1 6 11頭10番4人 412kg 伊藤千 54 1166(1.7)4.0 キョウエ 7-8 |
9.6 門別
1200 ヒヤデ C1 競走取止 8頭1番0人 0kg 伊藤千 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.29 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 4 8頭5番1人 402kg 伊藤千 54 1020(0.9)37.6 スターギ 1-1 |
8.15 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−3 2 10頭6番5人 406kg 伊藤千 54 1023(0.3)37.7 マリノピ 3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
スリリングサンデー 牡8
サドバーシッド 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
小倉七五三二 桑原牧場
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
9.21 門別
1200 ダリア C2−2C3−1 5 10頭2番5人 568kg 井上俊 56 1156(1.5)38.2 キリンタ 4-4 |
9.7 門別
1200 がんば C2−2C3−1 3 7頭4番3人 564kg 井上俊 56 1174(1.2)40.2 フェイト 3-3 |
8.24 門別
1200 鳳仙花 C2−2C3−1 3 8頭8番3人 566kg 阿部龍 56 1143(1.3)37.9 ブリリア 4-4 |
8.9 門別
1200 北海道 C2−2C3−1 5 8頭7番4人 570kg 井上俊 56 1168(1.9)40.4 ブレイン 4-4 |
7.27 門別
1200 ヤング C3−2 2 12頭8番5人 564kg 木幡育 56 1167(0.0)39.4 シュラー 10-7 |
|
8 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡4
ヤマニンティアモ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
9.13 門別
1000 北海道 C3−2C4−1 1 8頭6番4人 488kg 小林靖 56 1015(0.1)37.2 ノアヴィ 4-4 |
8.31 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−1 3 8頭3番2人 484kg 小林靖 56 1166(1.3)40.7 チョコマ 1-1 |
8.3 門別
1200 マツバ C3−3C4−1 6 9頭8番3人 480kg 小林靖 56 1170(2.0)40.6 アースヴ 5-6 |
7.20 門別
1000 新ひだ C4−2 2 10頭9番1人 484kg 小林靖 56 1033(0.4)38.5 イネディ 4-4 |
7.6 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 2 8頭8番2人 478kg 小林靖 56 1160(0.3)39.7 カネミツ 2-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
バイオマスター 牝4
ライトハートリー 鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
(同)JPN技研 田中春美
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
9.20 門別
1200 デルフ C2−2C3−1 9 11頭6番11人 506kg 黒澤愛 54 1169(2.0)41.1 キョウエ 1-2 |
9.6 門別
1200 ノウゼ C2−2C3−1 競走取止 8頭3番0人 0kg 黒澤愛 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.23 門別
1200 静内ラ C2−2C3−1 6 10頭7番10人 508kg 伊藤千 54 1160(2.6)40.4 アースヴ 4-3 |
8.9 門別
1200 北海道 C2−2C3−1 8 8頭6番7人 498kg 松井伸 54 1182(3.3)42.4 ブレイン 2-3 |
7.27 門別
1700 ヤング C3−2 12 12頭10番11人 496kg 木幡育 54 2001(6.2)47.7 カヤク 1-1-3-5 |
|
10 |
サマーバード 牝3
ジョウノマドンナ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
橋本富夫 三城牧場
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
9.20 門別
1200 デルフ C2−2C3−1 2 11頭4番1人 474kg 吉原寛 54 1149(0.0)39.1 キョウエ 1-1 |
8.31 門別
1200 日高軽 C3−2 1 11頭7番1人 464kg 加藤和 54 1151(0.4)40.1 リワード 2-1 |
8.17 門別
1200 マック C3−2C4−1 2 10頭4番5人 462kg 松井伸 54 1149(0.5)3.9 キリンタ 2-2 |
7.20 門別
1200 新冠町 C4−2 1 11頭8番4人 456kg 松井伸 54 1164(0.0)39.9 エンジェ 1-1 |
6.14 川崎
2100 関東オ 3歳牝馬オープン 13 13頭12番12人 441kg 藤江渉 54 2241(5.1)41.3 クイーン 9-9-11-11-11-12 |