[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-10-04 門別3R 2歳 3組 2歳3組 ダート1000m 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロードアルティマ 牝2
レークサイドカフェ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
伊藤治子 原フアーム
|
村上正 (北海道) |
9.20 門別
1000 2歳 2歳3組 4 12頭10番5人 406kg 井上俊 54 1019(0.6)38.4 マントバ 1-1 |
8.29 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 10頭5番3人 400kg 水野翔 54 1013(0.5)38.1 エイシン 1-1 |
8.15 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 11頭10番2人 402kg 井上俊 54 1027(1.1)38.2 サラヒメ 7-7 |
8.1 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 9頭1番1人 406kg 水野翔 54 1025(0.1)38.2 リコーア 1-1 |
7.20 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 8頭6番4人 404kg 水野翔 54 1035(0.1)38.8 エムオー 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡2
ホリデイスクリーン 芦毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(株)MMC 白瀬盛雄
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.13 門別
1200 ホクレ 2歳3組 6 8頭7番5人 468kg 桑村真 54 1167(2.0)40.2 ゴールド 5-6 |
8.29 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 10頭10番5人 474kg 桑村真 54 1011(0.3)36.9 エイシン 7-7 |
8.8 門別
1000 日高山 2歳未勝利 1 8頭7番1人 474kg 桑村真 54 1041(0.1)39.4 リュウノ 1-1 |
7.26 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭4番1人 474kg 桑村真 54 1191(1.8)41.8 パンセリ 4-3 |
6.21 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭8番1人 466kg 桑村真 54 1178(0.7)41.5 ヤマクジ 4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
フサイチリシャール 牡2
ミヤビダンサー 芦毛
(トレジャーアイランド)
加藤鈴幸 曾我博
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
9.26 門別
1000 2歳 2歳3組 9 9頭9番7人 478kg 伊藤千 55 1043(3.5)39.8 ショコラ 4-3 |
9.6 門別
1000 2歳 2歳3組 3 6頭6番2人 474kg 伊藤千 54 1039(0.8)0.0 スターギ 3-3 |
8.30 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 9頭7番1人 468kg 伊藤千 54 1019(0.5)37.7 スターク 2-2 |
8.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭7番9人 468kg 伊藤千 54 1033(0.2)38.7 コパノリ 2-2 |
8.2 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 7 9頭8番7人 476kg 伊藤千 54 1060(1.6)41.2 モリデン 5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝2
ルナルナ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
沖田方子 沖田牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
9.20 門別
1000 2歳 2歳3組 2 12頭3番3人 456kg 吉原寛 54 1019(0.6)37.8 マントバ 5-4 |
9.6 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭3番2人 456kg 桑村真 54 1034(0.6)0.0 マプチー 1-1 |
8.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭1番4人 456kg 桑村真 54 1036(0.7)38.1 リコーア 8-10 |
7.20 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 8頭2番7人 448kg 松井伸 54 1044(1.0)39.3 エムオー 6-4 |
7.5 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 8頭7番6人 462kg 松井伸 54 1193(2.4)40.5 ラストプ 8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝2
クロワラモー 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
五十嵐勤 村田牧場
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
9.20 門別
1000 2歳 2歳3組 11 12頭4番10人 416kg 石川倭 54 1034(2.1)38.4 マントバ 11-11 |
9.6 門別
1000 2歳 2歳3組 4 6頭1番3人 420kg 石川倭 54 1039(0.8)0.0 スターギ 6-4 |
8.3 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭5番2人 410kg 石川倭 54 1034(1.3)38.8 オドルタ 1-1 |
7.20 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 8頭2番5人 416kg 坂下秀 54 1058(2.7)40.7 サラヒメ 3-3 |
6.21 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭1番4人 414kg 坂下秀 54 1053(0.8)40.8 ジャスト 5-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡2
ラヴゼズナット 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
門別善男 コスモヴューファーム
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
9.20 門別
1000 2歳 2歳3組 5 12頭6番6人 480kg 阪野学 55 1020(0.7)37.3 マントバ 7-7 |
8.30 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 9頭9番1人 472kg 阪野学 54 1029(0.2)39.3 ショウモ 1-1 |
8.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭5番2人 480kg 阪野学 54 1038(1.2)4.0 エイシン 1-1 |
8.2 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 7頭1番3人 474kg 阪野学 54 1184(2.0)41.5 ニッポン 1-1 |
7.19 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 7頭5番2人 472kg 阪野学 54 1038(0.7)39.3 ディーエ 1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ロジユニヴゼス 牡2
モリデンヴィーナス 鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
森田芳男 森田芳男
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
9.20 門別
1000 2歳 2歳3組 8 12頭9番8人 496kg 五十冬 55 1028(1.5)3.8 マントバ 9-10 |
9.12 門別
1000 2歳 2歳3組 4 6頭1番6人 500kg 五十冬 54 1017(0.7)37.4 エムオー 6-5 |
8.30 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 12頭6番11人 504kg 五十冬 54 1180(2.8)41.4 イケノコ 7-8 |
8.15 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 11頭6番11人 508kg 五十冬 54 1032(1.6)38.3 サラヒメ 8-8 |
8.3 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 8頭2番8人 506kg 五十冬 54 1185(1.8)41.3 ダモンデ 8-8 |