[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-10-01 帯広ば9R アウトランダーJOPC杯 B1−3 ダート200m 0.0 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
インディボクサー 牡10
カネサヒメ 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
古川一志 (株)坂井牧場
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
9.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 デイリ B1−1混合 6 8頭8番5人 1061kg 船山蔵 690 2278(39.2) チヨノタ |
9.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 7 9頭8番3人 1050kg 村上章 660 2022(18.0) フナノク |
8.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 アルタ B1−2・3決勝 5 8頭7番7人 1040kg 船山蔵 680 2050(9.8) チヨノタ |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 全公営 B1−2 4 10頭9番5人 1034kg 船山蔵 650 1532(8.4) ウメノス |
8.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 8 10頭1番3人 1038kg 船山蔵 650 2020(16.3) チヨノタ |
|
2 | 2 |
ウンカイ 牡7
宝姫 栗毛
(フラノカツオ)
上口詩子 坪原健治
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
9.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 玉泉館 B1−2 8 9頭3番5人 1092kg 菊池一 690 2006(8.6) カクセン |
9.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんば B1−1 7 9頭8番4人 1094kg 菊池一 660 1544(15.6) アサヒカ |
9.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 2 10頭5番7人 1094kg 菊池一 660 1571(7.5) ホクショ |
8.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 1 10頭2番7人 1090kg 菊池一 650 1493(6.4) ワールド |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 亮、寛 B1−3 5 10頭2番9人 1093kg 大河和 650 1567(4.4) チェイス |
|
3 | 3 |
マツカゼキング 牝4
春姫 青毛
(ユウシンコマ)
高柳稔 佐藤昭三郎
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
9.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 3 8頭4番7人 1008kg 鈴木恵 630 1437(8.4) ヤマトテ |
9.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 第2回 B1−4 6 9頭2番5人 1017kg 鈴木恵 630 1580(12.8) ヤマトテ |
9.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 8 9頭5番8人 1002kg 阿部武 630 2107(26.5) フナノク |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 全公営 B1−2 10 10頭6番7人 1006kg 松田道 620 2161(31.3) ウメノス |
8.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 楽天競 B1−1 9 10頭2番9人 1004kg 船山蔵 620 2104(25.6) ミノルシ |
|
4 | 4 |
ヒカルセンプー 牡7
鷹琥関 鹿毛
(サロマオーカン)
松田勲 二宮繁男
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
9.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 玉泉館 B1−2 4 9頭1番3人 1020kg 鈴木恵 690 1554(3.4) カクセン |
9.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんば B1−1 3 9頭5番5人 1015kg 大河和 660 1404(1.6) アサヒカ |
9.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 7 10頭2番3人 1020kg 大河和 660 2056(16.0) ホクショ |
8.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 アルタ B1−2・3決勝 8 8頭5番3人 1023kg 大河和 680 2141(18.9) チヨノタ |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 全公営 B1−2 2 10頭5番8人 1018kg 大河和 650 1459(1.1) ウメノス |
|
5 | 5 |
ホクショウファイト 牡5
ヤマサンジェット 鹿毛
(ジェットタイガー)
田山克廣 川村貴樹
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
9.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 第2回 B1−4 2 9頭1番4人 1042kg 藤本匠 660 1469(1.7) ヤマトテ |
9.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 香川県 B1−4 4 9頭9番3人 1045kg 藤本匠 660 1596(9.6) アサヒカ |
8.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 アルタ B1−2・3決勝 6 8頭1番6人 1056kg 藤本匠 680 2071(11.9) チヨノタ |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 楽天競 B1−3 2 10頭7番6人 1045kg 藤本匠 650 1528(3.0) タカラシ |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 亮、寛 B1−3 7 10頭3番7人 1041kg 鈴木恵 650 1575(5.2) チェイス |
|
6 | 6 |
サンデーブライアン セン7
グレートレディー 栗毛
(アアモンドマレー)
川副博 万藤輝男
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
9.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんば B1−6 7 7頭3番7人 1063kg 工藤篤 660 2213(45.8) ゴールド |
9.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 第10 B1−2 9 9頭5番6人 1067kg 工藤篤 660 2318(54.1) チェイス |
9.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 10 10頭4番5人 1078kg 工藤篤 660 2321(42.5) ホクショ |
8.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんば B2−1 6 8頭1番2人 1063kg 鈴木恵 640 2088(16.8) ユウユウ |
8.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんば B2−4 1 10頭9番3人 1063kg 鈴木恵 640 1474(1.6) ビュウテ |
|
7 | 7 |
キタノイチオク 牡5
千代姫 青毛
(ユウシンコマ)
鈴木正浩 安藤浩太朗
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
9.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 8 8頭1番6人 1028kg 大河和 660 1494(14.1) ヤマトテ |
9.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 第2回 B1−4 7 9頭5番6人 1015kg 長澤幸 660 2023(17.1) ヤマトテ |
9.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 フォー B1−1・2決勝 7 9頭1番8人 1014kg 大河和 690 2215(14.0) オホーツ |
9.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 3 9頭1番6人 1019kg 大河和 660 1452(1.0) フナノク |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 全公営 B1−2 8 10頭10番10人 1015kg 長澤幸 650 2021(17.3) ウメノス |
|
8 | 8 |
タカダヤジェット 牡4
光姫 鹿毛
(ヒカルシンザン)
佐藤豊 北村治嘉
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
9.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 銀河賞 4歳オープン別定 5 9頭6番7人 1040kg 赤塚健 710 2044(14.0) マルミゴ |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 楽天競 B1−3 7 10頭4番3人 1011kg 赤塚健 640 2071(17.3) タカラシ |
8.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 コカ・ 3歳以上選抜定量 4 7頭1番3人 1033kg 赤塚健 490 1077(13.5) キタノサ |
7.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 柏林賞 4歳オープン別定 3 9頭7番4人 1038kg 渡来心 690 2285(30.4) マルミゴ |
6.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 レラス B1−2 6 9頭9番1人 1049kg 鈴木恵 630 2038(14.8) ホクショ |
|
9 |
クリフジ 牡8
鈴姫 栗毛
(タケタカラ)
菅野二十世 和田智志
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
9.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−5 B1−5 6 8頭3番6人 1037kg 西謙一 660 1467(13.0) ムサシブ |
9.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 第10 B1−2 6 9頭2番5人 1024kg 西謙一 660 1518(14.1) チェイス |
9.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 6 10頭3番10人 1022kg 長澤幸 660 2031(13.5) ホクショ |
8.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 楽天競 B1−3 10 10頭9番8人 1023kg 西謙一 650 2158(26.0) タカラシ |
8.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 大阪か B2−5 1 8頭1番1人 1038kg 西謙一 640 1548(0.7) サカノメ |