[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-09-29 笠松11R 東海クラウン A 1B級以上・オープン ダート1800m 16:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トワイニング 牡5
アドマイヤラップ 栃栗毛
(フジキセキ)
浅沼廣幸 ファニーヒルファーム
|
森山英 (笠松) |
9.11 笠松
1400 リンド B 2特選 1 8頭4番2人 463kg 吉井友 56 1295(0.3)37.9 マユノジ 3-3-3-3 |
8.28 笠松
1400 根ノ上 B 1特別 6 8頭7番2人 460kg 吉井友 56 1291(0.9)38.2 ワンソッ 4-5-8-8 |
8.2 笠松
1600 マック B 2特選 1 9頭3番2人 469kg 佐藤友 56 1417(0.6)37.5 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
7.12 笠松
1400 あじさ B 2特選 4 10頭8番4人 464kg 荻野極 56 1287(0.5)3.7 マユノジ 9-9-8-6 |
6.28 笠松
1400 第11 B 4 3 8頭4番7人 465kg 吉井友 56 1285(1.0)37.9 セブンサ 8-8-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝4
トレアンサンブル 鹿毛
(トニービン)
渋谷高雄 社台ファーム
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
9.13 笠松
1600 A4・ AB 43特選 1 10頭4番4人 460kg 藤原幹 55 1433(0.1)38.4 セブンサ 8-6-6-6 |
9.1 笠松
1600 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 5 9頭9番8人 460kg 藤原幹 53 1432(1.5)38.7 アップア 6-6-7-7 |
8.14 笠松
1400 第18 B 2特選 1 7頭4番2人 455kg 藤原幹 54 1292(0.4)37.4 マユノジ 2-2-2-1 |
8.2 笠松
1400 カリン B 1特別 2 10頭8番4人 457kg 藤原幹 54 1279(0.3)37.6 デルマオ 6-6-4-3 |
7.12 笠松
1600 あさが B 1特別 5 10頭2番3人 458kg 荻野極 54 1438(0.8)37.7 コンプリ 5-5-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝4
コンドルショット 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
木村良明 木村牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
9.15 笠松
1600 長月特 A 2特別 4 7頭3番4人 444kg 向山牧 53 1429(1.5)3.9 メモリー 2-3-2-2 |
9.1 笠松
1600 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 6 9頭7番6人 443kg 向山牧 535 1437(2.0)39.2 アップア 6-7-6-6 |
8.15 笠松
1600 葉月特 A 2特別 1 6頭2番1人 438kg 向山牧 54 1448(0.1)36.8 キクノサ 2-2-1-1 |
7.13 笠松
1600 ひるが A 2特別 4 6頭1番1人 426kg 向山牧 54 1427(0.2)38.1 トミシノ 3-3-3-3 |
6.30 笠松
1600 東海ク AA 12B級以上・オープン 4 9頭9番2人 428kg 向山牧 545 1428(0.1)38.1 エメラル 4-4-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝3
エアレモネード 栗毛
(AfleetAlex)
伊藤壽孝 猿倉牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
9.13 笠松
1400 ちいち B 5 3 9頭7番4人 465kg 藤原幹 54 1291(0.9)39.4 ベルボー 5-5-4-2 |
8.30 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 2 8頭3番5人 465kg 藤原幹 54 1283(0.1)38.3 デルマオ 6-6-5-5 |
8.10 名古屋
1400 コスモ 牝馬オープン 9 11頭6番11人 460kg 藤原幹 54 1311(1.9)39.6 ポルタデ 11-11-11-10 |
7.12 笠松
1400 A4・ AB 43 7 10頭4番8人 461kg 藤原幹 54 1293(1.0)38.6 グレイト 7-8-7-6 |
6.28 笠松
1600 クイー 3歳牝馬・オープン 5 10頭10番10人 465kg 藤原幹 54 1422(0.9)39.1 ハヴアナ 5-5-5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡8
トロピカルフラワー 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
小川勲 カミイスタット
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
9.15 笠松
1600 長月特 A 2特別 3 7頭6番1人 462kg 東川公 55 1429(1.5)38.8 メモリー 4-4-4-4 |
9.1 笠松
1600 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 3 9頭8番2人 464kg 東川公 555 1428(1.1)37.7 アップア 8-8-8-7 |
8.4 笠松
1600 盛夏特 A 2特別 1 7頭1番2人 461kg 東川公 56 1422(1.0)37.7 カラジャ 4-4-4-1 |
6.28 笠松
1400 館山賞 AB 43特選 3 8頭3番1人 468kg 東川公 57 1283(0.9)38.5 ネイバル 2-2-2-3 |
5.31 笠松
1600 馬瀬川 A 3特別 2 9頭3番2人 465kg 東川公 56 1423(0.1)37.5 カンテラ 5-6-5-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
マヤノトップガン 牡8
サルトリーガール 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
田所英子 村田牧場
|
川西毅 (愛知) |
9.15 笠松
1900 オータ 3歳以上・オープン 4 10頭7番3人 481kg 岡部誠 57 2056(1.4)38.8 ウインオ 8-7-4-4-6-6 |
7.17 名古屋
1900 名港盃 オープン 4 12頭11番4人 479kg 加藤聡 57 2064(1.7)40.8 エイシン 11-10-10-9-6 |
7.6 名古屋
1600 夏椿( A 2 3 10頭1番1人 481kg 加藤聡 56 1439(0.3)3.9 ドナルト 10-8-8-5 |
4.27 笠松
2500 オグリ 4歳以上・オープン 6 10頭7番2人 479kg 岡部誠 56 2453(1.7)39.6 カツゲキ 5-5-5-6-5-5-6-6 |
4.6 笠松
1900 東海ク A・ 12B級以上・オープン 1 7頭2番2人 480kg 岡部誠 555 2035(0.2)36.9 ハイジャ 5-5-4-4-3-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡6
ナスノフィオナ 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
古川孝雄 恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
9.15 笠松
1600 長月特 A 2特別 6 7頭1番5人 534kg 森島貴 55 1433(1.9)39.2 メモリー 3-2-3-2 |
7.13 笠松
1600 ひるが A 2特別 6 6頭4番2人 538kg 森島貴 56 1442(1.7)39.2 トミシノ 5-4-5-6 |
6.30 笠松
1600 東海ク AA 12B級以上・オープン 3 9頭7番7人 539kg 森島貴 56 1428(0.1)37.5 エメラル 7-7-5-4 |
6.16 笠松
1400 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 5 9頭4番4人 537kg 森島貴 55 1290(1.2)38.1 アップア 4-6-4-4 |
6.2 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 5 9頭3番7人 537kg 森島貴 55 1563(1.0)38.5 ヴェリイ 6-6-5-5-7-5 |
|
8 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝8
ベストオブチャンス 鹿毛
(サクラローレル)
小橋亮太 まるとみ冨岡牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
9.15 笠松
1600 長月特 A 2特別 7 7頭5番7人 435kg 吉井友 53 1440(2.6)38.3 メモリー 7-7-7-7 |
8.30 園田
1400 B2 B23歳以上特別 11 12頭6番12人 444kg 廣瀬航 54 1345(3.4)42.6 エリモブ 11-11-12-12 |
8.10 園田
1400 B2 B23歳以上特別 7 10頭2番7人 442kg 廣瀬航 54 1334(1.9)40.2 ワイドヴ 7-7-8-7 |
7.27 園田
1400 J−P B23歳以上特別 8 12頭12番12人 442kg 廣瀬航 54 1320(1.0)40.4 アルファ 10-10-12-12 |
7.7 園田
1400 第20 B23歳以上特別 11 12頭1番12人 446kg 廣瀬航 54 1328(3.3)40.6 アネラノ 9-10-11-11 |
||
8 | 9 |
ジャングルポケット 牡6
ケアレスウィスパー 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)ファーストビジ ノーザンファーム
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
9.15 笠松
1600 長月特 A 2特別 2 7頭7番6人 476kg 山下雅 55 1428(1.4)37.9 メモリー 6-6-6-6 |
9.1 笠松
1600 ひるが A 2特別 5 8頭6番4人 474kg 向山牧 56 1432(0.4)37.8 ネイバル 8-8-6-5 |
8.15 笠松
1600 葉月特 A 2特別 3 6頭5番4人 476kg 山下雅 56 1454(0.6)37.2 カンテラ 4-3-4-4 |
8.4 笠松
1600 盛夏特 A 2特別 2 7頭2番5人 474kg 向山牧 56 1432(1.0)38.5 マッシヴ 7-7-5-4 |
7.13 笠松
1600 ひるが A 2特別 5 6頭6番5人 476kg 山下雅 56 1430(0.5)37.7 トミシノ 6-6-6-4 |
|
10 |
メイショウボーラー 牡7
ズリ 鹿毛
(KrisS.)
廣瀬由一 太陽牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
9.5 金沢
2000 イヌワ 3歳 以上(地方全国交流) 5 11頭3番9人 464kg 筒井勇 56 2119(1.9)40.1 グルーム 7-7-7-5 |
8.17 笠松
1400 A4組 A 4特選 1 7頭3番1人 472kg 筒井勇 56 1278(0.2)37.9 ゴールド 3-3-2-2 |
8.3 笠松
1600 夏菊特 A 3特別 2 9頭3番2人 473kg 筒井勇 56 1422(0.2)37.6 ルーヴル 7-6-5-5 |
7.17 盛岡
2000 マーキ オープン 10 14頭7番11人 464kg 筒井勇 54 2059(3.8)3.8 ミツバ 9-9-11-8 |
6.28 大井
2000 帝王賞 4上選定馬重賞 16 16頭9番11人 461kg 保園翔 57 2132(8.8)44.8 ケイティ 7-7-11-12 |