[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-09-24 盛岡5R C2八組 C2 八組 ダート1200m 13:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡3
カヤドーミーティア 鹿毛
(エアジハード)
高橋福三郎 岡田スタツド
|
三野通 (岩手) |
9.10 水沢
1400 羽黒山 C2 九組 8 9頭9番5人 470kg 山本政 56 1351(2.9)42.7 ペドラプ 3-4-5-6 |
9.3 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 5 8頭2番7人 473kg 木村直 56 1349(3.6)41.3 ネオヴィ 7-7-7-6 |
8.27 水沢
1300 釜石グ C2 十組 7 7頭2番6人 475kg 阿部英 56 1296(5.1)45.4 ニューク 2-1-2-6 |
7.23 盛岡
1400 3歳B 3歳B2 9 9頭8番9人 465kg 阿部英 56 1286(2.9)39.6 ビッグイ 5-7 |
7.10 盛岡
1600 シュシ 3歳75万円以下 7 11頭10番11人 457kg 阿部英 56 1411(2.0)39.6 コスモリ 5-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
コンデュイット 牝5
マイネヴィータ 鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
湯澤寛 ビッグレッドファーム
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
9.17 盛岡
1400 第12 C2 七組 8 9頭9番9人 464kg 大坪慎 54 1310(3.5)39.7 ゴールド 5-7 |
9.10 水沢
1400 羽黒山 C2 九組 7 9頭2番6人 466kg 鈴木麻 54 1348(2.6)41.7 ペドラプ 8-8-9-8 |
9.3 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 6 8頭5番8人 465kg 大坪慎 54 1354(4.1)42.2 ネオヴィ 6-6-6-7 |
8.27 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 4 7頭6番5人 463kg 大坪慎 54 1278(0.6)4.1 ミエノコ 3-3-2-3 |
8.21 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 5 7頭3番7人 466kg 大坪慎 54 1275(2.3)41.5 ドナボニ 4-5-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハーツクライ 牝9
ミスエアクラフト 青毛
(Marquetry)
藤村忠三郎 前田宗将
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
9.17 盛岡
1400 第12 C2 七組 4 9頭7番7人 453kg 南郷家 54 1300(2.5)38.5 ゴールド 6-6 |
9.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 4 8頭7番6人 453kg 南郷家 54 1264(1.5)4.0 エメラル 6-6-6-6 |
9.3 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 5 7頭3番7人 455kg 南郷家 54 1280(2.4)40.6 ミコキラ 7-7-7-6 |
8.27 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 7 7頭7番3人 452kg 南郷家 54 1290(1.8)41.6 ミエノコ 6-6-6-7 |
8.21 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 4 7頭4番3人 457kg 南郷家 54 1272(2.7)41.1 ボンジュ 6-6-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
リンカーン 牝6
バルミーウインド 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
伊藤治子 桑田正己
|
村上実 (岩手) |
9.3 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 7 8頭6番6人 471kg 妹尾浩 54 1359(4.6)41.7 ネオヴィ 8-8-8-8 |
8.21 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 5 8頭6番2人 469kg 村上忍 54 1275(3.4)41.1 ベニコウ 6-6-7-6 |
8.6 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 3 9頭4番2人 0kg 村上忍 54 1157(0.0)38.8 スカイト 1-1 |
7.22 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 5 9頭4番2人 468kg 村上忍 54 1168(1.4)39.2 ワタシヲ 3-3 |
7.8 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十六 2 8頭2番3人 470kg 村上忍 54 1153(0.5)38.5 カラダレ 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハーツクライ 牡8
タイキラビリンス 青鹿毛
(CleverTrick)
上野忠 ノーザンファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
9.17 盛岡
1400 第12 C2 七組 6 9頭6番5人 528kg 小林凌 56 1306(3.1)40.1 ゴールド 4-4 |
7.8 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十五 4 9頭6番6人 537kg 鈴木祐 56 1160(1.0)38.3 ミツアキ 4-3 |
6.24 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 5 8頭2番5人 536kg 小林凌 56 1280(2.1)42.8 ジャスト 4-3-3-5 |
6.3 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十五 4 8頭6番5人 533kg 小林凌 56 1165(1.3)3.9 デサフィ 2-2 |
5.20 盛岡
1200 フリル C2 十三 7 9頭6番1人 534kg 菅原辰 56 1179(1.6)4.0 デルマダ 4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
チーフベアハート 牡6
サクラテンシ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
藤村忠三郎 谷岡スタット
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
9.10 水沢
1400 羽黒山 C2 九組 9 9頭1番9人 475kg 南郷家 56 1351(2.9)42.1 ペドラプ 9-9-8-9 |
9.3 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 7 7頭7番6人 475kg 小林凌 56 1284(2.8)4.1 ミコキラ 6-6-6-7 |
8.27 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十一 6 7頭1番7人 474kg 小林凌 56 1284(1.2)40.7 ミエノコ 7-7-7-6 |
8.21 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 7 7頭5番5人 482kg 南郷家 56 1280(2.8)41.2 ドナボニ 7-7-7-7 |
8.13 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十六 6 7頭5番6人 484kg 南郷家 56 1167(0.7)38.3 ミカタ 7-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡3
アモーレマテルノ 黒鹿毛
(FantasticLight)
杉浦和也 村下明博
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
9.17 盛岡
1400 第12 C2 七組 2 9頭3番3人 445kg 高橋悠 56 1289(1.4)39.4 ゴールド 1-2 |
9.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 7 8頭5番3人 451kg 小林凌 56 1275(2.6)42.5 エメラル 3-4-4-5 |
8.26 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 1 8頭3番3人 445kg 小林凌 56 1259(0.0)4.0 セクイア 1-1-1-1 |
8.20 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 3 6頭1番4人 448kg 小林凌 56 1251(0.1)41.6 サワノコ 1-1-1-1 |
8.13 盛岡
1400 レモン 3歳C1 10 11頭8番8人 439kg 高橋悠 56 1312(3.3)42.7 パラボラ 3-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
ブレイクランアウト 牡3
プルーフオブライフ 黒鹿毛
(Vindication)
森田徹 オリオンファーム
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
9.10 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 5 8頭4番2人 492kg 菅原辰 56 1268(1.9)42.3 エメラル 2-2-2-2 |
9.2 水沢
1300 山形ブ C2 十三 1 7頭5番3人 496kg 菅原辰 56 1252(0.2)40.3 パーフェ 1-1-1-1 |
8.26 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 2 8頭5番4人 489kg 菅原辰 56 1253(0.6)41.2 レオエタ 1-1-1-1 |
8.20 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 3 6頭6番3人 488kg 菅原辰 56 1252(0.5)39.6 レイバッ 2-2-2-2 |
8.13 盛岡
1200 3歳C 3歳C2 7 10頭2番7人 487kg 菅原辰 56 1158(1.0)39.4 ダイヤモ 3-3 |