[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-09-24 盛岡10R 花菜好き胡蝶蘭賞 C1 一組 ダート1600m 15:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝7
マサノメジャー 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
後藤順男 木戸口牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
9.9 水沢
1400 アンバ C1 七組 1 10頭1番2人 457kg 陶文峰 54 1333(0.2)4.2 トキノス 1-1-1-1 |
8.26 水沢
1400 オッズ C1 七組 7 10頭2番5人 447kg 陶文峰 54 1333(3.0)42.7 スズヨロ 5-4-5-6 |
8.14 盛岡
1400 やわら C2 七組 3 8頭7番2人 448kg 陶文峰 54 1296(1.4)4.1 アイヅラ 1-3 |
8.8 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 3 7頭3番1人 0kg 陶文峰 54 1296(1.0)40.2 ブロンテ 2-3 |
7.30 盛岡
1400 おおつ C2 七組 2 9頭7番6人 446kg 陶文峰 54 1277(0.0)38.5 ダンスト 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー 牡7
ポンテペルレ 黒鹿毛
(GreenDesert)
(株)ボンズ 恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
9.2 水沢
1600 とめ青 B2 十二 5 7頭3番6人 483kg 鈴木祐 56 1475(1.8)42.2 スズヨサ 7-7-6-6 |
8.22 水沢
1600 レモン B2 八組 7 8頭2番7人 483kg 鈴木祐 56 1446(1.7)40.5 オンワー 8-8-4-6 |
8.15 盛岡
1400 ありが C2 五組 1 8頭1番7人 489kg 鈴木祐 56 1273(0.2)36.9 ダンスト 6-5 |
8.8 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 4 8頭4番6人 0kg 齋藤雄 56 1291(0.7)39.9 ムーンビ 3-3 |
7.31 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 9頭2番6人 488kg 菅原辰 56 1280(1.8)38.7 ココクイ 7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
グリッターズ 鹿毛
(Glitterman)
大黒富美子 社台ファーム
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
9.10 水沢
1600 南部杯 C1 一組 2 11頭4番1人 406kg 南郷家 54 1464(0.2)41.6 エディシ 1-1-1-1 |
8.28 水沢
1600 シンデ C1 二組 2 11頭3番1人 401kg 南郷家 54 1450(0.2)40.8 エイプリ 1-1-1-1 |
8.14 盛岡
1400 C2八 C2 八組 1 8頭8番2人 406kg 南郷家 54 1272(1.4)38.8 フォーエ 1-1 |
8.6 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 1 9頭7番2人 0kg 南郷家 54 1150(0.7)38.4 プラムチ 1-1 |
7.6 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−2 9 11頭9番6人 420kg 佐々国 54 1552(1.9)40.2 トキノク 9-9-10-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハイアーゲーム 牡6
ダイコーマリーン 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
菊池一之 笹川大晃牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
5.20 盛岡
1600 震災復 C1 一組 5 11頭5番3人 482kg 大坪慎 56 1433(0.7)40.4 テンエイ 7-8 |
5.6 盛岡
1600 マリー C1 一組 1 12頭10番3人 482kg 大坪慎 56 1422(0.5)40.1 ラブミー 2-1 |
4.22 水沢
1600 田沢湖 C1 4 12頭11番8人 483kg 大坪慎 56 1464(0.4)41.9 ヒライズ 3-3-4-7 |
4.10 水沢
1600 奥州胆 C1 一組 4 12頭9番2人 488kg 大坪慎 56 1485(1.7)41.5 マイネル 6-6-6-6 |
1.3 水沢
1600 門松賞 B2 二組 4 7頭6番5人 487kg 大坪慎 56 1445(0.5)38.8 フィール 2-2-1-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
クロフネ 牝5
ブライダルブーケ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
安彦公一 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
9.2 水沢
1600 とめ青 B2 十二 7 7頭6番5人 427kg 陶文峰 54 1479(2.2)43.3 スズヨサ 3-3-4-7 |
8.22 水沢
1600 レモン B2 八組 6 8頭6番6人 431kg 陶文峰 54 1445(1.6)40.4 オンワー 4-6-6-7 |
8.15 盛岡
1400 震災復 C2 二組 2 9頭4番2人 423kg 陶文峰 54 1274(0.4)37.3 オンユア 3-4 |
8.8 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 2 8頭3番6人 0kg 陶文峰 54 1276(0.0)37.7 ラフィナ 6-5 |
7.31 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 4 9頭6番5人 424kg 陶文峰 54 1270(0.6)37.8 ナチュラ 8-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡4
レールマラン 黒鹿毛
(SilverDeputy)
鈴木雅俊 追分ファーム
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
9.10 水沢
1600 南部杯 C1 一組 5 11頭3番3人 486kg 高橋悠 56 1468(0.6)41.1 エディシ 9-7-5-6 |
8.28 水沢
1600 ピンク C1 一組 競走中止 11頭1番1人 484kg 高橋悠 56 0(106.7)0.0 サダルス |
8.8 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 1 8頭6番1人 0kg 高橋悠 56 1287(0.0)39.2 コスモグ 5-3 |
7.31 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 3 8頭1番1人 487kg 高橋悠 56 1268(0.3)38.3 スケッチ 4-4 |
7.17 盛岡
1400 うまレ C2 五組 3 8頭6番2人 489kg 高橋悠 56 1275(0.6)38.9 アドマイ 4-3 |
|
7 |
タイキシャトル セン5
ヴィーナスコロニー 栗毛
(Nureyev)
石瀬浩三 いとう牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
9.2 水沢
1600 三沢青 B2 十一 6 7頭1番7人 434kg 大坪慎 56 1481(2.4)42.5 ピースワ 3-2-5-6 |
8.22 水沢
1600 レモン B2 八組 8 8頭8番8人 438kg 大坪慎 56 1456(2.7)41.3 オンワー 3-3-8-8 |
8.13 盛岡
1600 サンリ C1 8 12頭8番11人 431kg 大坪慎 56 1400(0.7)36.4 マキシマ 9-8 |
7.30 盛岡
1600 秋田竿 C1 二組 10 10頭7番10人 438kg 高松亮 56 1412(3.5)39.4 シーザド 9-10 |
7.17 盛岡
1200 ジャパ C1 12 12頭8番9人 438kg 下原理 56 1146(1.8)37.3 レイズア 12-12 |
||
7 | 8 |
ディープスカイ 牡5
ダライール 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
山下末子 株式会社ミリオンファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
9.10 水沢
1600 南部杯 C1 一組 3 11頭8番7人 438kg 木村直 56 1467(0.5)40.4 エディシ 10-10-8-8 |
8.26 水沢
1600 田瀬湖 C1 4 9頭4番8人 437kg 木村直 56 1451(0.6)40.6 セイザン 8-8-8-7 |
8.15 盛岡
1600 ヤング C1 10 12頭9番6人 430kg 野中悠 56 1419(1.0)36.7 トップシ 8-9 |
7.31 盛岡
1400 フライ C1 四組 2 10頭5番5人 432kg 陶文峰 56 1262(0.2)37.5 アサバス 8-7 |
7.17 盛岡
1400 震災復 C2 二組 4 9頭3番5人 434kg 陶文峰 56 1277(0.4)38.4 ヒラボク 7-6 |
|
9 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
プロミネント 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
松井淳二 ノーザンファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
9.10 水沢
1600 啄木の C1 二組 2 10頭3番5人 420kg 齋藤雄 54 1460(0.3)4.0 アミーコ 8-7-5-4 |
8.28 水沢
1600 シンデ C1 二組 4 11頭9番9人 420kg 齋藤雄 54 1454(0.6)39.8 エイプリ 10-11-9-5 |
8.13 盛岡
1600 サンリ C1 12 12頭10番7人 427kg 齋藤雄 54 1404(1.1)37.1 マキシマ 5-7 |
7.31 盛岡
1400 フライ C1 四組 9 10頭3番2人 428kg 齋藤雄 54 1277(1.7)39.3 アサバス 4-6 |
7.17 盛岡
1400 うまレ C2 五組 1 8頭1番3人 424kg 齋藤雄 54 1269(0.4)38.2 ピッカピ 5-3 |
||
8 | 10 |
スマートボーイ 牡4
サマーアフタヌーン 鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
千葉一郎 グランド牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
9.11 水沢
1400 夏油賞 C1 7 10頭7番5人 430kg 鈴木祐 56 1324(1.0)40.6 ダンスト 6-7-8-9 |
8.26 水沢
1400 C1八 C1 八組 1 10頭6番2人 433kg 鈴木祐 56 1329(0.7)42.1 トウカイ 4-5-3-1 |
8.14 盛岡
1400 C2八 C2 八組 2 8頭7番1人 430kg 鈴木祐 56 1286(1.4)39.8 クリスタ 4-3 |
7.30 盛岡
1400 C2八 C2 八組 2 8頭8番2人 427kg 鈴木祐 56 1272(0.0)38.3 ゴールド 4-2 |
7.16 盛岡
1400 横手市 C2 七組 4 9頭2番4人 429kg 鈴木祐 56 1286(1.1)3.9 ダンスト 4-4 |
|
11 |
パイロ 牝4
パレスマドンナ 青鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
高橋敏英 川上牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
9.11 水沢
850 ベテル C1 4 8頭3番2人 472kg 高松亮 54 532(1.0)37.4 ツキノピ 7-7 |
8.26 水沢
1600 田瀬湖 C1 5 9頭2番3人 470kg 坂口裕 54 1452(0.7)41.4 セイザン 1-1-2-4 |
8.15 盛岡
1400 盛岡の C1 二組 3 12頭10番1人 460kg 高松亮 54 1263(0.2)37.8 ダイワス 2-2 |
7.31 盛岡
1400 フライ C1 四組 3 10頭7番4人 455kg 坂口裕 54 1264(0.4)38.5 アサバス 1-1 |
7.16 盛岡
1600 よこて C1 二組 4 11頭3番6人 455kg 坂口裕 54 1397(1.0)38.7 ワンドロ 5-5 |