[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-09-19 金沢10R 秋常山古墳まつり特別 B2 1 ダート1300m 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マイネルラヴ 牝7
スプリングビオラ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
宮本惠美子 清水誠一
|
黒木豊 (金沢) |
8.22 金沢
1500 B2 2 B2 2 2 9頭2番4人 480kg 塚本雄 54 1403(0.2)37.9 エイダイ 3-3-3-3 |
8.3 金沢
1400 B2 3 B2 3 3 7頭1番4人 479kg 塚本雄 54 1330(0.4)39.2 ユンゼイ 5-5-5-4 |
7.25 金沢
1400 北國花 B2 3 3 9頭4番5人 478kg 塚本雄 54 1329(0.4)40.5 サーブル 7-7-7-7 |
7.9 金沢
1400 B2 3 B2 3 3 10頭8番5人 476kg 塚本雄 54 1339(1.2)41.4 マイネル 7-8-9-7 |
6.25 金沢
1500 B2 2 B2 2 7 9頭9番4人 472kg 塚本雄 54 1387(1.3)40.8 ナムラジ 3-3-3-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
チャクラ 牡7
マヤノプリヤ 栗毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
田所英子 北島牧場
|
田嶋幸 (金沢) |
9.5 金沢
1400 かんた C1 3 1 8頭8番2人 485kg 松戸政 56 1325(0.8)39.6 ラディア 1-1-1-1 |
8.22 金沢
1500 C1 3 C1 3 2 9頭7番4人 490kg 松戸政 56 1402(0.1)4.1 アレグロ 1-1-1-1 |
7.25 金沢
1400 C1 2 C1 2 8 11頭10番6人 485kg 松戸政 56 1343(1.5)4.1 ガッテン 3-3-3-4 |
7.11 金沢
1500 灯ろう C1 1 4 10頭6番3人 484kg 松戸政 56 1409(2.5)41.8 サンケネ 3-3-3-3 |
6.20 金沢
1400 雪おく C2 1 1 9頭2番1人 484kg 松戸政 56 1328(0.6)39.3 ベアトリ 3-3-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ 牝4
エアバドゥ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(同)JPN技研 米田牧場
|
松野勝 (金沢) |
9.3 金沢
1400 B2 2 B2 2 6 6頭3番3人 431kg 服部大 54 1352(3.1)40.9 ティアッ 6-5-5-6 |
8.22 金沢
1500 B2 2 B2 2 6 9頭3番6人 428kg 服部大 54 1425(2.4)3.9 エイダイ 6-7-7-6 |
8.3 金沢
1400 鳥越一 C1 1 1 8頭8番5人 433kg 服部大 54 1333(0.1)38.8 コウユー 5-5-5-3 |
7.25 金沢
1400 C1 2 C1 2 5 11頭2番5人 437kg 服部大 54 1337(0.9)3.9 ガッテン 10-10-9-9 |
7.11 金沢
1400 B2 5 B2 5 6 8頭8番6人 428kg 服部大 54 1334(1.0)40.7 ミズーリ 4-4-4-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
イーグルカフェ 牡5
コリンナ 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
米田裕一 隆栄牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
9.3 金沢
1400 B2 2 B2 2 3 6頭2番1人 495kg 葛山晃 56 1331(1.0)39.7 ティアッ 4-4-2-2 |
8.22 金沢
1500 ヤング B2 級 6 12頭5番8人 490kg 永井孝 56 1398(1.1)38.8 ソリッド 6-6-9-8 |
7.23 金沢
1400 山代大 B2 1 4 10頭7番6人 493kg 葛山晃 56 1328(1.1)39.1 トーアア 9-9-8-8 |
7.11 金沢
1400 B2 5 B2 5 1 8頭2番1人 503kg 葛山晃 56 1324(0.1)39.4 カワキタ 7-7-5-3 |
6.27 金沢
1400 鶴彬川 C1 1 2 9頭9番2人 495kg 葛山晃 56 1326(0.2)40.1 ヴリルボ 2-1-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
タイキシャトル 牡6
スパイシーソース 鹿毛
(StormCat)
岩崎僖澄 三石川上牧場
|
鈴木正 (金沢) |
9.5 金沢
1500 C1 2 C1 2 1 9頭3番6人 510kg 葛山晃 56 1393(0.1)40.2 オーミリ 4-4-3-2 |
8.22 金沢
1400 ヤング C1 級 5 12頭3番3人 505kg 富田暁 56 1335(0.8)41.3 コウユー 1-3-2-3 |
8.8 金沢
1400 白山開 B2 5 7 11頭7番4人 505kg 平瀬城 56 1344(3.1)41.3 リノサン 9-9-6-5 |
7.25 金沢
1400 なごし C1 1 4 9頭1番4人 505kg 川原正 56 1319(1.0)40.1 シャスー 5-5-5-4 |
7.11 金沢
1400 B2 5 B2 5 5 8頭7番2人 502kg 青柳正 56 1334(1.0)41.7 ミズーリ 1-2-1-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ステイゴールド セン5
エスユーエフシー 鹿毛
(Alzao)
山崎和哉 追分ファーム
|
中川一 (金沢) |
8.22 金沢
1500 ヤング B2 級 8 12頭3番6人 441kg 渡邊竜 56 1401(1.4)39.9 ソリッド 7-6-6-7 |
8.3 金沢
1500 B2 2 B2 2 2 10頭6番8人 436kg 池田敦 56 1399(0.5)4.0 サンケネ 3-4-3-2 |
7.23 金沢
1400 山代大 B2 1 5 10頭10番9人 442kg 池田敦 56 1329(1.2)39.9 トーアア 4-3-4-4 |
6.25 金沢
1400 茅の輪 B2 1 5 10頭3番8人 436kg 池田敦 56 1315(1.4)38.9 ヤマノミ 8-8-7-7 |
6.6 金沢
1500 B1 3 B1 3 4 9頭4番8人 432kg 池田敦 56 1387(0.6)38.8 ビダンシ 8-8-8-6 |
|
7 |
タニノギムレット 牡5
チヨノドラゴン 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
岩崎僖澄 青藍牧場
|
鈴木正 (金沢) |
8.8 金沢
1400 白山開 B2 5 1 11頭9番1人 475kg 筒井勇 56 1313(1.1)40.3 ノーモア 1-1-1-1 |
7.25 金沢
1400 なごし C1 1 3 9頭5番1人 474kg 青柳正 56 1317(0.8)40.6 シャスー 4-4-2-2 |
7.9 金沢
1500 C1 6 C1 6 1 10頭8番1人 472kg 青柳正 56 1395(0.7)39.6 ネオジェ 1-1-1-1 |
3.27 金沢
1500 金沢競 B2 2 3 11頭8番2人 458kg 青柳正 56 1428(0.8)41.9 ステージ 7-5-3-3 |
2.23 笠松
1400 C13 C 13 2 9頭9番1人 454kg 青柳正 56 1310(0.6)41.4 チェリー 1-2-2-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
デビッドジュニア 牡8
キタノボールド 鹿毛
(シャーディー)
北村守彦 北村牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
9.5 金沢
1400 B2 3 B2 3 3 8頭8番4人 458kg 松戸政 56 1326(0.7)38.8 コトノツ 5-4-3-4 |
8.22 金沢
1500 B2 2 B2 2 8 9頭4番3人 457kg 松戸政 56 1430(2.9)39.3 エイダイ 8-8-9-9 |
8.3 金沢
1500 珠姫ま B2 1 6 8頭3番3人 456kg 松戸政 56 1415(2.4)40.1 ヴリルボ 6-6-6-6 |
7.23 金沢
1400 B2 2 B2 2 2 10頭2番2人 458kg 松戸政 56 1308(0.0)39.3 シュガー 6-5-5-2 |
7.9 金沢
1500 B2 2 B2 2 2 10頭2番7人 462kg 松戸政 56 1398(1.2)40.9 クレバー 7-8-6-3 |
|
9 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
ラヴリーサンダー 鹿毛
(ThunderGulch)
(株)ファーストビジ 木村牧場
|
鈴木長 (金沢) |
9.3 金沢
1400 B2 2 B2 2 5 6頭5番4人 485kg 中島龍 54 1346(2.5)41.2 ティアッ 2-2-3-4 |
8.22 金沢
1500 ヤング B2 級 出走取消 12頭11番0人 0kg 小崎綾 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.25 金沢
1500 B2 3 B2 3 1 8頭1番3人 477kg 藤田弘 54 1395(0.2)40.7 サクラバ 3-3-3-2 |
6.11 金沢
1400 B2 2 B2 2 9 11頭9番2人 482kg 藤田弘 54 1366(3.0)44.5 デルマカ 2-2-2-6 |
5.28 金沢
1700 能登小 B2 特選 7 10頭7番2人 479kg 藤田弘 54 1555(1.6)42.5 ケープオ 2-2-2-3 |
||
8 | 10 |
スズカマンボ 牡4
エイダイヒロイン 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
(有)東振牧場 東振牧場
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
9.5 金沢
1400 B2 3 B2 3 2 8頭4番1人 484kg 吉田晃 56 1319(0.0)38.3 コトノツ 2-2-1-1 |
8.12 大井
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 7 7頭1番6人 489kg 柏木健 56 1162(1.2)39.2 キングハ 7-7 |
7.26 大井
1400 ウッド C2五 四六 9 9頭3番4人 493kg 柏木健 56 1314(2.6)4.0 リンカー 7-7-5 |
6.29 大井
1200 夏至特 C2 二選抜特別 7 13頭1番10人 488kg 柏木健 56 1150(0.5)37.9 ゴルジ 11-11 |
5.24 大井
1200 単行本 C2 二選抜特別 11 14頭3番8人 493kg 柏木健 56 1158(0.6)38.2 ブライア 13-12 |
|
11 |
カネヒキリ 牡4
ニホンピロビオラ 栗毛
(アフリート)
(有)モリクニ 友田牧場
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
4.3 金沢
1500 春風賞 B1 2 1 10頭4番1人 522kg 吉原寛 56 1374(1.1)38.8 ルールゴ 1-1-1-1 |
3.23 金沢
1400 B2 4 B2 4 1 10頭8番2人 523kg 吉原寛 56 1320(0.6)40.3 アルファ 1-1-1-1 |
3.2 名古屋
1400 サラC C 7 1 9頭2番1人 523kg 戸部尚 56 1320(0.7)39.4 リリスモ 1-1-1-1 |
2.3 名古屋
1400 サラC C 2 6 9頭2番1人 534kg 中島龍 56 1346(3.3)44.4 グレート 2-2-2-2 |
1.20 名古屋
1400 サラC C 2 2 10頭6番2人 537kg 戸部尚 56 1312(0.3)39.6 アルファ 1-1-1-1 |