[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-09-07 川崎4R 秋風(あきかぜ)賞 3歳未格付選定馬 ダート900m 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロードアルティマ 牝3
ナナコフレスコ 黒鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
木村良明 高野牧場
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
8.25 川崎
900 ファー 3歳未格付選定馬 4 10頭1番4人 433kg 楢崎功 54 561(0.7)38.3 フェアリ 3-6-6 |
8.3 川崎
900 トルネ 3歳未格付選定馬 6 12頭9番3人 429kg 楢崎功 54 578(1.8)39.6 スマイル 2-2-2 |
7.12 大井
1200 3歳260万円以下 3歳260万円以下 8 16頭8番10人 426kg 楢崎功 54 1157(0.9)38.4 マルヨア 10-10 |
7.4 川崎
900 旋風( 3歳未格付選定馬 2 11頭1番4人 432kg 楢崎功 54 560(0.1)38.4 ヴィクト 4-2-1 |
6.13 川崎
900 疾風( 3歳未格付選定馬 6 11頭10番6人 436kg 楢崎功 54 576(1.0)39.5 ノーワン 4-3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝3
コウユーユメダンス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
大塚進 飯岡牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
8.25 川崎
900 ファー 3歳未格付選定馬 8 10頭8番8人 429kg 加藤和 54 563(0.9)38.5 フェアリ 3-7-8 |
8.17 浦和
1400 3歳 四 3歳 四 4 10頭6番5人 435kg 加藤和 54 1337(1.7)40.1 ハヤブサ 4-4-5-4 |
8.3 川崎
900 トルネ 3歳未格付選定馬 5 12頭10番12人 427kg 加藤和 54 574(1.4)38.4 スマイル 9-8-7 |
7.19 浦和
1500 3歳 四 3歳 四 9 12頭11番11人 433kg 坂井英 54 1413(2.0)41.9 ハピリン 6-6-8-9 |
7.4 川崎
900 旋風( 3歳未格付選定馬 8 11頭10番7人 433kg 坂井英 54 572(1.3)39.1 ヴィクト 4-8-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
モルフェデスペクタ 牡3
モルフェスペシャル 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
大坪邦夫 川向高橋育成牧場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
8.23 川崎
900 初風( 3歳未格付選定馬 7 10頭4番5人 441kg 町田直 56 561(0.9)38.1 セノーテ 6-9-7 |
8.2 川崎
900 海風( 3歳未格付選定馬 4 11頭11番2人 444kg 瀧川寿 56 568(0.9)38.9 サミット 6-6-6 |
7.4 川崎
900 旋風( 3歳未格付選定馬 1 11頭3番1人 444kg 瀧川寿 56 559(0.1)38.3 ドーモス 1-1-2 |
6.14 川崎
1400 3歳 6ロ 3歳 6ロ 1 11頭6番1人 445kg 瀧川寿 56 1346(0.3)42.6 ウイニン 1-1-1-1 |
5.17 川崎
1400 3歳 7イ 3歳 7イ 6 11頭5番1人 461kg 瀧川寿 56 1345(0.6)41.9 スズエン 2-2-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝3
クーリドフレイズ 青鹿毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
松本雅彦 ノーザンファーム
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
8.24 川崎
1400 3歳 5イ 3歳 5イ 1 10頭4番4人 425kg 笹川翼 54 1322(0.0)40.3 ランニン 1-1-1-1 |
7.2 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 12 12頭7番12人 420kg 小崎綾 54 1028(3.7)3.7 フィネス 12-12 |
6.25 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭6番13人 420kg 木幡初 54 1109(1.2)35.9 トウカイ 9-12 |
4.16 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 13 16頭2番10人 422kg 松若風 54 1150(2.1)39.1 チェアー 9-10 |
3.12 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 10 16頭3番13人 426kg 木幡巧 54 1145(1.6)38.6 ポップシ 10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロードアルティマ 牝3
パラダイスモデル 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
(株)Nicks 町屋勝幸
|
平田正 (川崎) |
8.25 川崎
900 ファー 3歳未格付選定馬 3 10頭5番6人 386kg 小杉亮 54 559(0.5)38.1 フェアリ 6-5-4 |
8.3 川崎
900 トルネ 3歳未格付選定馬 4 12頭8番9人 383kg 瀧川寿 54 573(1.3)3.9 スマイル 3-5-4 |
7.17 浦和
1400 3歳 三 3歳 三 9 10頭10番10人 386kg 小杉亮 54 1326(3.6)42.1 ギンチャ 6-8-10-9 |
7.4 川崎
900 旋風( 3歳未格付選定馬 10 11頭8番9人 381kg 小杉亮 54 573(1.4)39.1 ヴィクト 7-7-8 |
6.13 川崎
900 疾風( 3歳未格付選定馬 7 11頭1番9人 374kg 小杉亮 54 578(1.2)39.1 ノーワン 8-10-8 |
|
6 |
サマーバード 牝3
プレラット 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
澤田孝之 小河豊水
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
8.25 川崎
900 ファー 3歳未格付選定馬 7 10頭7番5人 424kg 本田重 54 563(0.9)38.3 フェアリ 9-8-7 |
8.3 川崎
900 トルネ 3歳未格付選定馬 7 12頭2番6人 432kg 本田重 54 581(2.1)38.9 スマイル 9-9-9 |
7.3 川崎
1500 祝!山 3歳 3イ 11 12頭8番4人 421kg 山崎誠 54 1418(3.1)44.1 ダズリン 7-7-9-10 |
5.20 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 9 16頭13番6人 412kg 秋山真 54 576(1.2)34.5 ソルティ |
3.4 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 16 18頭15番12人 410kg 伴啓太 54 1119(2.6)38.4 アーケロ 2-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
アグネスデジタル 牝3
ミスヒテン 黒鹿毛
(ダンスホール)
(株)竹之内工務店 中田浩美
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
8.16 浦和
1400 3歳 二 3歳 二 2 9頭9番5人 474kg 見越彬 54 1317(0.3)40.4 ムタア 1-1-1-1 |
4.24 浦和
1400 3歳 三 3歳 三 8 10頭4番7人 462kg 見越彬 54 1318(2.1)40.3 フリッツ 5-5-6-8 |
3.27 浦和
1500 3歳 二 3歳 二 6 12頭8番11人 469kg 見越彬 54 1375(1.1)40.7 サンダー 2-3-4-4 |
2.20 浦和
1500 3歳 二 3歳 二 11 12頭6番12人 460kg 見越彬 54 1422(4.1)42.5 グランウ 1-1-1-8 |
11.10 船橋
1200 シーサ 2歳選抜馬 9 11頭1番9人 470kg 見越彬 54 1190(2.1)41.3 スーパー 5-6-7 |
|
8 |
バトルプラン 牝3
クリップフェアリー 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(同)JPN技研 畠山牧場
|
吉橋淳 (川崎) |
8.25 川崎
900 ファー 3歳未格付選定馬 1 10頭4番1人 436kg 瀧川寿 54 554(0.3)38.1 アベスト 1-1-1 |
8.1 川崎
1500 3歳 3イ 3歳 3イ 3 12頭7番6人 434kg 瀧川寿 54 1402(0.3)42.2 アンティ 1-1-1-1 |
4.30 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭10番16人 432kg 古川吉 54 1154(5.2)39.8 アプト 16-16 |
2.12 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 18 18頭15番13人 432kg 吉田隼 54 1158(6.8)40.6 ビップソ 15-18 |
12.4 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 15 16頭13番13人 434kg 西田雄 54 1160(3.7)41.1 アメイズ 9-10 |
||
7 | 9 |
フリオーソ 牡3
ミスホーチミン 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
8.23 川崎
900 初風( 3歳未格付選定馬 3 10頭6番6人 454kg 瀧川寿 56 556(0.4)37.6 セノーテ 9-8-6 |
8.2 川崎
900 海風( 3歳未格付選定馬 6 11頭1番9人 465kg 町田直 56 571(1.2)38.7 サミット 10-10-9 |
2.27 川崎
1600 うぐい 3歳 1 12 12頭12番11人 452kg 和田譲 56 1477(2.9)42.4 ブルーマ 3-4-3-5 |
2.17 大井
1200 3歳350万円以下 3歳350万円以下 13 14頭3番7人 466kg 和田譲 56 1172(2.5)40.8 トミケン 1-1 |
1.31 川崎
1500 ジャニ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 11 12頭2番4人 464kg 阿部龍 56 1408(3.8)45.9 ターミガ 1-1-1-3 |
|
10 |
セイントアレックス 牡3
ハエヌキ 黒鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
菊地捷士 グランド牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
4.3 川崎
900 そよ風 3歳未格付選定馬 10 10頭2番9人 473kg 増田充 56 594(3.5)40.1 アスカダ 9-10-10 |
3.1 川崎
900 春風( 3歳300万未満選定馬 10 10頭6番10人 468kg 笹川翼 56 573(1.4)38.6 アスカダ 6-8-10 |
1.2 川崎
900 ファー 3歳選定馬 10 12頭8番9人 475kg 阿部龍 56 571(1.8)3.8 ハウマー 11-11-11 |
12.16 川崎
1500 カンツ 2歳 2 9 9頭5番9人 480kg 阿部龍 55 1445(5.0)46.3 フィール 5-5-5-9 |
11.10 船橋
1200 シーサ 2歳選抜馬 7 11頭11番8人 472kg 笹川翼 55 1186(1.7)39.7 スーパー 11-11-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
ストーミングホーム 牝3
ボーナラテルツァ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
井田満夫 笠松牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
8.6 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 14 15頭15番11人 444kg 柴田大 54 1154(2.6)40.7 ハミング 3-3 |
5.20 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 11 15頭11番11人 434kg 津村明 54 1149(2.9)4.0 ストロベ 5-4 |
5.7 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 5 15頭1番5人 430kg 津村明 54 1146(1.1)39.4 エイドロ 3-3 |
4.16 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 3 16頭4番8人 432kg 松若風 54 1137(0.3)38.3 カンバン 1-1 |
12.4 J中京
1400 2歳未勝利 8 16頭12番8人 418kg 大野拓 54 1276(0.8)39.4 ハタノア 12-12 |
|
12 |
ロードアルティマ 牡3
ヒロコファンタジー 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
森中蕃 大林ファーム
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
8.23 川崎
900 初風( 3歳未格付選定馬 8 10頭9番8人 418kg 和田譲 56 564(1.2)38.4 セノーテ 7-7-7 |
8.2 川崎
900 海風( 3歳未格付選定馬 5 11頭8番8人 420kg 和田譲 56 569(1.0)38.8 サミット 7-8-7 |
7.6 川崎
900 烈風( 3歳未格付選定馬 5 10頭1番8人 420kg 和田譲 56 560(0.4)37.7 コウユー 7-9-9 |
6.15 川崎
1600 あじさ 3歳 1 8 9頭8番8人 420kg 和田譲 56 1483(2.7)42.6 パフュー 3-4-5-6 |
5.29 浦和
1400 3歳 二 3歳 二 4 10頭4番6人 419kg 山崎誠 56 1312(0.4)38.7 セレニテ 3-3-5-3 |