[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-09-06 川崎10R やまなみ五湖「宮ヶ瀬湖」杯 B3 三 ダート1600m 19:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
AnyGivenSa 牡7
PrimoWay 栗毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
(有)グランド牧場 YoshiyukiIto
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
8.23 川崎
1500 処暑( B3 三 4 11頭5番7人 521kg 赤岡修 56 1360(1.3)40.2 エルブル 6-5-6-4 |
7.31 川崎
1600 青龍祭 B3 一 5 10頭7番5人 523kg 真島大 56 1467(1.4)4.1 アイルオ 2-2-2-3 |
7.6 川崎
1600 天の川 B3 三 11 14頭1番4人 523kg 赤岡修 56 1462(1.5)41.9 ビッグス 5-5-5-6 |
6.16 川崎
1600 大磯海 C1 一 1 14頭5番3人 525kg 赤岡修 56 1447(0.0)4.1 エムオー 3-3-2-2 |
5.19 川崎
1500 「北条 C1 一 12 14頭7番2人 529kg 赤岡修 56 1397(3.8)43.3 ハーモニ 5-6-5-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
コマンズ セン6
ラッシュカッター 青鹿毛
(RedRansom)
下屋敷牧夫 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
福島秀 (川崎) |
8.22 川崎
1600 向日葵 C1 三 1 11頭2番11人 528kg 森下博 56 1448(0.3)3.9 キュアロ 1-1-1-1 |
8.3 川崎
1500 蝉時雨 C1 二 9 14頭10番14人 529kg 森下博 56 1394(1.0)40.5 ウインオ 14-14-12-13 |
7.23 船橋
1600 ヒマワ C1 二 6 11頭8番5人 524kg 中野省 56 1469(1.9)39.8 ゴッドフ 6-6-6-6 |
7.5 川崎
1600 山百合 C1 三 10 14頭2番11人 523kg 町田直 56 1477(1.2)41.5 キネオア 13-13-12-11 |
6.23 船橋
1600 荷風特 C1 一 4 12頭9番11人 527kg 藤井勘 56 1458(0.7)38.9 ティース 11-11-11-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
パイロ 牡3
グリッツェルン 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
山口裕介 ノースガーデン
|
小久智 (浦和) |
8.17 浦和
1500 桔梗( B3C1 二一 2 10頭9番1人 534kg 左海誠 54 1386(0.0)39.8 プレジャ 6-6-5-4 |
6.15 川崎
1600 あじさ 3歳 1 1 9頭9番1人 515kg 左海誠 56 1456(0.1)39.9 ファスト 5-5-4-4 |
5.29 浦和
1600 若駒( 3歳 一 3 7頭2番5人 520kg 山崎誠 56 1436(0.2)38.8 キョウエ 3-3-3-2 |
4.12 船橋
1200 さくら 3歳選抜馬 4 11頭3番7人 510kg 坂井英 56 1161(1.3)39.4 トップス 7-9-7 |
3.13 船橋
1600 3歳 二 3歳 二 9 13頭11番7人 517kg 町田直 56 1474(2.4)41.9 グリンパ 6-6-8-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヒルノダムール 牝3
トウカイマイルド 鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
四本昭弘 磯野牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
8.15 大井
1600 はくち C1 二選抜特別 1 12頭9番11人 448kg 本田重 53 1429(0.0)39.5 アーシー 6-6-3-3 |
8.2 川崎
1500 オーガ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 11 13頭2番7人 457kg 和田譲 55 1405(2.3)42.9 コスモカ 5-4-4-4 |
7.18 浦和
1400 ツイン 3歳C1未格付馬 6 10頭4番6人 449kg 岡部誠 55 1313(1.1)38.9 マキノジ 7-8-9-8 |
7.4 川崎
1500 ジュラ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 11 13頭12番4人 448kg 和田譲 55 1393(3.5)43.6 マイネル 6-7-11-12 |
6.14 川崎
1400 ムーン 3歳未格付選定JRA選定牝馬 2 11頭7番4人 448kg 和田譲 54 1319(0.8)40.1 ミヤギフ 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
マイネルラヴ 牡7
ビューティスピード 鹿毛
(テンパレートシル)
丹呉通孝 竹中牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
8.17 浦和
1500 桔梗( B3C1 二一 9 10頭7番7人 490kg 藤江渉 57 1405(1.9)41.2 プレジャ 8-8-8-9 |
8.1 川崎
1500 8月5 B3 二 8 11頭9番7人 483kg 藤江渉 56 1399(2.1)41.6 アップド 11-11-11-10 |
7.19 浦和
1400 盛夏( B3C1 四一 3 12頭12番6人 491kg 吉留孝 57 1301(1.2)38.1 ビットア 10-10-8-6 |
7.7 川崎
1600 夕凪( C1 一 3 12頭12番12人 487kg 吉留孝 56 1444(0.8)39.2 キャプテ 11-11-11-7 |
6.19 船橋
1600 ほたる B3 三 10 12頭1番10人 490kg 藤江渉 56 1478(2.7)41.3 アナザフ 11-12-11-11 |
|
6 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡6
ビッグトワイニング 栗毛
(トワイニング)
関駿也 関兵牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
8.1 川崎
1500 8月5 B3 二 10 11頭10番3人 475kg 中野省 56 1402(2.4)4.2 アップド 6-7-9-8 |
7.7 川崎
1600 夕凪( C1 一 2 12頭4番4人 475kg 赤岡修 56 1437(0.1)39.4 キャプテ 6-5-5-3 |
6.19 船橋
1600 ほたる B3 三 5 12頭6番8人 472kg 赤岡修 56 1456(0.5)40.5 アナザフ 5-5-3-2 |
6.2 浦和
1400 稲荷山 C1 一 3 12頭2番5人 481kg 繁田健 56 1305(1.0)3.9 コパノリ 7-7-6-5 |
5.9 大井
1600 おとめ C1 一選抜特別 5 11頭6番3人 472kg 中野省 56 1440(0.8)38.7 マジカル 8-8-8-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
トウカイワイルド 牡6
モーディッシュ 黒鹿毛
(Singspiel)
尾崎雄二 ワールドファーム
|
飯田幸 (川崎) |
8.23 川崎
1500 処暑( B3 三 3 11頭3番5人 456kg 柏木健 56 1359(1.2)39.8 エルブル 7-7-7-6 |
8.4 川崎
1600 みうら C1 一 5 9頭1番5人 450kg 左海誠 56 1465(1.1)40.3 エムオー 6-7-7-6 |
3.1 川崎
1600 谷桃子 B3 三 4 11頭1番5人 456kg 見澤譲 56 1450(0.5)39.6 ペプチド 4-4-4-4 |
1.31 川崎
1600 王者の B3 三 3 14頭5番3人 455kg 見澤譲 56 1448(1.4)40.5 サウスデ 5-6-6-5 |
1.3 川崎
1600 松竹梅 B3 二 6 14頭12番5人 456kg 見澤譲 56 1443(0.8)39.9 ドリーム 6-6-7-7 |
|
8 |
サマーバード セン3
サンクス 栗毛
(アフリート)
山本憲明 有限会社下河辺トレーニングセンター
|
山田質 (川崎) |
8.23 川崎
1500 処暑( B3 三 10 11頭9番9人 467kg 笹川翼 55 1375(2.8)41.2 エルブル 7-8-8-10 |
3.15 船橋
1200 桃の花 3歳選抜馬 12 12頭10番6人 461kg 藤江渉 57 1197(3.2)41.5 ジョワラ 11-10-10 |
2.27 川崎
1600 うぐい 3歳 1 9 12頭6番3人 465kg 笹川翼 57 1473(2.5)41.5 ブルーマ 9-9-8-9 |
1.18 浦和
1600 ニュー 3歳オープン 9 11頭4番10人 465kg 服部茂 56 1437(1.4)39.4 ヒガシウ 5-5-7-9 |
12.6 船橋
1600 リバー 2歳 一 1 13頭5番3人 463kg 笹川翼 56 1460(0.1)40.8 イントゥ 2-2-2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
キングカメハメハ 牡5
プリモスター 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
山口圭子 グランド牧場
|
久保勇 (川崎) |
8.23 川崎
1500 処暑( B3 三 11 11頭11番4人 476kg 森下博 56 1384(3.7)42.8 エルブル 5-6-4-8 |
3.23 大井
1400 陽炎特 C1 二選抜特別 1 13頭5番1人 475kg 森泰斗 56 1288(0.4)38.1 クラバウ 7-10-8 |
2.27 川崎
1600 春麗( C1 二 3 14頭3番2人 475kg 森泰斗 56 1437(0.9)39.5 イチジツ 3-3-4-3 |
1.30 川崎
1500 快適生 C1 三 2 14頭1番2人 474kg 森泰斗 56 1364(0.2)41.1 パルファ 5-3-4-3 |
1.3 川崎
1400 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 12頭9番1人 476kg 森泰斗 56 1313(0.0)39.9 ファイア 5-5-6-4 |
|
10 |
コンデュイット 牝6
マイネサマンサ 栗毛
(ディアブロ)
鈴木昌四郎 コスモヴューファーム
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
8.29 大井
1600 初嵐賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 14 16頭13番13人 442kg 内田利 53 1433(1.9)38.8 ザンブロ 14-14-15-15 |
8.17 浦和
1500 桔梗( B3C1 二一 7 10頭1番8人 446kg 内田利 55 1397(1.1)40.8 プレジャ 5-5-6-7 |
8.8 船橋
1500 濃溝の B3 三 6 8頭3番8人 444kg 内田利 54 1412(3.3)41.7 ゴッドフ 5-5-5-5 |
7.28 大井
1500 サマー B3選抜牝馬特別 8 16頭5番15人 445kg 内田利 55 1372(1.2)39.7 フォーテ 13-13-13-13 |
7.20 浦和
1500 雲取山 B3 三 12 12頭5番12人 445kg 内田利 54 1392(2.2)40.1 イデアシ 10-10-10-11 |
||
8 | 11 |
リンカーン 牝6
レディークライスト 黒鹿毛
(HolyBull)
北嶋義三 岡本昌市
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
8.23 川崎
1500 処暑( B3 三 5 11頭6番6人 467kg 中野省 54 1361(1.4)39.5 エルブル 10-11-9-9 |
8.14 大井
1400 ペリド B3 三選抜特別 7 12頭5番8人 464kg 楢崎功 54 1292(0.9)39.3 パッショ 6-6-7 |
7.31 川崎
1600 青龍祭 B3 一 3 10頭5番6人 463kg 中野省 54 1464(1.1)40.5 アイルオ 5-5-3-4 |
7.6 川崎
1600 天の川 B3 三 13 14頭3番6人 469kg 今野忠 54 1464(1.7)41.8 ビッグス 9-9-8-10 |
6.12 川崎
1600 神楽酒 B3C1青毛青鹿毛黒鹿毛選定馬 4 14頭11番7人 468kg 今野忠 55 1448(0.6)40.5 ライブリ 12-11-9-11 |
|
12 |
フィガロ 牝5
エーグルドゥース 栗毛
(アフリート)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
8.22 川崎
900 流星( B3選定馬 9 9頭2番9人 471kg 達城龍 54 549(1.5)36.7 ワイズア 9-9-9 |
8.14 大井
1400 ペリド B3 三選抜特別 8 12頭10番12人 470kg 達城龍 54 1298(1.5)39.5 パッショ 9-8-8 |
7.26 大井
1400 ペッパ B3 三選抜特別 15 16頭9番12人 470kg 吉原寛 54 1301(2.1)39.2 サドルオ 8-13-15 |
7.6 川崎
1600 天の川 B3 三 8 14頭12番10人 468kg 吉原寛 54 1459(1.2)40.6 ビッグス 11-11-11-13 |
6.14 川崎
1600 向暑( B3 三 8 12頭3番10人 467kg 吉原寛 54 1466(2.4)40.2 ペプチド 8-8-10-9 |