[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-09-03 水沢5R C2七組 C2 七組 ダート1400m 13:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡3
フォーノーワン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
岩渕瑞生 社台ファーム
|
千博次 (岩手) |
8.27 水沢
1400 世界遺 C2 九組 2 7頭6番1人 493kg 瀧川寿 56 1334(1.1)40.7 パラボラ 1-2-2-2 |
8.21 水沢
1300 C2九 C2 九組 2 8頭4番1人 491kg 木村暁 56 1253(1.2)39.8 ベニコウ 2-2-2-2 |
8.8 盛岡
1400 盛岡花 3歳C1 3 8頭4番3人 0kg 木村暁 56 1279(0.7)39.5 コンカド 2-2 |
7.4 川崎
1500 ジュラ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 12 13頭11番6人 499kg 矢野貴 56 1399(4.1)45.3 マイネル 3-4-4-9 |
6.4 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 8 16頭12番7人 500kg 柴田大 56 1211(1.0)38.3 コンピレ 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤボス 牝7
ゴマメノハギシリ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
大黒富美子 棚川光男
|
及川良 (岩手) |
8.27 水沢
1400 岩手競 C2 八組 6 7頭1番6人 448kg 木村暁 54 1348(3.0)42.3 ツクバネ 4-4-5-5 |
8.21 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 8 8頭5番6人 453kg 木村暁 54 1352(3.8)42.4 スカーレ 3-3-4-6 |
8.13 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 4 8頭7番1人 445kg 木村暁 54 1166(1.3)39.4 マツリダ 1-1 |
8.6 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 9 9頭3番2人 0kg 木村暁 54 1181(3.6)40.2 エアギベ 7-9 |
7.29 盛岡
1200 未知の C2 十三 3 10頭7番7人 449kg 木村暁 54 1147(0.3)37.6 キンノツ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝3
スプレッドアームズ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
木村良明 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
8.27 水沢
1400 世界遺 C2 九組 5 7頭1番6人 423kg 菅原辰 54 1343(2.0)40.9 パラボラ 4-4-4-5 |
8.21 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 8 8頭4番8人 430kg 小林凌 54 1351(5.0)41.2 メイショ 8-8-8-8 |
8.7 盛岡
1600 3歳B 3歳B1 9 9頭5番8人 0kg 菅原辰 54 1446(4.1)39.2 ミズサン 9-8 |
7.23 盛岡
1200 北上川 3歳 6 6頭3番6人 427kg 菅原辰 54 1150(2.7)38.1 オールザ 6-6 |
7.8 盛岡
1000 ハヤテ 3歳 7 9頭4番9人 427kg 菅原辰 54 1016(1.9)36.7 ダンスト 9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
アジュディケーティング 牝4
ラブリーカランコエ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
谷謙介 坂戸節子
|
及川良 (岩手) |
6.24 水沢
1300 アクエ C2 十三 2 9頭2番2人 506kg 高橋悠 54 1272(0.5)41.1 ダンスト 5-3-5-2 |
6.11 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 4 8頭3番1人 500kg 高橋悠 54 1258(1.2)40.1 イイヴィ 6-4-4-3 |
6.3 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十八 1 8頭6番1人 497kg 高橋悠 54 1158(0.2)38.9 マイネル 1-2 |
5.27 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十七 2 9頭4番1人 503kg 高橋悠 54 1157(0.2)38.1 トップチ 1-1 |
5.4 園田
1400 C3二 C3 二4歳以上 2 10頭7番3人 500kg 吉村智 54 1324(0.2)40.2 ミルクア 7-7-4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
チアズブライトリー 牡6
ネバーネバー 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
(同)JPN技研 マークリ牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
8.27 水沢
1400 岩手競 C2 八組 7 7頭6番7人 455kg 高橋悠 56 1360(4.2)43.1 ツクバネ 7-7-6-7 |
8.13 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 8 8頭3番5人 449kg 高橋悠 56 1180(2.7)39.8 マツリダ 6-7 |
8.6 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 6 9頭9番8人 0kg 木村暁 56 1165(1.5)38.7 クリスタ 7-7 |
7.30 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 7 8頭1番7人 453kg 木村暁 56 1154(1.9)37.4 カラダレ 7-7 |
7.22 盛岡
1200 盛岡市 C2 十組 5 10頭1番9人 454kg 高橋悠 56 1149(0.8)37.1 オフザウ 9-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
メイショウボーラー 牡3
ピュアドリーム 鹿毛
(オース)
西村專次 ヒカル牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
8.21 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 5 8頭7番4人 480kg 村上忍 56 1330(2.9)40.4 メイショ 7-7-6-5 |
7.23 盛岡
1400 稲瀬と 3歳B2 2 10頭9番6人 475kg 山本聡 56 1255(0.5)36.8 ベッキー 4-4 |
7.10 盛岡
1400 3歳B 3歳B2 8 10頭5番9人 474kg 坂口裕 56 1291(3.3)38.6 アイーダ 9-9 |
6.24 水沢
1400 綾鷹賞 3歳B2 6 7頭3番7人 486kg 山本政 56 1335(1.0)41.3 コナツチ 6-6-6-6 |
6.12 水沢
1400 ゴール 3歳C1 6 9頭5番8人 487kg 山本政 56 1325(1.1)40.6 メタルフ 8-9-9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
スリーロールス 牡4
セイシンアスリート 鹿毛
(ナリタトップロード)
中西功 聖心台牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
8.27 水沢
1400 世界遺 C2 九組 6 7頭7番5人 504kg 木村暁 56 1357(3.4)42.3 パラボラ 3-3-6-6 |
8.21 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 6 8頭6番6人 507kg 妹尾浩 56 1334(3.3)41.5 メイショ 5-5-5-5 |
8.13 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十五 2 8頭4番2人 504kg 小林凌 56 1169(0.0)38.7 ローズシ 4-3 |
8.6 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 6 9頭2番6人 0kg 小林凌 56 1165(2.0)39.6 エアギベ 3-3 |
7.22 盛岡
1600 C2 C2 6 9頭8番9人 502kg 小林凌 56 1412(1.2)38.9 ジェイエ 2-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
ルースリンド 牡5
ライトミー 鹿毛
(トレボロ)
(有)ホースケア 今野活博
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
8.27 水沢
1400 岩手競 C2 八組 5 7頭4番5人 471kg 木村直 56 1335(1.7)40.5 ツクバネ 6-6-7-6 |
8.21 水沢
1400 C2七 C2 七組 6 8頭8番2人 473kg 木村直 56 1349(3.5)43.3 スカーレ 1-2-2-2 |
8.13 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 3 8頭1番3人 467kg 木村直 56 1166(1.3)38.6 マツリダ 5-6 |
8.6 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 5 9頭5番8人 0kg 関本淳 56 1164(1.9)38.9 エアギベ 5-7 |
7.29 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 4 10頭6番3人 469kg 関本淳 56 1151(0.8)37.4 ベターオ 7-7 |