[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-09-01 笠松2R サラ系C4組 C 4 ダート1400m 12:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バランスオブゲーム 牡7
ゴルデンネイビー 黒鹿毛
(ポリッシュネイビー)
(同)JPN技研 山田昇史
|
新山廣 (愛知) |
8.25 名古屋
1600 篠島( C 1b 2 9頭4番3人 458kg 加藤利 56 1471(1.0)41.9 ディーエ 2-2-2-2 |
8.1 川崎
1400 BOO C2七 六八 7 7頭3番6人 450kg 笹川翼 56 1358(2.8)4.4 キタサン 1-1-4-5 |
7.20 浦和
1400 C2 七 C2 七 11 12頭5番7人 442kg 左海誠 56 1337(2.2)42.2 スカイラ 3-3-3-9 |
7.5 川崎
1400 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 9 12頭7番8人 451kg 繁田健 56 1350(2.3)43.9 ビッグサ 2-2-4-6 |
6.14 川崎
1400 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 7 12頭9番3人 451kg 矢野貴 56 1348(1.4)42.8 キョウエ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
サクラプレジデント 牡8
タイトルタイム 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
酒井孝敏 川上悦夫
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
8.25 名古屋
1600 篠島( C 1b 6 9頭9番4人 452kg 大塚研 56 1492(3.1)43.2 ディーエ 4-4-4-5 |
8.18 笠松
1400 第8回 C 4 3 7頭5番2人 464kg 大塚研 56 1309(2.1)4.0 エーデル 2-2-1-2 |
7.28 名古屋
1400 サラC C 3 5 8頭4番2人 467kg 友森翔 56 1333(2.6)4.1 ヒラボク 4-4-3-3 |
7.21 名古屋
1400 サラC C 2 2 9頭9番3人 469kg 友森翔 56 1325(0.4)40.1 ラブミー 3-3-3-2 |
6.13 川崎
1400 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 7 10頭5番5人 476kg 和田譲 56 1356(2.9)43.5 ハーモニ 3-3-4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
キョウワスプレンダ 牝4
キョウワプラチナ 栗毛
(Sadler’sWells)
吉田銘一 協和牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
8.18 笠松
1400 なつめ C 5 3 7頭3番3人 467kg 松本剛 54 1299(0.8)39.9 サンデリ 3-2-2-2 |
8.4 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 3 8頭7番2人 468kg 佐藤友 54 1289(0.6)37.7 トウカイ 3-4-3-3 |
7.14 笠松
1400 はまゆ C 1特別(イ) 4 10頭9番10人 470kg 佐藤友 54 1295(1.5)39.2 トウカイ 5-6-6-6 |
6.28 笠松
1400 第5回 C 9 1 8頭1番4人 469kg 松本剛 54 1291(0.3)38.4 エーデル 1-1-1-1 |
6.14 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 4 8頭7番4人 464kg 松本剛 54 1314(1.0)38.9 サンデリ 2-2-4-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディープスカイ 牝4
ウェディングギフト 鹿毛
(アフリート)
近藤茂和 パカパカファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
8.18 笠松
1400 アカシ C 1特別(イ) 8 8頭2番5人 442kg 藤原幹 54 1315(1.9)39.7 トウカイ 1-1-3-5 |
8.4 笠松
1400 C5組 C 5 1 8頭4番2人 434kg 渡邊竜 54 1293(0.6)38.3 ステイバ 2-2-1-1 |
6.30 笠松
1600 御嶽山 C 1特別(イ) 6 8頭1番7人 420kg 渡邊竜 54 1455(2.6)40.2 サムライ 3-3-6-5 |
6.15 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 1 8頭4番2人 421kg 渡邊竜 54 1312(0.5)3.8 オラシオ 2-2-3-3 |
6.1 笠松
1400 C11 C 11 2 9頭1番2人 425kg 渡邊竜 54 1308(0.1)39.3 ミスター 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝6
アポインテッドラブ 鹿毛
(Gentlemen)
山邉浩 前田宗将
|
森山英 (笠松) |
8.18 笠松
1400 第8回 C 4 5 7頭2番7人 458kg 山下雅 54 1321(3.3)41.3 エーデル 1-1-2-3 |
8.4 笠松
1400 B8・ BC 83 7 8頭1番4人 457kg 山下雅 54 1312(1.8)40.7 プリンセ 1-1-1-2 |
6.30 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 7 7頭5番2人 456kg 吉井友 54 1325(2.3)41.8 ブルーガ 2-2-4-5 |
6.16 笠松
1400 付知峡 C 1特別(イ) 8 9頭4番9人 460kg 大原浩 54 1309(1.7)39.8 サムライ 5-5-6-7 |
5.31 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 1 8頭8番2人 462kg 吉井友 54 1313(0.3)38.1 ヒルノバ 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝4
パワフルリーフ 鹿毛
(ウイニングチケット)
山本光明 丸幸小林牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
8.18 笠松
1400 アカシ C 1特別(イ) 3 8頭7番6人 445kg 大原浩 54 1297(0.1)37.8 トウカイ 3-3-2-2 |
8.4 笠松
1400 C6組 C 6 1 8頭8番2人 446kg 大原浩 54 1298(0.5)3.9 セグレー 2-2-2-1 |
7.14 笠松
1400 C6組 C 6 6 10頭1番4人 442kg 大原浩 54 1316(3.7)41.7 エーデル 2-3-5-5 |
6.30 笠松
1600 御嶽山 C 1特別(イ) 8 8頭4番5人 440kg 大原浩 54 1462(3.3)40.7 サムライ 6-7-5-7 |
6.15 笠松
1400 C11 C 11 1 7頭7番1人 442kg 大原浩 54 1296(1.6)38.7 イディル 3-3-3-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
シュイベモア 牝6
アスカジョオー 鹿毛
(サツカーボーイ)
(有)ホースケア ファーミングヤナキタ
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
8.18 笠松
1400 第8回 C 4 7 7頭6番5人 439kg 筒井勇 54 1337(4.9)39.2 エーデル 7-7-7-7 |
8.10 名古屋
1400 サラC C 4 7 10頭7番5人 439kg 山下雅 54 1356(2.8)40.9 ルッセカ 10-10-10-9 |
8.4 笠松
1400 B8・ BC 83 8 8頭7番8人 436kg 筒井勇 54 1312(1.8)3.8 プリンセ 8-8-8-8 |
7.21 名古屋
1600 日間賀 C 1a 8 10頭3番9人 429kg 山下雅 54 1484(4.0)41.6 オーゴン 9-9-9-9 |
7.14 笠松
1400 B8・ BC 83 8 10頭10番10人 430kg 筒井勇 54 1311(2.2)39.3 イイナヅ 4-6-8-9 |
|
8 | 8 |
オンファイア 牝4
グランプラス 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
吉橋計 登別上水牧場
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
8.4 笠松
1400 C級チ C 級 2 10頭6番2人 424kg 吉井友 54 1279(0.1)37.8 ハドウホ 1-1-1-1 |
7.14 笠松
1400 はまゆ C 1特別(イ) 2 10頭6番2人 425kg 吉井友 54 1280(0.0)37.7 トウカイ 6-5-5-4 |
6.30 笠松
1400 焼岳賞 C 2特選(イ) 1 8頭8番1人 430kg 吉井友 54 1291(0.3)38.6 ショーマ 3-3-2-2 |
6.15 笠松
1400 C14 C・ 1417 1 8頭2番5人 430kg 佐藤友 55 1288(1.7)39.2 メイショ 2-2-2-2 |
5.19 川崎
1400 定年退 C211 十12 10 10頭1番7人 431kg 笠野雄 54 1354(2.6)41.6 ソフィア 6-7-8-8 |