[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-08-21 川崎9R みんなあつまれ2017杯 B3 二 ダート1600m 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トランセンド 牝3
ニシノコハク 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
小林篤 高昭牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
8.3 川崎
2000 芙蓉( 3歳B3選定馬 10 10頭6番8人 466kg 真島大 54 2184(3.9)42.6 キャプテ 10-9-10-10-9-10 |
4.13 船橋
1700 ブルー 3歳 一 8 11頭5番11人 463kg 藤井勘 55 1519(1.3)39.3 グランウ 8-9-8-10 |
3.29 浦和
1600 桜花賞 3歳牝馬オープン 9 11頭2番9人 472kg 赤岡修 54 1452(2.4)41.3 スターイ 9-10-10-10 |
2.22 浦和
1400 ユング 3歳牝馬オープン 10 12頭4番12人 466kg 赤岡修 54 1303(0.9)38.3 ステップ 11-11-11-11 |
12.31 大井
1600 東京2 2歳選定馬牝馬重賞 10 16頭3番9人 473kg 赤岡修 54 1457(3.1)42.5 ピンクド 12-12-14-13 |
|
2 | 2 |
トーホウエンペラー 牡6
トーホウフローラ 青鹿毛
(Vicar)
石川雅博 竹島幸治
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
4.26 浦和
1600 ハナミ B2B3 三一 6 11頭6番9人 466kg 真島大 57 1435(1.0)40.4 ドリーム 8-7-7-5 |
4.4 川崎
1600 エイプ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 10 14頭14番10人 469kg 石崎駿 57 1465(1.8)4.1 タニガワ 10-11-11-12 |
3.2 川崎
1600 マーチ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 6 13頭4番6人 469kg 真島大 55 1454(2.5)41.4 ゼンノウ 10-10-11-7 |
2.21 浦和
1500 春告草 B3 二 1 12頭4番2人 468kg 的場文 56 1365(0.4)38.9 ファビン 8-8-6-4 |
2.3 川崎
1500 立春( B3 二 7 14頭11番4人 470kg 真島大 56 1369(0.9)41.3 ジュリア 3-3-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ファルブラヴ 牡5
ビーチブリーズ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
渋谷裕子 社台ファーム
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
7.31 川崎
1600 青龍祭 B3 一 7 10頭3番8人 498kg 今野忠 56 1471(1.8)40.4 アイルオ 8-8-7-7 |
7.3 川崎
1500 湘南ひ B3 二 8 12頭8番10人 497kg 町田直 56 1385(1.3)39.9 ビエンコ 12-12-12-10 |
6.12 川崎
1600 神楽酒 B3C1青毛青鹿毛黒鹿毛選定馬 7 14頭5番9人 510kg 山崎誠 57 1452(1.0)40.4 ライブリ 13-13-13-9 |
5.18 川崎
2000 白河賞 B3C1選定馬 7 12頭8番11人 507kg 藤井勘 57 2155(2.0)41.1 アドミラ 8-8-9-9-8-7 |
4.18 大井
1400 エイプ B3 一選抜特別 12 16頭4番10人 508kg 山崎誠 56 1298(1.4)39.4 ビリーバ 14-16-16 |
|
4 |
タイムパラドックス 牡3
ラビットポーズ 栗毛
(シャンハイ)
田中晴夫 山口義彦
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
8.2 川崎
1600 オーガ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 5 13頭4番4人 443kg 柏木健 54 1465(0.6)42.9 ホウオウ 5-5-5-4 |
7.4 川崎
1600 ジュラ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 4 14頭5番11人 443kg 柏木健 54 1432(0.4)39.9 デルマハ 2-2-2-1 |
6.16 川崎
1500 湘南発 B2 二 6 14頭9番7人 446kg 柏木健 54 1361(1.6)4.0 デルマハ 6-6-8-8 |
5.29 浦和
1600 若駒( 3歳 一 1 7頭3番1人 444kg 柏木健 57 1434(0.1)38.8 イノデギ 2-2-1-1 |
5.18 川崎
1600 カーネ 3歳 1 1 6頭5番4人 451kg 柏木健 56 1459(0.2)40.2 オリジナ 2-2-2-1 |
||
4 | 5 |
デュランダル 牡6
エムオーハゴロモ 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
大浅貢 滝本健二
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
8.4 川崎
1600 みうら C1 一 1 9頭4番3人 506kg 真島大 56 1454(0.3)40.3 パルファ 1-1-1-1 |
7.6 川崎
1500 最強、 C1 二 4 14頭5番8人 504kg 真島大 56 1375(1.6)42.1 アップド 2-2-2-2 |
6.16 川崎
1600 大磯海 C1 一 2 14頭6番11人 501kg 真島大 56 1447(0.0)41.2 キャバー 1-1-1-1 |
6.1 浦和
1500 夏椿( C1 二 10 11頭4番7人 501kg 繁田健 56 1387(2.0)42.6 ベストワ 3-4-3-5 |
2.5 高知
1300 黒潮ス 4歳以上 11 12頭8番7人 500kg 赤岡修 57 1248(2.5)40.1 カッサイ 5-8-7-11 |
|
6 |
ファルブラヴ セン4
アンソロジー 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
岡田壮史 ノーザンファーム
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
8.1 川崎
1500 8月5 B3 二 4 11頭8番4人 457kg 真島大 56 1389(1.1)40.9 アップド 8-8-6-4 |
7.24 船橋
1500 スパイ B3 三 3 8頭8番7人 459kg 真島大 56 1381(0.3)39.4 ドゥーア 4-3-1-3 |
7.6 川崎
1600 天の川 B3 三 4 14頭4番8人 458kg 本田重 56 1451(0.4)40.4 ビッグス 8-8-6-5 |
6.23 船橋
1200 八犬伝 B3選抜馬イ 7 12頭4番8人 455kg 真島大 56 1156(1.9)39.1 オーバー 7-6-5 |
6.1 浦和
1500 夏椿( C1 二 1 11頭1番6人 458kg 真島大 56 1367(0.3)40.5 ドゥラセ 4-3-4-1 |
||
5 | 7 |
キングヘイロー 牡3
インプレッシヴ 黒鹿毛
(オンファイア)
小川眞査雄 千代田牧場
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
8.3 川崎
2000 芙蓉( 3歳B3選定馬 6 10頭8番2人 502kg 瀧川寿 56 2163(1.8)41.6 キャプテ 1-1-2-2-2-3 |
6.7 大井
2000 東京ダ 3歳オープン重賞 14 16頭16番5人 495kg 瀧川寿 56 2129(6.0)42.4 ヒガシウ 7-7-15-15 |
5.12 大井
2000 東京ダ 3歳選定馬オープン特別 1 10頭9番1人 491kg 瀧川寿 56 2122(0.3)39.5 アーチデ 1-1-1-1 |
2.28 川崎
1400 雪柳( 3歳 2 1 11頭8番1人 494kg 瀧川寿 56 1313(0.6)39.6 コスモグ 2-2-2-1 |
1.30 川崎
1500 3歳 3イ 3歳 3イ 1 12頭4番5人 496kg 瀧川寿 56 1371(0.1)40.7 ダムール 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
アルデバラン2 牡5
ブリリアントライフ 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
(有)ペプチド・プリ 杵臼牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
7.7 川崎
1600 キュン B2B3 二一 14 14頭14番1人 494kg 赤岡修 55 1473(3.6)44.7 コスモパ 3-3-4-11 |
6.14 川崎
1600 向暑( B3 三 1 12頭7番1人 492kg 赤岡修 56 1442(1.0)38.8 シンゲツ 2-2-1-1 |
4.7 川崎
1600 大師線 B3 二 11 14頭11番2人 493kg 今野忠 56 1466(3.4)43.1 デルマハ 3-3-3-6 |
3.1 川崎
1600 谷桃子 B3 三 1 11頭7番1人 496kg 赤岡修 56 1445(0.2)39.4 クールテ 2-2-2-1 |
10.7 川崎
1600 津久井 C1 一 2 14頭5番1人 490kg 真島大 56 1433(0.5)38.3 ニチドウ 2-2-2-2 |
||
6 | 9 |
ディープスカイ 牡3
ダイワジャンヌ 栗毛
(タニノギムレット)
(株)エスティ 千代田牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
7.25 船橋
1600 花火特 C1 一 1 7頭4番2人 476kg 町田直 55 1437(0.6)38.6 プリオラ 3-3-3-3 |
6.22 船橋
1600 ブルー 3歳 一 1 9頭6番2人 480kg 町田直 56 1435(1.0)39.5 ビービー 4-3-3-2 |
5.17 川崎
1500 メイフ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 3 13頭8番6人 474kg 町田直 56 1368(0.2)41.2 ブライト 2-3-2-1 |
4.24 浦和
1500 3歳 二 3歳 二 2 12頭7番2人 477kg 繁田健 56 1372(0.0)39.5 アールケ 5-5-2-2 |
3.30 浦和
1400 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 5 12頭6番4人 475kg 繁田健 56 1313(1.5)39.1 ブロッシ 11-11-8-6 |
|
10 |
フリオーソ 牡3
マヤリッシュ 黒鹿毛
(イーグルカフェ)
日下部勝徳 太陽ジョイフル牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
8.3 川崎
2000 芙蓉( 3歳B3選定馬 2 10頭9番6人 424kg 矢野貴 56 2151(0.6)40.4 キャプテ 3-4-3-3-4-3 |
7.3 川崎
2000 湘南ひ C1選定馬 3 11頭2番4人 422kg 繁田健 55 2131(1.4)40.5 ブライト 7-6-6-6-5-3 |
6.9 大井
1800 若竹賞 3歳オープン特別 8 16頭13番11人 419kg 的場文 56 1580(1.5)39.2 オリジナ 12-11-11-14 |
5.12 大井
2000 東京ダ 3歳選定馬オープン特別 3 10頭3番4人 416kg 繁田健 56 2129(0.7)4.0 ポッドル 5-4-6-3 |
4.5 川崎
1600 クラウ 3歳オープン 7 14頭2番11人 422kg 笹川翼 55 1448(2.9)40.4 ローズジ 13-13-12-10 |
||
7 | 11 |
ルースリンド 牡5
トゥルーオトメ 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
川原崇弘 静内山田牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
8.7 船橋
1600 トマト B2 二以下 5 7頭6番6人 504kg 西村栄 55 1446(1.0)39.1 プラトン 4-4-3-3 |
8.2 川崎
1600 オーガ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 10 13頭12番13人 505kg 西村栄 55 1478(1.9)43.4 ホウオウ 8-9-12-12 |
7.17 浦和
1600 ルビー B3 二 1 9頭5番8人 509kg 石崎駿 56 1434(0.1)39.5 サンタレ 4-4-4-4 |
6.20 船橋
1600 船橋酒 B3 二 5 7頭6番7人 516kg 小杉亮 56 1465(1.7)41.5 マサノジ 6-6-7-6 |
6.12 川崎
1600 神楽酒 B3C1青毛青鹿毛黒鹿毛選定馬 13 14頭12番11人 519kg 小杉亮 57 1463(2.1)4.2 ライブリ 5-7-10-14 |
|
12 |
スウィフトカレント 牝5
ハッピーシエスタ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
工藤圭司 桑原牧場
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
7.31 川崎
1600 青龍祭 B3 一 4 10頭9番4人 453kg 本田重 54 1466(1.3)37.9 アイルオ 10-10-10-9 |
5.15 川崎
1600 第30 B3 二 2 14頭6番2人 460kg 本田重 54 1457(0.8)40.3 モリデン 11-10-13-8 |
4.14 船橋
1800 夜競特 B2B3選抜馬 4 13頭6番7人 461kg 本田重 53 1565(1.5)40.1 アーミー 11-11-11-10 |
3.16 船橋
1800 弥生賞 B2B3選抜馬 4 10頭2番4人 467kg 森泰斗 53 1592(0.6)39.9 オルキス 4-6-5-3 |
1.31 川崎
2100 ヴィク B3C1選定馬 2 14頭2番5人 468kg 中野省 55 2191(0.1)40.4 スーパー 4-4-4-4-2-1 |
||
8 | 13 |
マイネルラヴ 牡8
トウカイローレル 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
杉浦和也 的場牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
7.31 川崎
1600 青龍祭 B3 一 8 10頭1番7人 504kg 櫻井光 56 1477(2.4)4.1 アイルオ 7-7-8-6 |
7.3 川崎
1500 湘南ひ B3 二 9 12頭5番9人 507kg 櫻井光 56 1386(1.4)40.2 ビエンコ 10-11-8-9 |
6.13 川崎
1500 横浜L B3 二 9 10頭4番5人 511kg 藤江渉 56 1387(1.8)40.7 アイルオ 10-9-10-7 |
5.19 川崎
1500 小田原 B2B3 二一 4 14頭6番4人 506kg 藤江渉 55 1372(1.8)41.2 デルマハ 9-9-10-10 |
4.25 浦和
1500 新緑( B3 二 3 11頭4番5人 508kg 藤江渉 56 1360(1.2)3.8 ラブジャ 6-7-4-3 |
|
14 |
ハーツクライ 牡6
ホワイトウォーター 鹿毛
(Forestry)
高橋清彦 的場牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
7.31 川崎
1600 青龍祭 B3 一 2 10頭4番1人 475kg 町田直 56 1463(1.0)40.4 アイルオ 3-3-3-2 |
7.6 川崎
1600 天の川 B3 三 2 14頭5番2人 470kg 町田直 56 1447(0.0)40.9 ビッグス 4-4-2-2 |
6.14 川崎
1600 向暑( B3 三 2 12頭2番2人 473kg 町田直 56 1452(1.0)39.5 ペプチド 6-6-4-3 |
5.18 川崎
2000 白河賞 B3C1選定馬 4 12頭5番1人 466kg 山崎誠 57 2148(1.3)4.1 アドミラ 3-4-3-3-3-4 |
5.3 船橋
1600 ゴール B3 三 2 11頭6番1人 474kg 山崎誠 56 1455(0.1)39.3 エッジク 4-6-5-5 |