[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-08-17 門別10R モーリス・プレミアム A1〜A3−1 ダート1800m 19:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アフリート 牡7
クインズフラッグ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
栗本八江 ヤナガワ牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
8.2 門別
2000 エピフ A1〜A3−1 4 6頭4番4人 502kg 伊藤千 54 2150(2.0)43.4 クラバズ 4-4-4-4 |
7.18 門別
1800 十勝軽 A1〜A3−1 7 11頭4番7人 502kg 伊藤千 54 2005(1.8)42.4 スティー 8-10-8-8 |
6.17 J東京
2100 3歳上 12 14頭14番12人 512kg 藤田菜 57 2133(2.3)38.2 クロノス 10-11-13-14 |
5.20 J新潟
1800 4歳上 8 15頭15番12人 514kg 藤田菜 57 1560(0.9)38.5 モンスト 11-11-15-15 |
4.29 J新潟
1800 4歳上 9 15頭11番12人 518kg 木幡初 57 1573(2.0)39.9 グランセ 12-11-12-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
トワイニング 牡9
オグリクェスチョン 芦毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
小野博郷 稲葉牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
7.20 園田
1700 デカン A23歳以上特別 9 12頭8番6人 489kg 大山真 56 1537(3.0)40.3 ナイキフ 8-10-9-9-9-9 |
6.23 園田
1700 大阪ス A14歳以上特別 7 12頭4番7人 485kg 大山真 54 1525(1.2)41.3 エイシン 9-9-6-6-9-8 |
6.2 園田
1400 夕刊フ A14歳以上特別 7 10頭3番4人 490kg 大山真 54 1300(2.2)38.1 トウケイ 10-9-8-8 |
5.12 園田
1400 丹波篠 A14歳以上特別 4 9頭9番3人 490kg 大山真 54 1297(0.8)37.7 マルトク 6-6-5-5 |
4.9 J阪神
1800 梅田S4歳上 5 16頭13番16人 468kg 國分優 57 1497(0.5)35.7 オウケン 13-13-11-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブライアンズタイム セン11
オリジナルスピン 鹿毛
(Machiavellian)
谷川弘一郎 谷川牧場
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
8.2 門別
2000 エピフ A1〜A3−1 3 6頭1番5人 486kg 石川倭 55 2137(0.7)41.7 クラバズ 5-4-5-4 |
7.18 門別
1800 十勝軽 A1〜A3−1 5 11頭9番10人 482kg 石川倭 55 1599(1.2)41.2 スティー 11-11-11-10 |
7.5 門別
1800 つぼ八 A1〜A3−1 8 11頭2番11人 488kg 石川倭 55 2000(3.0)41.7 ウルトラ 8-8-9-9 |
6.22 門別
1700 北海道 A1A2 4 7頭4番7人 490kg 石川倭 55 1493(2.7)40.7 ドラゴン 7-7-6-5 |
5.11 門別
1800 上湧別 A1〜A3−1 8 9頭6番7人 478kg 石川倭 57 1567(1.1)37.9 バンブー 8-8-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダイワメジャー 牡5
トゥースペシャル 栗毛
(TwoPunch)
大久保俊 社台ファーム
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
8.1 門別
1200 競馬ほ A1〜A3−1 10 10頭5番6人 554kg 坂下秀 55 1163(2.1)39.7 サクラゴ 6-8 |
7.18 門別
1800 十勝軽 A1〜A3−1 4 11頭6番5人 558kg 坂下秀 55 1599(1.2)43.1 スティー 2-2-3-3 |
7.5 門別
1800 つぼ八 A1〜A3−1 5 11頭9番4人 558kg 坂下秀 55 1585(1.5)41.1 ウルトラ 1-1-1-1 |
6.7 門別
1800 ルーラ A1〜A3−1 5 9頭6番3人 554kg 坂下秀 55 1564(1.3)41.8 メジャー 1-1-1-1 |
5.24 門別
1700 キタコ A1〜A4−1 1 8頭3番3人 554kg 坂下秀 56 1506(0.1)41.6 カーティ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
Bernardini セン7
Toroca 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
飯田正剛 Dr.MasatakeIida
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
4.30 J新潟
2890 障害4歳未勝利 14 14頭10番4人 552kg 小坂忠 60 3193(9.4)0.0 ピースメ 6-6-11-11 |
2.12 J東京
1400 バレンタインS4歳上オープン 10 16頭13番14人 544kg 武士友 57 1247(0.7)37.3 ブラゾン 1-1 |
1.21 J京都
1400 すばるS4歳上オープン 15 16頭10番6人 550kg 小牧太 57 1248(1.6)38.8 スマート 1-1 |
12.25 J阪神
1400 2016ファイナルS3歳上オープン 12 16頭2番10人 548kg 坂井瑠 57 1242(1.6)38.5 タガノエ 1-1 |
11.27 J京都
1200 オータムリーフS3歳上オープン 11 16頭12番12人 546kg 鮫島駿 57 1105(1.1)36.8 エイシン 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
スターキングマン 牡5
クラローザ 鹿毛
(ホリスキー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
8.2 門別
2000 エピフ A1〜A3−1 1 6頭2番2人 556kg 宮崎光 55 2130(0.3)42.3 ビービー 3-3-2-2 |
7.18 門別
1800 十勝軽 A1〜A3−1 2 11頭1番3人 558kg 宮崎光 55 1591(0.4)42.1 スティー 4-4-4-4 |
7.6 門別
1600 星雲賞 一般オープン 3 7頭5番6人 550kg 宮崎光 57 1439(3.4)41.5 オヤコダ 6-7-5-5 |
6.22 門別
1700 北海道 A1A2 3 7頭3番4人 554kg 宮崎光 55 1482(1.6)39.9 ドラゴン 4-4-4-4 |
6.7 門別
1800 ルーラ A1〜A3−1 6 9頭1番2人 558kg 宮崎光 55 1566(1.5)4.1 メジャー 3-4-4-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ホワイトマズル 牡3
トップレディスター 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
石川幸司 森政巳
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
7.27 門別
1800 王冠賞 3歳オープン 2 10頭6番3人 508kg 五十冬 56 1581(1.4)4.1 スーパー 7-7-6-7 |
7.5 門別
1800 つぼ八 A1〜A3−1 3 11頭8番1人 510kg 五十冬 52 1579(0.9)4.0 ウルトラ 6-6-6-6 |
6.1 門別
2000 北海優 3歳オープン 5 14頭9番2人 506kg 五十冬 56 2085(1.5)41.2 ベンテン 3-3-3-5 |
4.18 門別
1600 北斗盃 3歳オープン 2 13頭6番3人 498kg 五十冬 56 1445(0.4)42.2 ベンテン 10-10-10-6 |
12.14 川崎
1600 全日本 2歳オープン選定馬 10 14頭6番7人 502kg 森泰斗 55 1458(3.0)42.6 リエノテ 10-10-10-10 |
|
8 |
バゴ 牡5
グローリーブリッジ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
杉山忠国 明治牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
7.6 門別
1800 うらか A3−2〜B2−1 1 6頭6番1人 528kg 阪野学 57 1588(1.1)39.1 ビービー 1-1-1-1 |
6.8 門別
1800 辛旨っ A3−2〜B3−1 1 7頭1番1人 536kg 阪野学 56 1521(1.6)37.2 ビービー 1-1-1-1 |
5.24 門別
2000 赤レン 一般オープン 5 9頭4番6人 542kg 阪野学 55 2103(1.6)41.6 オヤコダ 1-1-2-2 |
4.25 門別
1800 第70 A4−2〜B4−1 1 8頭4番1人 548kg 阪野学 57 1565(0.9)38.5 カズノネ 1-1-1-1 |
12.6 船橋
1600 総の国 3上オープン 11 13頭3番10人 540kg 宮崎光 56 1493(5.1)46.3 ミッキー 1-1-3-11 |
||
8 | 9 |
シルバーチャーム 牡4
グルカッシュ 芦毛
(Machiavellian)
菅野守雄 ユートピア牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
7.18 門別
1800 十勝軽 A1〜A3−1 1 11頭7番1人 524kg 桑村真 55 1587(0.4)42.3 クラバズ 3-3-2-1 |
7.6 門別
1600 星雲賞 一般オープン 4 7頭1番3人 526kg 桑村真 56 1441(3.6)43.3 オヤコダ 1-1-1-3 |
5.24 門別
2000 赤レン 一般オープン 4 9頭7番3人 520kg 桑村真 56 2103(1.6)40.7 オヤコダ 8-7-5-4 |
4.26 門別
1800 コスモ 一般オープン 2 10頭5番2人 516kg 桑村真 56 1539(0.8)0.0 オヤコダ 2-2-1-1 |
11.20 水沢
2000 ダービ 3歳 5 12頭7番5人 512kg 桑村真 56 2094(1.4)38.3 トロヴァ 6-5-6-6 |
|
10 |
クロフネ 牡6
コパノベンザイテン 芦毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
大久保和夫 厚賀古川牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
5.8 大井
1800 ケンタ A2B1選抜特別 3 12頭7番2人 511kg 森泰斗 55 1547(1.1)38.8 タマモネ 3-4-2-3 |
4.13 船橋
1700 鳥待月 B1 二以下 3 11頭10番2人 510kg 藤井勘 57 1505(1.0)39.7 ダイヤル 3-3-3-2 |
3.9 大井
1800 ゴール B2B3選抜馬選定騎手特別 1 16頭9番2人 515kg 森泰斗 57 1563(0.1)39.5 デュアル 2-2-2-1 |
2.7 船橋
1800 フレン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 1 14頭4番1人 512kg 真島大 55 1575(0.2)41.3 ジュガン 1-1-1-1 |
1.12 船橋
1800 サロル B2B3選抜馬 2 13頭8番4人 508kg 笹川翼 55 1573(0.0)40.9 サトノダ 4-3-2-2 |