[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-08-12 大井11R 涼風特別競走 C1 三選抜特別 ダート1400m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牡3
サキノローレル 栗毛
(サクラローレル)
小松欣也 信田牧場
|
香取和 (大井) |
7.30 大井
1400 いるか C1 二選抜特別 12 14頭5番1人 427kg 和田譲 55 1309(2.2)40.3 ブルージ 14-14-14 |
7.14 大井
1400 特選 C1 四選抜 2 11頭2番1人 429kg 和田譲 55 1282(0.3)38.4 ウエバフ 6-5-5 |
6.28 大井
1400 姫百合 3歳選抜特別 3 11頭2番6人 425kg 和田譲 56 1291(0.2)39.9 ヴィゴロ 1-1-1 |
6.9 大井
1200 3歳500万円未満 3歳500万円未満 10 14頭6番4人 425kg 和田譲 56 1147(1.0)37.7 ゴンタ 12-13 |
5.12 大井
1400 3歳800万円未満 3歳800万円未満 3 10頭5番6人 416kg 和田譲 56 1299(0.2)37.7 サワセン 4-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝5
ディアン 栗毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
杉浦和也 木戸口牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
7.4 川崎
1600 ジュラ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 9 14頭9番4人 466kg 的場勇 55 1444(1.6)4.0 デルマハ 9-10-13-10 |
5.17 川崎
1600 メイス B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 4 14頭4番4人 467kg 的場勇 55 1441(1.5)40.4 トキノセ 4-3-4-3 |
4.4 川崎
1600 エイプ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 4 14頭7番6人 473kg 的場勇 55 1450(0.3)4.1 タニガワ 1-1-1-1 |
2.25 J中山
1200 4歳上 9 16頭4番12人 474kg 的場勇 55 1131(1.0)37.6 プレシャ 12-14 |
11.20 J東京
1300 3歳上 11 16頭15番11人 470kg 的場勇 55 1187(1.3)36.8 レザンド 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
パイロ 牡3
ベリーベリナイス 青鹿毛
(ブラックタキシード)
三河辰已 高橋義浩
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
7.11 大井
1400 あさが 3歳選抜特別 1 16頭9番4人 419kg 和田譲 56 1284(0.9)38.9 ロイヤル 5-4-4 |
6.9 大井
1200 3歳500万円未満 3歳500万円未満 8 14頭9番8人 416kg 柏木健 56 1146(0.9)38.1 ゴンタ 7-7 |
5.25 大井
1200 3歳410万円以下 3歳410万円以下 5 14頭7番8人 412kg 柏木健 56 1151(0.2)37.8 リュウノ 12-11 |
5.11 大井
1200 3歳385万円以下 3歳385万円以下 7 14頭4番6人 416kg 柏木健 56 1150(0.9)38.3 シャヒー 5-5 |
4.21 大井
1200 3歳380万円以下 3歳380万円以下 4 14頭9番4人 413kg 瀧川寿 56 1148(1.0)37.8 ヴィゴロ 10-7 |
|
4 |
イーグルカフェ 牡8
ローレンエンデバー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
横澤元夫 真歌田中牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
7.30 大井
1400 いるか C1 二選抜特別 9 14頭7番13人 487kg 酒井忍 56 1303(1.6)39.8 ブルージ 11-12-13 |
7.14 大井
1400 夕凪特 C1 二選抜特別 8 16頭13番14人 489kg 酒井忍 56 1299(1.5)38.7 ジャスト 10-9-11 |
6.28 大井
1600 歓喜の C1 一選抜特別 10 13頭10番10人 490kg 酒井忍 56 1450(2.1)41.7 リヴフォ 5-6-6-6 |
6.8 大井
1400 仲夏特 C1 一選抜特別 5 11頭4番8人 491kg 本田重 56 1294(0.8)38.8 ベーシッ 7-7-5 |
5.25 大井
1400 JAい C1 二選抜特別 12 14頭4番11人 487kg 笹川翼 56 1302(1.8)40.3 ゴールド 6-9-9 |
||
4 | 5 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝6
シェナンドアリバー 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
小林信幸 杵臼牧場
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
7.30 大井
1400 いるか C1 二選抜特別 14 14頭1番14人 448kg 吉井竜 54 1325(3.8)42.5 ブルージ 5-6-7 |
7.14 大井
1400 夕凪特 C1 二選抜特別 16 16頭12番16人 451kg 吉井竜 54 1313(2.9)39.5 ジャスト 15-15-15 |
6.28 大井
1200 相田翔 B3 六選抜特別 13 16頭14番15人 451kg 今野忠 54 1152(1.4)38.3 トップオ 14-14 |
6.6 大井
1400 ジュー B3選抜牝馬特別 12 16頭11番16人 438kg 柏木健 54 1312(2.6)40.2 オーネッ 14-15-11 |
5.25 大井
1200 B3 五 B3 五 12 14頭12番14人 442kg 今野忠 54 1160(1.5)3.9 ショウナ 9-10 |
|
6 |
サウスヴィグラス セン7
メディアプランナー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
山上和良 米田牧場
|
森下淳 (大井) |
7.19 浦和
1400 盛夏( B3C1 四一 6 12頭1番4人 537kg 坂井英 55 1304(1.5)39.5 ビットア 4-4-3-3 |
6.29 大井
1600 青嶺賞 B2B3 三一選抜特別 14 16頭4番5人 533kg 藤井勘 55 1448(2.3)41.9 キタサン 6-5-10-11 |
6.8 大井
1600 B3 四 B3 四 9 11頭7番4人 532kg 藤井勘 56 1446(1.9)41.5 ヤマヨバ 2-2-4-4 |
7.10 J福島
1700 天の川賞3歳上 14 15頭11番14人 514kg 宮崎北 57 1483(2.7)39.5 シュミッ 3-3-7-14 |
6.5 J東京
1600 三浦特別3歳上 10 16頭8番5人 514kg Mデム 57 1384(1.7)36.4 ブラゾン 9-9 |
||
5 | 7 |
タイキシャトル 牡8
ウインラシェーナ 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(株)リバティホース 村上欽哉
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
8.3 川崎
1500 蝉時雨 C1 二 1 14頭2番3人 529kg 櫻井光 56 1384(0.1)40.9 コスモグ 4-4-3-3 |
7.7 川崎
1500 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 10頭3番5人 533kg 藤田凌 56 1373(0.6)41.7 クインズ 1-1-1-1 |
10.18 J新潟
1200 3歳上 6 15頭11番5人 512kg 伴啓太 57 1123(0.6)37.1 ラフィネ 3-3 |
8.30 J新潟
1200 3歳上 12 15頭12番2人 510kg 石川裕 57 1124(0.9)37.3 マンドレ 6-7 |
8.1 J新潟
1200 3歳上 2 15頭12番6人 510kg 石川裕 57 1127(0.0)38.2 シャラク 1-1 |
|
8 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝5
バクシンスクリーン 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
山口功一郎 日本中央競馬会日高育成牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
7.30 大井
1400 いるか C1 二選抜特別 4 14頭4番8人 481kg 真島大 54 1295(0.8)4.0 ブルージ 2-1-1 |
6.26 大井
1000 ヘルク C1 三選抜特別 2 10頭1番5人 481kg 真島大 54 1004(0.3)3.7 サダムフ 1-1 |
4.19 大井
1200 サンス C1 三選抜特別 14 16頭1番8人 474kg 岩田康 54 1177(2.2)41.9 オーネッ 7-7 |
3.22 大井
1200 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 4 14頭2番7人 474kg 石崎駿 54 1155(1.4)39.7 マックス 1-1 |
3.8 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 9 14頭8番6人 477kg 石崎駿 54 1153(0.9)39.8 キタサン 2-2 |
||
6 | 9 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡8
ヒーリングヴォイス 青毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
廣瀬由一 社台ファーム
|
寺田新 (大井) |
7.26 大井
1200 アメリ C1 三選抜特別 13 13頭9番12人 516kg 保園翔 56 1163(2.4)39.5 サマーダ 12-12 |
7.14 大井
1400 特選 C1 四選抜 8 11頭3番9人 520kg 中野省 56 1298(1.9)39.5 ウエバフ 8-8-7 |
6.30 大井
1400 さざな C1 二選抜特別 14 15頭4番14人 526kg 保園翔 56 1312(3.0)41.2 メガビッ 8-8-8 |
6.6 大井
1700 あおい C1 三選抜 13 14頭14番12人 519kg 保園翔 56 1523(3.2)41.5 マヒナズ 9-9-9-10 |
5.25 大井
1400 JAい C1 二選抜特別 11 14頭12番12人 520kg 瀧川寿 56 1297(1.3)38.9 ゴールド 14-14-14 |
|
10 |
カジノドライヴ 牡4
デザートチャーム 鹿毛
(DubaiDestination)
(有)トニー企画 静内山田牧場
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
7.30 大井
1400 いるか C1 二選抜特別 6 14頭13番10人 446kg 岡部誠 56 1299(1.2)39.8 ブルージ 6-7-6 |
7.14 大井
1400 夕凪特 C1 二選抜特別 6 16頭10番10人 439kg 内田利 56 1297(1.3)39.1 ジャスト 6-7-6 |
6.26 大井
1400 東京モ B3 四選抜特別 14 16頭10番11人 446kg 内田利 56 1299(2.0)39.8 マロンブ 9-9-10 |
6.8 大井
1400 仲夏特 C1 一選抜特別 2 11頭7番6人 447kg 内田利 56 1286(0.0)38.2 ベーシッ 4-3-3 |
5.22 大井
1200 おうし C1 三選抜特別 7 11頭7番6人 448kg 内田利 56 1150(0.9)38.4 トップオ 7-8 |
||
7 | 11 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
プリンセスミラクル 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
矢野猛宣 ノーザンファーム
|
米田英 (大井) |
7.29 大井
1400 納涼特 C2 二選抜特別 1 14頭13番1人 544kg 矢野貴 56 1286(0.7)3.9 ドクトル 13-11-9 |
7.10 大井
1700 小暑特 C2 一選抜特別 6 11頭5番4人 537kg 矢野貴 56 1512(0.8)40.3 デルマジ 6-6-6-5 |
6.26 大井
1600 薄暑特 C2 一選抜特別 4 8頭4番2人 531kg 矢野貴 56 1454(0.9)39.3 リレミト 4-6-5-5 |
6.7 大井
1400 風待月 C2 二選抜特別 6 15頭8番1人 534kg 早田功 56 1300(0.4)40.5 ロイヤル 7-6-3 |
2.16 大井
1200 春麗特 C2 二選抜特別 4 13頭9番1人 546kg 矢野貴 56 1152(0.1)38.5 ストロン 7-7 |
|
12 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝4
アローフィールド 栗毛
(シャーディー)
森田芳男 森田芳男
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
5.8 大井
1400 デネボ B2B3選抜牝馬特別 4 13頭6番5人 497kg 横川怜 53 1282(1.2)38.3 タケノビ 10-10-10 |
4.17 大井
1400 Twi B3 四 6 13頭3番6人 495kg 横川怜 54 1289(0.8)38.3 ヒコーキ 12-11-11 |
3.21 大井
1400 B3 五 B3 五 6 11頭6番7人 493kg 横川怜 54 1288(0.6)38.3 ティーズ 10-10-9 |
3.8 大井
1400 黄梅賞 B3 三選抜特別 10 16頭1番9人 489kg 笹川翼 54 1299(1.4)39.9 クートネ 11-14-13 |
2.15 大井
1400 食べて C1 二選抜特別 3 12頭4番5人 495kg 笹川翼 54 1290(0.4)3.8 ショウノ 10-12-12 |
||
8 | 13 |
ノボジャック 牡6
ルスナイオブカラー 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
原司郎 高昭牧場
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
7.30 大井
1400 いるか C1 二選抜特別 8 14頭8番9人 498kg 東原悠 56 1303(1.6)39.8 ブルージ 12-12-11 |
7.14 大井
1400 夕凪特 C1 二選抜特別 4 16頭9番15人 496kg 東原悠 56 1295(1.1)38.3 ジャスト 14-11-8 |
6.29 大井
1600 青嶺賞 B2B3 三一選抜特別 13 16頭13番14人 500kg 山崎良 55 1447(2.2)4.0 キタサン 15-15-15-15 |
1.26 大井
1600 B3 四 B3 四 10 13頭6番13人 523kg 有年淳 56 1449(2.1)4.0 ペリーホ 13-13-13-12 |
12.29 大井
1600 イヤー B3 二選抜特別 12 16頭14番13人 518kg 有年淳 56 1464(2.3)41.9 ダイオプ 14-11-11-12 |
|
14 |
カネヒキリ 牡4
ビューティブロンド 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
平本敏夫 今牧場
|
的場直 (大井) |
7.28 大井
1400 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 1 10頭2番2人 520kg 横川怜 56 1290(0.3)38.5 ヒロイッ 2-1-1 |
3.4 J中山
1200 4歳上 12 16頭7番13人 494kg 吉田豊 57 1139(1.2)37.7 ダイワエ 9-8 |
1.15 J中山
1200 4歳上 10 16頭8番13人 502kg 野中悠 56 1129(0.8)37.1 ギンゴー 14-12 |
12.4 J中京
1800 3歳上 16 16頭12番13人 508kg 丸山元 56 2002(7.2)43.8 モンドア 8-11-9-14 |
11.19 J福島
1700 3歳上 10 15頭4番9人 506kg 丸山元 55 1490(1.2)40.2 ハイヴォ 11-12-12-12 |