[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-08-06 盛岡8R サンゴールド賞 3歳B2 ダート1400m 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロードアルティマ 牡3
スプリングパレット 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
蟹江知彦 昭和牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
7.24 盛岡
1700 エメラ 3歳 12 12頭1番7人 467kg 山本聡 56 1521(4.9)40.6 コスモリ 5-7-12-12 |
7.10 盛岡
1400 3歳B 3歳B2 7 10頭8番4人 465kg 山本聡 56 1288(3.0)38.8 アイーダ 5-6 |
6.12 水沢
1400 ゴール 3歳C1 1 9頭8番3人 466kg 山本聡 56 1314(0.2)41.1 コスモロ 4-4-3-3 |
6.4 盛岡
1400 おおの 3歳C1 5 8頭4番2人 469kg 高橋悠 56 1281(2.4)3.9 ジョリヴ 6-6 |
5.14 盛岡
1400 3歳B 3歳B2 4 9頭9番2人 470kg 山本聡 56 1280(0.7)39.2 キウイチ 3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
プリサイスエンド 牝3
カワカミショコラ 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
鈴木雅俊 三石川上牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
7.2 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 11 15頭1番12人 456kg 宮崎北 54 1503(2.8)4.0 バンパー 9-8-13-13 |
5.6 J東京
1800 3歳 7 8頭3番7人 458kg 松岡正 54 1502(2.3)35.6 ニシノア 7-7-8 |
4.16 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 10 15頭10番11人 454kg 宮崎北 54 1510(1.9)4.1 フィルム 6-6-7-7 |
3.5 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 9 15頭3番13人 456kg 宮崎北 54 1489(1.9)39.5 プエルタ 7-6-6-6 |
2.26 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 11 16頭6番11人 456kg 宮崎北 54 1507(0.9)36.8 サウンド 10-10-11-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーセンファントム 牡3
ベビーキール 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
谷謙介 有限会社エスティファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
7.23 盛岡
1400 稲瀬と 3歳B2 10 10頭5番10人 424kg 鈴木祐 56 1283(3.3)38.7 ベッキー 9-9 |
7.10 盛岡
1400 3歳B 3歳B2 6 10頭3番5人 426kg 阿部英 56 1287(2.9)39.1 アイーダ 4-4 |
6.24 水沢
1400 綾鷹賞 3歳B2 2 7頭5番6人 428kg 鈴木祐 56 1327(0.2)42.3 コナツチ 1-2-1-1 |
6.12 水沢
1400 ゴール 3歳C1 7 9頭3番6人 423kg 阿部英 56 1326(1.2)41.4 メタルフ 9-7-8-8 |
5.16 川崎
1500 3歳 5イ 3歳 5イ 8 10頭9番10人 422kg 庄司大 56 1411(0.8)41.6 アイラン 7-7-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
フリオーソ 牝3
スペリオルダンサー 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
矢野まり子 広富牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
7.23 盛岡
1400 稲瀬と 3歳B2 4 10頭1番5人 440kg 高橋悠 54 1257(0.7)36.3 ベッキー 7-6 |
6.24 水沢
1400 綾鷹賞 3歳B2 5 7頭6番3人 433kg 高橋悠 54 1333(0.8)42.3 コナツチ 3-4-4-5 |
6.12 水沢
1400 3歳C 3歳C1 1 8頭5番1人 437kg 高橋悠 54 1314(0.1)40.7 アフタヌ 6-5-3-2 |
6.4 盛岡
1400 駒松・ 3歳C1 3 8頭8番3人 436kg 高橋悠 54 1266(0.6)3.9 レオチェ 1-4 |
5.21 盛岡
1400 3歳C 3歳C1 1 7頭2番1人 432kg 高橋悠 54 1288(0.0)39.2 ツクバネ 3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ベーカバド セン3
シルキーリゾート 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
芦信雄 野島牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
7.23 盛岡
1400 稲瀬と 3歳B2 5 10頭10番4人 482kg 坂口裕 56 1258(0.8)37.3 ベッキー 3-3 |
6.24 水沢
1400 ジョー 3歳B2 2 8頭4番3人 483kg 坂口裕 56 1324(1.8)41.2 ジョリヴ 4-4-4-2 |
6.12 水沢
1400 ゴール 3歳C1 2 9頭1番1人 483kg 坂口裕 56 1316(0.2)41.4 メタルフ 3-3-3-2 |
5.28 盛岡
1400 花菜好 3歳B2 3 8頭4番1人 476kg 坂口裕 56 1287(0.4)40.4 マルケイ 1-1 |
5.1 盛岡
1400 姫神山 3歳C1 1 8頭8番1人 477kg 坂口裕 56 1305(0.5)41.2 コナツチ 3-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
トランセンド 牡3
ゴールドタキオン 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
村上聡藏 松崎弘幸
|
千博次 (岩手) |
7.23 盛岡
1400 稲瀬と 3歳B2 9 10頭7番8人 482kg 木村暁 56 1281(3.1)38.7 ベッキー 6-8 |
7.10 盛岡
1400 3歳B 3歳B2 9 10頭1番10人 480kg 木村暁 56 1295(3.7)39.1 アイーダ 7-8 |
6.24 水沢
1400 ジョー 3歳B2 6 8頭1番7人 490kg 木村暁 56 1340(3.4)41.8 ジョリヴ 5-5-7-7 |
6.10 水沢
1400 胆沢城 3歳B2 6 8頭7番6人 482kg 木村暁 56 1330(4.1)42.9 スターマ 4-4-6-6 |
5.28 盛岡
1400 花菜好 3歳B2 8 8頭3番4人 485kg 木村暁 56 1330(4.7)42.3 マルケイ 8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
ブラックタイド 牡3
ヤマサカントリー 青鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
田中博之 浜口牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
7.23 盛岡
1400 稲瀬と 3歳B2 8 10頭3番3人 505kg 阿部英 56 1280(3.0)38.6 ベッキー 8-7 |
7.10 盛岡
1400 3歳B 3歳B2 3 10頭10番2人 497kg 妹尾浩 56 1275(1.7)38.1 アイーダ 3-3 |
6.24 水沢
1400 綾鷹賞 3歳B2 4 7頭4番1人 506kg 阿部英 56 1332(0.7)42.4 コナツチ 4-3-3-4 |
6.4 盛岡
1400 駒松・ 3歳C1 1 8頭4番2人 506kg 阿部英 56 1260(0.5)38.3 アイーダ 1-1 |
5.21 盛岡
1400 ホット 3歳C1 2 8頭3番2人 507kg 阿部英 56 1288(0.6)39.5 タリズマ 5-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
ケイムホーム 牝3
ラジョワ 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
大黒富美子 友田牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
7.23 盛岡
1400 稲瀬と 3歳B2 3 10頭8番1人 455kg 南郷家 54 1257(0.7)37.7 ベッキー 2-2 |
7.10 盛岡
1400 3歳C 3歳C1 1 9頭7番2人 457kg 南郷家 54 1261(1.2)37.1 ツクバネ 3-1 |
7.1 水沢
1400 水沢の 3歳C1 2 9頭8番3人 451kg 南郷家 54 1333(0.9)42.3 シンキン 3-3-2-1 |
6.19 水沢
1300 3歳C 3歳C2 1 6頭1番3人 456kg 南郷家 54 1254(0.3)39.9 ラヴブロ 6-6-5-3 |
5.21 J東京
1600 3歳 15 17頭5番15人 450kg 武藤雅 54 1380(4.6)37.6 ソーグリ 11-11 |
|
9 |
トビーズコーナー 牝3
ラフィーク 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
大黒富美子 荻伏服部牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
6.12 水沢
1400 ゴール 3歳C1 5 9頭9番2人 452kg 南郷家 54 1323(0.9)42.4 メタルフ 2-2-1-1 |
5.29 盛岡
1000 くずま 3歳 2 8頭6番4人 457kg 南郷家 54 1014(0.3)37.2 アムネシ 2-2 |
5.14 盛岡
1400 3歳B 3歳B2 2 9頭8番5人 459kg 南郷家 54 1274(0.1)38.9 キウイチ 1-1 |
4.26 笠松
1400 つつじ 3歳 2特選 7 9頭5番7人 468kg 佐藤友 54 1300(1.3)38.9 ツーエム 6-6-6-5 |
4.5 笠松
1400 3歳2 3歳 2特選 8 8頭2番4人 470kg 大畑雅 54 1323(3.5)43.1 アペリラ 1-1-1-2 |