[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-08-06 盛岡12R ひまわり賞(オークス)(M1) 3歳牝馬 ダート2000m 18:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バトルプラン 牝3
スイートランラン 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
古谷剛彦 高橋義浩
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
7.9 盛岡
1700 オパー 3歳 8 10頭4番3人 390kg 山本聡 54 1484(1.6)38.1 ブラック 7-7-9-9 |
6.11 水沢
2000 岩手ダ 3歳 6 12頭11番6人 402kg 菅原辰 54 2137(3.3)42.1 キングジ 9-9-8-6 |
5.14 盛岡
1600 はまな 3歳 1 12頭12番6人 398kg 山本聡 54 1391(0.2)36.7 サンエイ 9-7 |
4.17 大井
1800 八重桜 3歳選抜牝馬特別 7 12頭3番5人 415kg 藤田凌 54 1583(1.3)40.3 ラクワキ 5-5-5-6 |
3.24 大井
1600 3歳400万円以下 3歳400万円以下 2 12頭8番9人 411kg 笹川翼 54 1445(0.0)39.8 イケノア 3-3-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
フリオーソ 牝3
コスモキャロリーヌ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤマックス)
伊藤治子 原フアーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
7.15 盛岡
1800 フェア オープン牝馬 4 8頭4番3人 399kg 阿部英 53 1549(2.0)39.4 ミラクル 8-8-5-4 |
6.11 水沢
2000 岩手ダ 3歳 4 12頭3番5人 397kg 村上忍 54 2115(1.1)40.2 キングジ 8-8-5-4 |
5.14 盛岡
1600 はまな 3歳 7 12頭8番1人 398kg 村上忍 56 1401(1.0)37.1 ソーディ 10-10 |
4.23 水沢
1600 留守杯 3歳牝馬 1 12頭3番2人 400kg 村上忍 54 1453(0.1)40.7 グラマシ 4-3-3-2 |
4.2 水沢
1400 あやめ 3歳牝馬 1 11頭9番4人 398kg 村上忍 54 1319(0.3)39.5 メドゥシ 8-7-5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
フリオーソ 牝3
カネショウバナナ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
阪田英裕 長浜忠
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
7.22 盛岡
1600 フウセ 3歳B1 9 10頭10番5人 438kg 菅原俊 54 1436(3.2)4.2 コナツチ 7-8 |
6.25 水沢
1400 おいし 3歳B2 4 8頭8番5人 433kg 菅原俊 54 1337(2.4)42.8 スターマ 4-4-3-3 |
6.10 水沢
1400 胆沢城 3歳B2 5 8頭8番3人 428kg 菅原俊 54 1316(2.7)41.7 スターマ 5-6-4-4 |
5.27 盛岡
1600 藤島の 3歳B1 2 7頭7番3人 423kg 菅原俊 54 1417(0.0)38.6 オウシュ 4-2 |
5.15 盛岡
1600 3歳B 3歳B1 4 7頭3番4人 427kg 菅原俊 54 1414(0.9)38.7 グラマシ 6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
クロフネ 牝3
パッションレッド 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
新井昭二 酒井牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
7.9 盛岡
1600 マルコ 3歳B1 4 9頭7番3人 483kg 齋藤雄 54 1406(1.7)39.4 サンエイ 4-4 |
6.25 水沢
1600 3歳B 3歳B1 4 5頭3番2人 476kg 南郷家 54 1455(1.1)41.6 メモリー 3-3-3-3 |
6.11 水沢
1600 ばんえ 3歳B1 3 6頭5番2人 476kg 南郷家 54 1440(0.4)4.0 メドゥシ 2-2-1-1 |
5.15 盛岡
1600 アメジ 3歳 3 12頭11番8人 480kg 南郷家 54 1398(0.4)39.1 マイネル 8-5 |
4.23 水沢
1600 留守杯 3歳牝馬 5 12頭7番7人 476kg 南郷家 54 1464(1.1)40.9 ダンスト 8-7-7-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
カジノドライヴ 牝3
ウルフコール 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
廣瀬由一 有限会社松田牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
7.22 盛岡
1600 オーシ 3歳A 1 10頭1番2人 442kg 齋藤雄 54 1389(0.1)3.9 オウシュ 5-3 |
7.8 盛岡
1000 ハヤテ 3歳 6 9頭8番4人 453kg 保園翔 54 1010(1.3)36.1 ダンスト 8-8 |
6.8 門別
1600 JA門 C3−2C4−1 5 11頭9番1人 442kg 阿部龍 54 1422(0.4)4.0 ブルーベ 4-4-4-4 |
5.18 門別
1700 3歳条 3歳 条件1〜4−1 1 8頭4番3人 444kg 五十冬 52 1510(0.6)38.6 ホープラ 1-1-1-1 |
5.4 門別
1700 3歳条 3歳 条件1〜4−1 5 8頭6番2人 450kg 水野翔 52 1514(1.6)40.3 スカイロ 2-3-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
スマートファルコン 牝3
フローラルウインド 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
伊藤孝治 本桐牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
7.8 盛岡
1000 ハヤテ 3歳 1 9頭7番2人 449kg 村上忍 54 597(0.2)35.2 アムネシ 6-4 |
6.25 水沢
1400 ウイナ 3歳 2 10頭7番3人 452kg 村上忍 54 1309(0.3)40.2 オールザ 9-9-7-3 |
6.11 水沢
1600 ばんえ 3歳B1 2 6頭6番3人 448kg 村上忍 54 1437(0.1)39.5 メドゥシ 3-3-2-2 |
5.27 盛岡
1600 海と高 3歳A 2 7頭5番5人 448kg 阿部英 54 1401(0.2)38.9 メモリー 4-2 |
5.15 盛岡
1600 アメジ 3歳 6 12頭7番11人 449kg 阿部英 54 1408(1.4)39.5 マイネル 12-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝3
フェアリーステップ 鹿毛
(DixielandBand)
玉田博志 田中裕之
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
7.22 盛岡
1600 オーシ 3歳A 5 10頭4番4人 441kg 高松亮 54 1409(2.0)40.9 ビービー 4-5 |
6.25 水沢
1400 ウイナ 3歳 8 10頭2番2人 440kg 岡部誠 54 1347(4.1)43.7 オールザ 6-7-9-9 |
6.11 水沢
2000 岩手ダ 3歳 10 12頭5番4人 442kg 岡部誠 54 2149(4.5)43.4 キングジ 7-7-7-9 |
5.15 盛岡
1600 3歳B 3歳B1 1 7頭4番1人 433kg 山本聡 54 1405(0.4)38.7 サンエイ 1-1 |
4.23 水沢
1600 留守杯 3歳牝馬 2 12頭4番1人 427kg 岡部誠 54 1454(0.1)4.1 ダンスト 2-2-1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
タートルボウル 牝3
レスタンノール 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
大田恭充 追分ファーム
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
7.24 盛岡
1600 アンバ 3歳 9 9頭2番7人 454kg 南郷家 54 1412(4.5)38.3 サーデュ 9-9 |
7.9 盛岡
1700 オパー 3歳 9 10頭8番6人 467kg 山本政 54 1485(1.7)38.8 ブラック 3-3-3-6 |
6.17 水沢
1400 3歳C 3歳C1 2 8頭3番4人 458kg 山本政 54 1327(0.2)40.5 プロヴェ 6-6-5-4 |
6.5 盛岡
1200 3歳C 3歳C2 1 7頭1番2人 462kg 山本政 54 1148(0.0)38.1 タイセイ 4-4 |
4.19 園田
1400 JRA 交流3歳登録馬特別 9 9頭4番8人 439kg 田中健 54 1325(2.6)40.3 ウイング 8-8-9-9 |