[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-08-04 笠松9R サラ系B7組 B 7 ダート1400m 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝4
アイアイダイアナ 黒鹿毛
(ワツスルタツチ)
鈴木和彦 ノースガーデン
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
7.12 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 10 10頭8番5人 418kg 大塚研 54 1318(2.9)40.1 ラフレシ 6-6-8-9 |
6.29 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 9 10頭5番3人 419kg 佐藤友 54 1315(2.5)4.0 デルマオ 1-1-1-2 |
6.14 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 3 9頭4番5人 411kg 大塚研 54 1307(0.4)39.3 アグネス 1-1-1-1 |
5.31 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 6 9頭3番4人 416kg 大塚研 54 1301(1.3)40.1 フレンド 2-2-2-4 |
5.11 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 7 10頭8番5人 418kg 大塚研 54 1287(1.3)37.5 ウインウ 7-7-6-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
パイロ 牡5
ラドルチェ 鹿毛
(GoneWest)
酒井孝敏 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
7.21 名古屋
1600 八曽滝 C 1b 2 9頭2番3人 483kg 渡邊竜 56 1484(0.4)38.4 トップエ 7-7-6-5 |
7.14 笠松
1400 ほうせ C 2特選(イ) 4 10頭10番9人 482kg 渡邊竜 56 1297(1.5)38.6 ダンスバ 8-8-7-7 |
6.30 笠松
1400 乗鞍短 BC 103 8 8頭4番5人 481kg 渡邊竜 56 1315(2.6)40.5 ペガサス 8-8-6-8 |
6.16 笠松
1400 B9( BC 9b4 3 8頭6番6人 474kg 渡邊竜 56 1311(0.6)39.6 サブマリ 6-7-5-5 |
6.2 笠松
1400 かさオ C 4 2 9頭2番6人 482kg 渡邊竜 56 1308(0.5)39.2 ダンディ 8-7-4-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
サイレントディール 牡6
ローメリン 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
伊藤壽孝 旭牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
7.14 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 5 10頭2番7人 447kg 渡邊竜 56 1296(1.4)38.5 ロージズ 5-5-6-5 |
6.29 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 6 10頭10番7人 449kg 筒井勇 56 1301(1.1)38.3 デルマオ 5-6-4-6 |
6.16 笠松
1400 レイズ B 9a 6 8頭1番4人 448kg 松本剛 56 1315(2.1)4.0 オロフィ 4-4-5-4 |
6.2 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 6 9頭5番6人 449kg 松本剛 56 1320(2.6)41.8 ジャズダ 5-5-5-6 |
5.12 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 8 8頭1番6人 450kg 大塚研 56 1306(1.9)40.1 マイネル 1-1-1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡4
グリーンフレイア 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田銘一 安達洋生
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
7.12 笠松
1600 あさが B 1特別 8 10頭6番9人 426kg 渡邊竜 56 1450(2.0)38.4 コンプリ 7-9-10-9 |
6.30 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 1 7頭7番1人 426kg 東川公 56 1302(0.3)39.7 ダンシン 2-3-2-1 |
6.16 笠松
1400 もうす C 5 2 8頭7番4人 427kg 東川公 56 1309(0.3)39.2 ヒトミヲ 3-4-3-2 |
6.2 笠松
1400 マネン C 5 8 8頭2番3人 426kg 東川公 56 1321(2.3)39.4 デルマオ 6-7-7-7 |
5.12 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 2 8頭7番2人 426kg 東川公 56 1297(1.0)38.1 オロフィ 3-4-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ファルブラヴ 牝5
ブライトネスバイオ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
バイオ(株) 中館牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
7.14 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 9 10頭1番6人 439kg 藤原幹 54 1307(2.5)39.1 ロージズ 8-8-8-8 |
6.14 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 5 9頭6番6人 441kg 渡邊竜 54 1309(0.6)38.9 アグネス 6-5-6-5 |
5.31 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 7 9頭4番7人 445kg 松本剛 54 1303(1.5)40.1 フレンド 5-4-4-3 |
5.12 笠松
1400 かがり B 8 3 8頭5番6人 443kg 松本剛 54 1295(1.1)38.9 オヤカタ 4-5-4-4 |
4.28 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 6 8頭8番5人 441kg 吉井友 54 1305(1.6)39.7 マラカイ 6-6-6-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
カワカミキラリン 青鹿毛
(Vindication)
吉田銘一 高昭牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
7.14 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 4 10頭8番3人 442kg 松本剛 54 1295(1.3)38.6 ロージズ 3-4-5-5 |
6.26 笠松
1400 白馬岳 B 2特選 8 9頭1番8人 445kg 松本剛 54 1299(2.3)39.9 ミツアキ 4-5-8-7 |
6.16 笠松
1400 C6組 C 6 1 8頭5番1人 440kg 松本剛 54 1307(0.3)38.9 エアルシ 4-5-4-1 |
5.31 笠松
1400 C6組 C 6 2 8頭5番1人 442kg 松本剛 54 1296(0.3)38.7 ロージズ 2-2-1-1 |
5.12 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 3 8頭4番2人 440kg 松本剛 54 1298(1.9)39.8 ナポレオ 1-1-1-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡6
オネストリーダーリン 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
酒井孝敏 追分ファーム
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
7.28 名古屋
1600 サラB B 10 8 10頭2番4人 492kg 渡邊竜 56 1483(1.7)41.9 キングシ 8-9-9-9 |
7.14 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 6 10頭7番8人 481kg 大原浩 56 1301(1.9)38.2 ロージズ 9-9-9-9 |
6.29 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 8 10頭8番8人 488kg 島崎和 56 1313(2.3)38.4 デルマオ 9-9-9-9 |
6.14 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 7 9頭1番6人 483kg 島崎和 56 1316(2.0)37.6 メディタ 8-8-8-8 |
5.25 名古屋
1600 サラB B 9 7 9頭2番4人 487kg 渡邊竜 56 1496(3.4)41.2 グラマシ 8-9-8-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
ミツアキタービン 牡5
ミツアキシーズン 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
山本光明 ミツアキ牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
6.29 笠松
1400 B9組 B 9 10 10頭1番10人 442kg 向山牧 56 1322(3.2)38.9 デルマオ 10-10-10-10 |
6.14 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 6 9頭4番7人 441kg 向山牧 56 1315(1.9)38.4 メディタ 9-9-5-5 |
5.31 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 9 9頭4番6人 439kg 向山牧 56 1316(2.6)38.8 デルマゴ 9-9-8-9 |
5.11 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 8 10頭4番10人 442kg 池田敏 56 1300(2.6)37.9 ウインウ 10-10-10-10 |
4.27 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 9 9頭3番7人 441kg 向山牧 56 1314(1.7)38.7 マユノジ 9-9-9-9 |