[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-08-04 笠松7R サラ系C4組 C 4 ダート1400m 14:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダイワメジャー 牝4
トウカイミステリー 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
谷謙介 平野牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
7.19 名古屋
1400 サラC C 7 4 9頭2番1人 473kg 渡邊竜 54 1335(0.7)42.3 マクスウ 1-1-1-1 |
7.14 笠松
1400 はまゆ C 1特別(イ) 1 10頭10番4人 477kg 渡邊竜 54 1280(0.0)39.5 ベレーザ 1-2-2-1 |
6.29 笠松
1400 C13 C 13 1 8頭5番3人 481kg 渡邊竜 54 1299(0.6)38.7 ブラック 1-1-1-1 |
5.20 高知
1300 ファイ C3−8記者選抜 12 12頭1番6人 483kg 妹尾浩 54 1302(3.1)45.3 オリエン 2-2-1-4 |
5.7 高知
1300 マーボ C3−5 11 12頭9番2人 485kg 宮川実 54 1293(2.2)4.5 ウエルカ 1-1-1-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝6
ハイパスチャー 青毛
(ElGranSenor)
(株)ファーストビジ 三嶋牧場
|
青木達 (笠松) |
7.14 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 5 10頭3番7人 443kg 島崎和 54 1304(1.1)39.1 ジャスト 5-5-6-6 |
6.30 笠松
1400 C5組 C 5 7 8頭7番7人 446kg 島崎和 54 1319(1.4)41.3 シースレ 3-4-3-4 |
6.16 笠松
1400 B9( BC 9b4 8 8頭3番8人 444kg 島崎和 54 1327(2.2)41.7 サブマリ 1-1-1-2 |
6.2 笠松
1400 かさオ C 4 6 9頭8番7人 453kg 山下雅 54 1312(0.9)40.1 ダンディ 2-2-3-3 |
5.12 笠松
1400 祝!笠 C 5 6 8頭4番8人 445kg 島崎和 54 1309(1.9)38.8 テアニン 5-5-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝4
マチカネヒザクラ 鹿毛
(デインヒル)
稲川專造 岡田スタツド
|
花本正 (笠松) |
7.14 笠松
1400 はまゆ C 1特別(イ) 6 10頭2番6人 447kg 東川公 54 1298(1.8)41.3 トウカイ 2-1-1-2 |
6.28 笠松
1400 好きで C 8 1 8頭4番2人 451kg 筒井勇 54 1294(0.6)38.7 モデスト 2-2-2-1 |
6.14 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 3 8頭1番3人 452kg 丸野勝 54 1308(0.4)38.5 サンデリ 1-1-1-1 |
6.2 笠松
1600 飛騨川 C 1特別(イ) 8 9頭2番7人 449kg 森島貴 54 1468(3.6)41.7 ベルボー 5-5-3-3 |
5.12 笠松
1600 マック C 2特選(イ) 1 8頭7番4人 453kg 筒井勇 54 1444(0.5)38.3 サムライ 2-2-3-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
フジキセキ 牝7
サクラソレイユ 黒鹿毛
(サクラユタカオー)
吉田銘一 対馬正
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
7.14 笠松
1400 C5組 C 5 5 10頭10番4人 449kg 松本剛 54 1305(2.0)38.4 マルヨナ 8-10-8-8 |
6.30 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 2 8頭3番6人 448kg 松本剛 54 1305(0.5)39.5 マコトグ 5-5-3-3 |
6.14 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 5 8頭1番4人 449kg 松本剛 54 1332(1.6)38.7 グルーヴ 7-7-8-6 |
5.31 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 6 8頭2番5人 449kg 松本剛 54 1315(1.4)38.5 ペガサス 6-5-5-7 |
5.12 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 4 8頭1番5人 453kg 山下雅 54 1303(2.4)38.4 ナポレオ 8-8-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
チチカステナンゴ 牝6
キングズラヴ 栗毛
(Kingmambo)
寺屋圭一 バンダム牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
7.14 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 10 10頭5番10人 455kg 大原浩 54 1322(2.9)39.6 ジャスト 10-10-10-10 |
6.30 笠松
1400 神尾平 C 6 7 8頭2番8人 464kg 大原浩 54 1336(3.7)41.4 モンマル 8-8-7-7 |
6.2 笠松
1400 かさオ C 4 9 9頭9番8人 463kg 大原浩 54 1332(2.9)40.8 ダンディ 9-9-9-9 |
5.12 笠松
1400 C6組 C 6 8 8頭7番7人 467kg 大原浩 54 1321(2.2)38.9 ワンソッ 8-8-5-7 |
4.28 笠松
1400 C5組 C 5 7 8頭3番8人 465kg 大原浩 54 1324(3.1)40.3 キクノテ 7-7-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
アグネスデジタル 牝6
ダイナグロリア 栗毛
(カーネギー)
(株)アグリ 高橋忍
|
水野善 (笠松) |
7.14 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 7 10頭7番5人 427kg 東川公 54 1306(1.3)38.7 ジャスト 7-7-8-8 |
6.30 笠松
1400 神尾平 C 6 3 8頭3番3人 423kg 東川公 54 1315(1.6)40.3 モンマル 5-5-4-4 |
6.16 笠松
1400 C6組 C 6 3 8頭3番4人 423kg 東川公 54 1313(0.6)39.2 マジョレ 6-6-5-5 |
5.31 笠松
1400 C6組 C 6 6 8頭8番5人 425kg 岡部誠 54 1310(1.7)39.8 ロージズ 6-6-4-5 |
5.12 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 4 8頭4番5人 425kg 岡部誠 54 1301(1.4)37.9 オロフィ 6-5-6-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
キョウワスプレンダ 牝4
キョウワプラチナ 栗毛
(Sadler’sWells)
吉田銘一 協和牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
7.14 笠松
1400 はまゆ C 1特別(イ) 4 10頭9番10人 470kg 佐藤友 54 1295(1.5)39.2 トウカイ 5-6-6-6 |
6.28 笠松
1400 第5回 C 9 1 8頭1番4人 469kg 松本剛 54 1291(0.3)38.4 エーデル 1-1-1-1 |
6.14 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 4 8頭7番4人 464kg 松本剛 54 1314(1.0)38.9 サンデリ 2-2-4-5 |
6.2 笠松
1600 飛騨川 C 1特別(イ) 5 9頭8番9人 469kg 松本剛 54 1460(2.8)40.3 ベルボー 6-6-6-6 |
4.24 笠松
1400 C13 C 13 1 9頭1番1人 465kg 筒井勇 54 1312(0.4)38.8 サクラエ 4-4-5-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
アフリート 牝8
ケージーオテンバ 栗毛
(マヤノトップガン)
古川孝雄 松本牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
6.30 笠松
1400 神尾平 C 6 8 8頭4番5人 433kg 丸山真 54 1344(4.5)42.2 モンマル 7-7-8-8 |
6.2 笠松
1400 かさオ C 4 8 9頭6番5人 445kg 東川公 54 1318(1.5)39.4 ダンディ 7-8-8-8 |
3.10 笠松
1400 白鷺賞 C 2特選(イ) 3 10頭9番8人 443kg 森島貴 54 1306(0.6)39.4 プラチナ 3-3-3-4 |
2.23 笠松
1400 向春賞 C 2特選(イ) 6 10頭10番7人 447kg 森島貴 54 1313(1.4)39.6 ブレシア 6-6-7-6 |
2.9 笠松
1600 草萌賞 C 2特選(イ) 6 10頭10番5人 448kg 森島貴 54 1460(3.2)39.7 カイシュ 7-7-7-7 |