[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-08-04 笠松4R 岐阜ブロック2017 C 7 ダート1400m 12:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パイロ 牡4
スカイバレンタイン 青鹿毛
(Dehere)
岡本哲也 岩見牧場
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
7.14 笠松
1400 第2回 C 7 5 10頭1番1人 517kg 吉井友 56 1317(0.4)40.1 スマート 4-4-6-4 |
6.28 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 3 8頭3番3人 517kg 吉井友 56 1297(1.1)38.2 ワンダフ 5-5-4-4 |
6.16 笠松
1400 付知峡 C 1特別(イ) 6 9頭1番7人 515kg 吉井友 56 1299(0.7)38.2 サムライ 7-7-7-5 |
6.1 笠松
1400 白河杯 C 12 1 9頭5番1人 514kg 吉井友 56 1304(1.6)37.8 ソニック 4-5-2-2 |
5.17 名古屋
1400 サラC C 11 3 9頭1番3人 503kg 加藤誓 56 1347(0.5)38.7 スズカウ 7-8-5-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハーツクライ 牝4
プランシングレディ 鹿毛
(ファンタスティックライト)
吉田勝利 チャンピオンズファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
7.14 笠松
1400 第2回 C 7 7 10頭4番4人 447kg 筒井勇 54 1320(0.7)40.9 スマート 1-1-1-1 |
6.28 笠松
1400 第5回 C 9 5 8頭6番2人 446kg 川又賢 54 1306(1.5)39.4 キョウワ 4-5-5-4 |
6.15 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 3 8頭1番3人 449kg 筒井勇 54 1322(1.0)39.1 サクラエ 1-1-1-2 |
6.1 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 4 8頭4番3人 447kg 筒井勇 54 1299(1.3)39.3 サムライ 2-2-3-3 |
5.11 笠松
1400 C12 C 12 6 8頭1番2人 444kg 筒井勇 54 1307(1.9)39.6 モンマル 4-4-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
SoldierHoll 牡4
Skagen 鹿毛
(DashingBlade)
大原雄一 K.K.Eishindo
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
7.14 笠松
1400 第2回 C 7 6 10頭6番5人 420kg 木之葵 56 1317(0.4)39.9 スマート 6-6-5-5 |
6.28 笠松
1400 第5回 C 9 4 8頭5番5人 415kg 渡邊竜 56 1297(0.6)37.7 キョウワ 7-7-7-6 |
6.14 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 6 8頭3番5人 415kg 渡邊竜 56 1316(1.2)3.8 サンデリ 8-7-7-6 |
6.1 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 4 8頭1番4人 416kg 松本剛 56 1303(1.4)38.3 アイヅナ 6-6-5-4 |
5.18 名古屋
1400 サラC C 7 5 9頭7番4人 417kg 島崎和 56 1350(2.4)40.7 ノーザン 7-7-7-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝5
アロハ 鹿毛
(Singspiel)
大野裕 日西牧場
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
6.28 笠松
1400 第5回 C 9 8 8頭8番8人 412kg 島崎和 54 1324(3.3)4.1 キョウワ 5-4-6-7 |
6.14 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 6 8頭7番6人 412kg 島崎和 54 1331(2.1)40.6 ジャスト 7-6-6-6 |
5.31 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 5 8頭5番5人 416kg 島崎和 54 1322(0.9)38.8 リックサ 4-4-3-3 |
5.11 笠松
1400 日本ラ C 10 5 7頭2番3人 415kg 島崎和 54 1316(1.7)39.6 イイナヅ 4-3-4-4 |
4.27 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 6 8頭4番6人 415kg 島崎和 54 1334(3.0)38.8 ダンシン 7-7-7-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
アンライバルド 牝4
オースミサツキ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)ホースケア 沖田牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
7.19 名古屋
1400 サラC C 6 4 9頭6番5人 404kg 大原浩 54 1329(1.9)39.4 セイクリ 8-8-8-5 |
7.14 笠松
1400 第2回 C 7 4 10頭3番8人 405kg 大原浩 54 1315(0.2)39.2 スマート 9-9-8-7 |
7.5 名古屋
1400 サラC C 7 4 10頭9番5人 403kg 大原浩 54 1344(3.3)40.4 エスプリ 7-7-6-5 |
6.29 笠松
1400 C11 C 11 4 8頭3番3人 403kg 大原浩 54 1311(1.0)38.9 オグリガ 7-8-7-6 |
6.20 名古屋
1400 サラC C 12 2 10頭8番4人 401kg 大原浩 54 1343(0.1)39.6 ヴェアリ 8-8-6-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
MalibuMoon 牡5
パーティミニスター 栗毛
(DeputyMinister)
小橋亮太 佐藤信広
|
水野善 (笠松) |
7.7 園田
1400 C3三 C3 三3歳以上 1 10頭6番2人 506kg 吉村智 56 1336(1.2)41.6 スペシャ 2-2-1-1 |
6.21 園田
1700 C2 C24歳以上特別 5 11頭1番10人 500kg 田野豊 56 1522(0.8)39.3 フォーネ 3-3-3-3-5-4 |
6.9 園田
1400 C3二 C3 二4歳以上 4 10頭3番9人 500kg 田野豊 56 1354(0.5)4.3 アラタシ 6-6-9-9 |
5.24 園田
1400 C3二 C3 二4歳以上 8 10頭7番6人 495kg 大山真 56 1360(2.1)42.5 サクラガ 10-10-9-10 |
5.11 園田
1400 C3三 C3 三4歳以上 4 10頭1番4人 492kg 木村健 56 1348(0.8)40.7 クンペル 6-6-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
レモンバーム 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
岩崎僖澄 松木加代
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
7.14 笠松
1400 第2回 C 7 3 10頭5番7人 469kg 佐藤友 56 1314(0.1)40.1 スマート 2-2-2-2 |
6.28 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 6 8頭2番5人 479kg 藤原幹 56 1316(3.0)38.9 ワンダフ 6-6-7-7 |
6.15 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 4 8頭3番4人 478kg 藤原幹 56 1326(1.4)39.1 サクラエ 4-4-4-4 |
6.1 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 5 8頭6番5人 481kg 佐藤友 56 1306(2.0)39.7 サムライ 5-5-4-6 |
5.11 笠松
1400 C12 C 12 4 8頭7番3人 484kg 藤原幹 56 1304(1.6)39.3 モンマル 3-3-4-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
サムライハート 牡4
シークレットダイヤ 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
小橋亮太 レースホース牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
7.14 笠松
1400 はまゆ C 1特別(イ) 5 10頭7番5人 453kg 森島貴 56 1295(1.5)38.4 トウカイ 7-7-8-7 |
6.29 笠松
1400 C12 C 12 1 7頭3番1人 456kg 森島貴 56 1297(1.0)39.7 セルデュ 4-4-3-1 |
6.15 笠松
1400 C13 C 13 3 8頭3番2人 462kg 東川公 56 1306(0.7)39.8 ヴァイパ 3-3-4-4 |
5.25 大井
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 10 14頭4番9人 461kg 楢崎功 56 1165(1.5)38.6 ベニイモ 13-12 |
5.12 大井
1400 C214 1315 C214 1315 4 14頭13番12人 467kg 楢崎功 56 1306(0.9)39.8 ワインフ 11-10-9 |