[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-08-04 笠松12R 盛夏特別 A 2特別 ダート1600m 16:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡8
トロピカルフラワー 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
小川勲 カミイスタット
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
6.28 笠松
1400 館山賞 AB 43特選 3 8頭3番1人 468kg 東川公 57 1283(0.9)38.5 ネイバル 2-2-2-3 |
5.31 笠松
1600 馬瀬川 A 3特別 2 9頭3番2人 465kg 東川公 56 1423(0.1)37.5 カンテラ 5-6-5-4 |
5.12 笠松
1400 東海ク AA 12B級以上・オープン 3 7頭2番2人 463kg 東川公 56 1277(0.7)37.6 ゴールド 4-4-3-4 |
4.27 笠松
1800 ふじの A 2特別 2 7頭2番2人 466kg 東川公 56 1582(0.6)4.0 ナムラカ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
4.3 笠松
1800 淡墨桜 B 1特別 1 8頭6番1人 470kg 東川公 56 1582(0.2)39.2 ヴィスト 3-4-3-3-3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャングルポケット 牡6
ケアレスウィスパー 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)ファーストビジ ノーザンファーム
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
7.13 笠松
1600 ひるが A 2特別 5 6頭6番5人 476kg 山下雅 56 1430(0.5)37.7 トミシノ 6-6-6-4 |
6.28 笠松
1400 雷鳥特 A 3特別 8 9頭5番8人 475kg 藤本現 57 1287(2.7)37.8 ウマコ 9-9-9-9 |
6.16 笠松
1600 揖斐峡 A 2特別 7 9頭7番8人 473kg 向山牧 56 1455(1.6)38.2 エメラル 8-8-7-7 |
6.2 笠松
1600 長良川 A 2特別 7 9頭4番6人 473kg 向山牧 56 1439(2.0)39.2 ハイジャ 9-9-8-8 |
5.10 笠松
1800 初夏特 A 3特別 4 9頭3番7人 475kg 向山牧 57 1565(0.9)37.7 カバトッ 8-8-8-8-7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
クロフネ 牡7
フィールドサンデー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
浅川脩 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
7.13 笠松
1400 サマー 3歳以上・オープン 9 10頭8番8人 477kg 筒井勇 57 1286(3.4)38.8 トランヴ 10-8-9-9 |
6.28 笠松
1400 雷鳥特 A 3特別 5 9頭4番7人 472kg 渡邊竜 57 1271(1.1)36.8 ウマコ 7-7-8-7 |
6.16 笠松
1600 揖斐峡 A 2特別 4 9頭2番6人 471kg 渡邊竜 56 1445(0.6)3.8 エメラル 4-3-4-4 |
6.2 笠松
1600 長良川 A 2特別 6 9頭1番8人 473kg 池田敏 56 1439(2.0)40.3 ハイジャ 4-3-5-7 |
5.10 笠松
1800 初夏特 A 3特別 6 9頭6番8人 473kg 池田敏 57 1569(1.3)38.4 カバトッ 5-5-6-5-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
スキャン 牡11
キクノロマニー 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
冨田清誠 フクダファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
7.13 笠松
1400 サマー 3歳以上・オープン 8 10頭7番10人 484kg 池田敏 57 1285(3.3)39.7 トランヴ 2-2-4-5 |
6.28 笠松
1400 雷鳥特 A 3特別 9 9頭1番9人 488kg 池田敏 57 1310(5.0)41.5 ウマコ 4-4-6-8 |
5.12 笠松
1400 東海ク AA 12B級以上・オープン 6 7頭3番5人 480kg 池田敏 56 1298(2.8)40.4 ゴールド 2-2-5-6 |
2.1 名古屋
1400 サイネ A 3a 出走取消 10頭10番0人 0kg 丸山真 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.27 金沢
1500 冬野特 A 2 11 11頭7番8人 482kg 畑中信 56 1418(4.3)41.9 エトワー 6-8-8-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
マツリダゴッホ セン6
アイリスモレア 栗毛
(ショウナンカンプ)
山下定良 市正牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
6.28 笠松
1400 館山賞 AB 43特選 出走取消 8頭4番0人 0kg 吉井友 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.16 笠松
1600 揖斐峡 A 2特別 競走除外 9頭6番0人 0kg 吉井友 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.2 笠松
1600 長良川 A 2特別 9 9頭9番7人 505kg 高木健 56 1445(2.6)40.7 ハイジャ 5-5-4-3 |
5.10 笠松
1400 A4組 A 4特選 6 7頭4番4人 501kg 吉井友 56 1293(0.8)38.7 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
4.14 名古屋
1400 東海桜 オープン 9 10頭10番8人 506kg 東川公 57 1316(4.9)41.7 トウケイ 4-4-3-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
マイネルラヴ 牡7
トピアリー 鹿毛
(タバスコキャット)
(同)JPN技研 沖田忠幸
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
7.12 笠松
1600 あさが B 1特別 1 10頭8番1人 545kg 高木健 56 1430(0.6)37.6 サムライ 2-2-1-1 |
6.26 笠松
1600 穂高特 B 1特別 2 10頭9番3人 545kg 高木健 56 1410(0.6)37.7 チェダー 6-6-3-3 |
6.12 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 1 9頭8番1人 543kg 高木健 56 1290(0.5)37.2 ベジャー 2-2-1-2 |
5.29 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 2 8頭5番2人 542kg 高木健 56 1279(0.3)36.2 チェダー 5-5-5-2 |
5.1 船橋
1600 アマゾ B3 一 8 10頭8番9人 530kg 山口達 56 1463(1.9)42.2 プラトン 10-9-7-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
アッミラーレ 牝8
ニットウヴァレリー 青鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
藤井謙 日東牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
7.13 笠松
1600 ひるが A 2特別 3 6頭5番6人 457kg 池田敏 54 1427(0.2)39.4 トミシノ 1-1-1-1 |
6.16 笠松
1600 揖斐峡 A 2特別 8 9頭4番7人 463kg 東川公 54 1458(1.9)38.9 エメラル 6-6-8-8 |
6.2 笠松
1600 長良川 A 2特別 8 9頭5番9人 465kg 大原浩 54 1442(2.3)39.3 ハイジャ 8-8-9-9 |
4.27 笠松
1800 ふじの A 2特別 5 7頭6番6人 459kg 池田敏 54 2001(2.5)41.7 ナムラカ 3-3-3-3-4-5 |
3.24 笠松
1600 第3回 A 1B級以上・オープン 10 10頭7番10人 456kg 筒井勇 54 1458(2.8)41.5 ゴールド 3-4-5-7 |