[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-08-01 門別12R ブリーダーズゴールドジュニアカップ〔H1 2歳オープン ダート1600m 20:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡2
ホワイトミーティア 芦毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
吉田和美 ノーザンファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
7.13 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 1 8頭7番1人 502kg 服部茂 54 1163(2.3)39.5 ナンセカ 4-2 |
|||||
2 | 2 |
パイロ 牡2
タケショウレジーナ 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)ナイト商事 富菜牧場
|
若松平 (北海道) |
7.18 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 4 10頭5番4人 470kg 佐々国 54 1167(1.1)4.0 ヨシノフ 8-9 |
6.29 門別
1200 栄冠賞 2歳オープン 12 13頭13番6人 476kg 佐々国 54 1188(3.7)43.6 サザンヴ 4-6 |
6.1 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 1 8頭6番1人 474kg 亀井洋 54 1144(1.3)37.7 エムオー 2-2 |
|||
3 | 3 |
フリオーソ 牡2
ヴィジョンサクラ 鹿毛
(ウイニングチケット)
(有)新生ファーム 米田牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
6.29 門別
1200 栄冠賞 2歳オープン 5 13頭12番2人 494kg 桑村真 54 1163(1.2)41.3 サザンヴ 1-1 |
6.8 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 3 7頭4番1人 496kg 桑村真 54 1126(0.2)3.8 ヤマノフ 1-1 |
4.18 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 1 9頭6番3人 490kg 桑村真 54 1143(0.5)38.8 ヤマノフ 1-1 |
|||
4 | 4 |
ベーカバド 牡2
メジロルーシュバー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
小林克己 村上雅規
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
7.5 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 12頭7番1人 474kg 石川倭 54 1534(0.9)40.2 ミスマン 8-8-5-1 |
6.21 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 3 11頭10番4人 480kg 石川倭 54 1170(0.2)40.2 ワグナー 8-5 |
||||
5 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡2
ミスダイナクリス 黒鹿毛
(Dynaformer)
田中準市 本桐牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
6.21 門別
1600 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 10頭10番6人 440kg 桑村真 54 1493(0.2)42.9 レインボ 1-1-1-1 |
6.7 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 4 10頭6番5人 448kg 松井伸 54 1167(1.9)39.8 リコーパ 2-3 |
||||
6 | 6 |
パイロ 牡2
アグネスパンドラ 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
山口裕介 中神牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
7.11 門別
1700 JRA 2歳オープン 2 6頭1番1人 488kg 服部茂 54 1530(0.2)40.6 ストロン 1-1-1-1 |
6.8 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 11頭2番1人 482kg 服部茂 54 1490(0.5)38.9 レインボ 3-4-4-3 |
5.10 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 3 9頭3番1人 472kg 服部茂 54 1153(0.5)39.4 ストロン 8-5 |
|||
7 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡2
ノンストップラブ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
6.29 門別
1700 JRA 2歳新馬 1 10頭2番2人 504kg 阿部龍 54 1568(0.4)4.4 バンバン 4-4-1-1 |
||||||
7 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡2
クリーペル 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(有)新生ファーム ハクツ牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
7.18 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 3 10頭8番8人 460kg 山本咲 54 1163(0.7)39.6 ヨシノフ 8-10 |
7.5 門別
1200 ルビー 2歳オープン 3 7頭5番6人 464kg 山本咲 54 1169(1.2)39.9 グラヴィ 4-5 |
6.8 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 6 7頭2番6人 464kg 山本咲 54 1138(1.4)38.6 ヤマノフ 4-6 |
5.11 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 1 8頭1番3人 462kg 山本咲 54 1019(0.1)37.4 サウスコ 1-1 |
||
9 |
ストロングリターン 牡2
エッフェルスパーク 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
佐野幸一郎 アイズスタッド株式会社
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
7.11 門別
1700 JRA 2歳オープン 1 6頭3番2人 486kg 石川倭 54 1528(0.2)40.4 ハーリー 5-5-1-1 |
6.29 門別
1200 栄冠賞 2歳オープン 4 13頭7番8人 478kg 石川倭 54 1161(1.0)40.2 サザンヴ 10-11 |
6.8 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 5 7頭7番3人 480kg 石川倭 54 1130(0.6)38.2 ヤマノフ 3-3 |
5.10 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 1 9頭5番7人 478kg 石川倭 54 1148(0.5)39.5 イシマツ 4-2 |
|||
8 | 10 |
カネヒキリ 牝2
コスモジャイロ 栗毛
(MachoUno)
(有)ビッグレッドフ ビッグレッドファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
7.6 門別
1200 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 1 8頭2番1人 476kg 岩橋勇 54 1159(1.7)40.1 リヨ 1-1 |
|||||
11 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡2
スプライトダンス 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
村山忠弘 株式会社カネツ牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
6.29 門別
1200 栄冠賞 2歳オープン 1 13頭9番5人 454kg 五十冬 54 1151(0.1)39.5 ハッピー 7-5 |
5.23 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 1 8頭3番1人 444kg 石川倭 54 1158(1.2)3.9 ディーエ 1-1 |