[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-08-01 門別11R 競馬ほのぼの観戦ツアー特別 A1〜A3−1 ダート1200m 20:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ネオユニヴゼス セン6
ニンナナンナ 黒鹿毛
(Unbridled’sSong)
須田靖之 日の出牧場
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
7.19 門別
1200 新ひだ A1〜A3−1 7 8頭7番8人 482kg 松井伸 55 1163(2.1)40.1 コールサ 6-5 |
7.5 門別
1200 ヴィク A1〜A3−1 8 8頭7番6人 482kg 松井伸 55 1206(5.2)44.5 コールサ 3-7 |
4.16 J福島
2750 障害4歳未勝利 13 14頭4番6人 474kg 五十嵐 60 3094(9.4)0.0 マドリー 2-5-10-11 |
12.17 J中京
3000 障害3歳未勝利 5 14頭5番8人 476kg 五十嵐 60 3209(1.7)0.0 ダローネ 7-7-9-6 |
7.24 J中京
3000 障害3歳未勝利 9 13頭5番5人 482kg 五十嵐 60 3223(5.6)0.0 エッケザ 2-2-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
StreetSense 牡4
Script 鹿毛
(StormCat)
平井宏承 PeterE.BlumThorou
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
7.19 門別
1200 新ひだ A1〜A3−1 4 8頭6番2人 494kg 石川倭 57 1146(0.4)37.9 コールサ 7-7 |
6.21 門別
1000 グラン 一般オープン 6 13頭1番6人 496kg 阿部龍 56 1014(0.8)36.5 タイセイ 13-12 |
6.8 門別
1200 北海道 一般オープン 8 16頭10番9人 490kg 阿部龍 56 1115(2.1)35.4 ニシケン 16-16 |
5.24 門別
1200 地獄の A1〜A4−1 1 11頭3番4人 498kg 石川倭 57 1144(0.2)36.8 レッドペ 5-4 |
4.18 大井
1200 北極星 A2B1選抜特別 11 16頭2番8人 480kg 瀧川寿 57 1149(1.7)38.5 ナイキア 12-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡8
レイズユアグラス 青鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
平井裕 モリナガファーム
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
4.25 門別
1200 ジャス A1〜A4−1 11 12頭1番11人 518kg 井上俊 57 1162(3.0)40.9 アウヤン 6-6 |
11.10 門別
1200 北竜ひ A1A2 9 10頭9番8人 518kg 井上俊 54 1175(4.9)41.7 アウヤン 6-9 |
10.27 門別
1800 オルフ A1A2−1 7 9頭2番7人 512kg 井上俊 54 2019(2.6)43.3 コスモス 3-3-3-3 |
9.29 門別
1200 道営ス 一般オープン 10 14頭10番10人 506kg 井上俊 57 1145(1.0)38.6 クリーン 4-4 |
9.1 門別
1200 マリー A1A2−1 6 11頭7番5人 516kg 井上俊 55 1153(1.6)40.4 コールサ 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡8
ミスキ 栗毛
(Miswaki)
松本好雄 富田牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
6.21 門別
1000 グラン 一般オープン 9 13頭12番2人 518kg 宮崎光 56 1018(1.2)38.2 タイセイ 4-4 |
6.8 門別
1200 北海道 一般オープン 6 16頭2番6人 518kg 岩橋勇 56 1113(1.9)36.7 ニシケン 7-6 |
5.10 門別
1200 キンシ 一般オープン 1 10頭5番1人 522kg 岩橋勇 57 1134(0.1)38.1 ユウユウ 5-4 |
4.25 門別
1200 ジャス A1〜A4−1 2 12頭8番3人 524kg 岩橋勇 57 1132(0.0)38.3 アウヤン 4-4 |
2.4 J京都
1200 大和S4歳上オープン 10 16頭1番13人 508kg 古川吉 53 1117(0.5)36.4 ワディ 4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダイワメジャー 牡5
トゥースペシャル 栗毛
(TwoPunch)
大久保俊 社台ファーム
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
7.18 門別
1800 十勝軽 A1〜A3−1 4 11頭6番5人 558kg 坂下秀 55 1599(1.2)43.1 スティー 2-2-3-3 |
7.5 門別
1800 つぼ八 A1〜A3−1 5 11頭9番4人 558kg 坂下秀 55 1585(1.5)41.1 ウルトラ 1-1-1-1 |
6.7 門別
1800 ルーラ A1〜A3−1 5 9頭6番3人 554kg 坂下秀 55 1564(1.3)41.8 メジャー 1-1-1-1 |
5.24 門別
1700 キタコ A1〜A4−1 1 8頭3番3人 554kg 坂下秀 56 1506(0.1)41.6 カーティ 1-1-1-1 |
5.11 門別
1800 上湧別 A1〜A3−1 5 9頭5番4人 544kg 坂下秀 56 1561(0.5)40.4 バンブー 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡5
キヘイタウン 芦毛
(SpinningWorld)
竹園正繼 協栄組合
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
7.19 門別
1200 新ひだ A1〜A3−1 3 8頭1番4人 488kg 宮平鷹 55 1144(0.2)38.6 コールサ 3-3 |
7.5 門別
1200 ヴィク A1〜A3−1 3 8頭8番3人 494kg 宮平鷹 55 1164(1.0)41.1 コールサ 1-1 |
6.21 門別
1000 グラン 一般オープン 8 13頭9番8人 502kg 宮平鷹 56 1016(1.0)38.4 タイセイ 2-2 |
5.7 J京都
1600 4歳上 9 9頭5番9人 494kg 田中健 57 1372(1.6)34.4 ヴェゼー 4-4 |
4.29 J新潟
1000 邁進特別4歳上 12 16頭10番9人 492kg 菱田裕 54 551(0.6)32.4 ラインミ |
|
7 | 7 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝5
ナムラエラン 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
立山伸二 杵臼牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
7.19 門別
1200 新ひだ A1〜A3−1 5 8頭5番5人 452kg 桑村真 54 1148(0.6)39.2 コールサ 2-2 |
6.21 門別
1000 グラン 一般オープン 10 13頭10番13人 436kg 桑村真 54 1020(1.4)37.9 タイセイ 9-8 |
5.25 大井
1600 スポー A2B1選抜特別 14 14頭12番14人 448kg 和田譲 55 1453(3.1)42.8 ミッドイ 4-4-7-10 |
5.9 大井
1200 ’17 A2B1選定馬準重賞 13 15頭2番15人 447kg 中野省 55 1154(2.8)39.1 ディープ 14-15 |
4.18 大井
1200 北極星 A2B1選抜特別 7 16頭4番14人 444kg 中野省 55 1146(1.4)38.9 ナイキア 6-7 |
|
8 |
ロードアルティマ 牝5
レディアマポーラ 栗毛
(パントレセレブル)
中村智幸 ケイアイファーム
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
7.20 門別
1800 ノース 一般牝馬オープン 7 8頭7番6人 490kg 石川倭 56 2009(2.4)4.2 ジュエル 7-8-8-6 |
6.22 門別
1600 ヒダカ 一般牝馬オープン 3 9頭3番6人 490kg 石川倭 55 1418(2.0)40.3 ジュエル 6-6-6-4 |
6.8 門別
1200 北海道 一般オープン 11 16頭15番15人 488kg 松井伸 54 1118(2.4)36.7 ニシケン 12-13 |
5.24 門別
1200 地獄の A1〜A4−1 6 11頭8番3人 488kg 井上俊 54 1155(1.1)37.7 エイシン 7-7 |
5.10 門別
1200 キンシ 一般オープン 2 10頭10番7人 488kg 石川倭 54 1135(0.1)37.2 メイショ 9-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
サクラプレジデント 牡9
サクラブルース 黒鹿毛
(CuretheBlues)
山田嘉昭 山田牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
12.24 J阪神
1400 第11回 阪神CG23歳上オープン 12 15頭12番13人 484kg 幸英明 57 1230(1.1)35.2 シュウジ 15-15 |
10.2 J中山
1200 第50回 スプリンターズSG13歳上オープン 16 16頭8番13人 482kg 横山典 57 1083(0.7)33.9 レッドフ 11-12 |
5.14 J東京
1400 第61回 京王杯スプリングCG24歳上オープン 8 16頭7番9人 494kg ボウマ 57 1202(0.6)34.1 サトノア 1-1 |
3.27 J中京
1200 第46回 高松宮記念G14歳上オープン 17 18頭3番13人 490kg 勝浦正 57 1081(1.4)34.7 ビッグア 5-4 |
12.13
1200 香港スプリントG13歳上 12 13頭0番0人 489kg Z.パ 57 1099(1.2)0.0 ペニアフ |
|
10 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡7
トウカイファイン 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)二風谷ファーム 碧雲牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
7.6 門別
1600 星雲賞 一般オープン 2 7頭4番4人 520kg 服部茂 57 1436(3.1)4.2 オヤコダ 7-6-3-2 |
6.21 門別
1000 グラン 一般オープン 3 13頭13番3人 520kg 服部茂 56 1011(0.5)37.3 タイセイ 7-6 |
6.8 門別
1200 北海道 一般オープン 5 16頭4番10人 522kg 服部茂 56 1112(1.8)35.9 ニシケン 15-10 |
5.24 門別
1200 地獄の A1〜A4−1 3 11頭5番2人 526kg 阪野学 57 1149(0.5)37.1 エイシン 7-7 |
1.15 J中山
1200 初春S4歳上 11 16頭12番13人 504kg 北村友 53 1116(0.8)36.5 アールプ 14-14 |