[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-08-01 門別10R 江差・姥神大神宮渡御祭特別 C3−3C4−1 ダート1700m 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープインパクト 牡4
パシェンテ 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
大道数美 大道牧場
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
7.19 門別
1200 景勝様 C3−3C4−1 3 11頭3番7人 462kg 水野翔 56 1165(0.1)39.4 アランス 8-9 |
7.5 門別
1600 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 4 12頭10番5人 462kg 水野翔 56 1454(1.8)41.7 イーゼル 7-6-6-4 |
6.21 門別
1700 おうむ C3−3C4−1 5 9頭9番4人 462kg 井上幹 56 1550(1.2)4.4 ハヤブサ 3-3-2-2 |
6.8 門別
1600 JA門 C3−2C4−1 4 11頭3番6人 458kg 井上幹 56 1419(0.1)39.4 ブルーベ 5-5-5-5 |
5.24 門別
1200 楽天競 C3−3C4−1 7 11頭10番4人 458kg 井上幹 56 1167(1.1)3.9 マッテン 8-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャングルポケット 牡7
アルセイド 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
冨沢敦子 追分ファーム
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
7.18 門別
1700 かなや C3−3C4−1 4 8頭4番4人 460kg 松井伸 56 1550(0.7)41.3 ハッピー 8-8-8-8 |
6.21 門別
1700 おうむ C3−3C4−1 3 9頭2番7人 462kg 松井伸 56 1546(0.8)41.1 ハヤブサ 9-9-8-8 |
5.23 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−2 1 7頭7番4人 464kg 松井伸 56 1553(0.4)40.2 ダイトカ 7-7-6-6 |
5.11 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−2 4 7頭3番4人 464kg 松井伸 56 1520(0.6)38.9 ブルーベ 7-7-7-7 |
4.26 門別
1700 様似町 C4−2 3 7頭5番3人 468kg 松井伸 56 1528(0.2)39.7 レザニテ 7-7-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
Bernardini 牝4
BohemianLad 鹿毛
(CarsonCity)
吉田和子 PaduaStables,LLC
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
7.18 門別
1700 かなや C3−3C4−1 6 8頭6番2人 488kg 服部茂 54 1553(1.0)43.2 ハッピー 2-2-2-2 |
6.8 門別
1600 JA門 C3−2C4−1 7 11頭10番3人 484kg 服部茂 54 1424(0.6)40.4 ブルーベ 2-2-2-1 |
5.10 門別
1700 つくし C3−3C4−1 3 7頭5番2人 488kg 服部茂 54 1525(1.0)40.9 マキシマ 2-2-3-3 |
4.26 門別
1700 様似町 C4−2 1 7頭4番1人 484kg 服部茂 54 1526(0.2)4.0 スティー 2-2-2-2 |
11.9 門別
1600 3歳以 C4−3 3 12頭10番5人 478kg 宮崎光 54 1440(0.8)41.7 ギフトア 3-3-1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
シンボリクリスエス セン3
ヒミノプリンセス 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
佐々木八郎 原田新治
|
田中正 (北海道) |
7.20 門別
1600 まっか C4−2 3 9頭7番3人 500kg 岩橋勇 56 1472(0.5)4.2 キョウエ 5-5-4-4 |
7.6 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−2 3 11頭2番2人 504kg 岩橋勇 56 1539(0.6)39.9 トキノク 6-6-4-3 |
6.15 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−3 1 7頭5番1人 490kg 岩橋勇 56 1523(0.4)40.3 キョウエ 3-3-3-2 |
5.31 門別
1500 3歳以 C4−3 2 12頭6番1人 496kg 阪野学 56 1393(0.7)40.7 シセイキ 3-4-4-2 |
5.18 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 1 9頭2番3人 496kg 伊藤千 56 1167(0.0)4.0 カガコナ 4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
アジュディミツオー 牝6
サーボキセキ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
大野春男 富川田中牧場
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
7.20 門別
1200 Aib C3−3C4−1 10 10頭7番10人 454kg 伊藤千 54 1199(4.2)42.4 カネミツ 9-10 |
7.13 門別
1700 小町草 C3−2 10 10頭2番10人 454kg 伊藤千 54 1598(5.8)45.5 ラウレア 6-8-10-10 |
7.5 門別
1600 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 11 12頭9番12人 454kg 伊藤千 54 1486(5.0)43.2 イーゼル 10-11-11-11 |
6.29 門別
1600 ベニバ C3−2 8 9頭8番9人 462kg 伊藤千 54 1498(3.4)43.6 ローレン 9-9-9-8 |
6.21 門別
1200 Aib C3−3C4−1 12 12頭5番12人 456kg 伊藤千 54 1213(4.2)4.4 サーラジ 12-12 |
|
6 | 6 |
コンデュイット 牡3
カデンツァ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
杉浦和也 ビッグレッドファーム
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
7.18 門別
1700 かなや C3−3C4−1 2 8頭5番5人 430kg 宮崎光 56 1548(0.5)42.5 ハッピー 4-3-3-3 |
7.5 門別
1600 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 3 12頭6番6人 430kg 宮崎光 56 1453(1.7)41.9 イーゼル 4-4-4-3 |
6.22 門別
1500 「AI C4−2 3 12頭8番7人 424kg 宮崎光 56 1369(0.3)39.4 イーゼル 7-7-3-3 |
6.7 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−2 6 8頭2番4人 428kg 宮崎光 56 1523(1.7)41.4 ボンヤリ 5-5-6-6 |
5.17 門別
1700 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 1 7頭5番3人 424kg 宮崎光 56 1540(0.1)41.8 ゴールド 4-4-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
タイキシャトル 牡5
ロキロキ 栗毛
(プレミアムサンダー)
佐久間拓士 村上欽哉
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
7.18 門別
1700 かなや C3−3C4−1 3 8頭3番1人 518kg 岩橋勇 56 1548(0.5)43.1 ハッピー 1-1-1-1 |
6.21 門別
1700 おうむ C3−3C4−1 6 9頭8番2人 518kg 岩橋勇 56 1552(1.4)44.5 ハヤブサ 1-1-1-1 |
6.7 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−2 1 8頭6番2人 512kg 岩橋勇 56 1506(0.0)40.2 イーゼル 1-1-1-1 |
5.24 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 3 12頭6番3人 520kg 岩橋勇 56 1164(0.7)3.9 ヒロノス 3-2 |
5.11 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 2 11頭4番2人 518kg 岩橋勇 56 1146(1.6)39.4 ハヤブサ 1-1 |