[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-07-30 盛岡11R 南部もぐりの天然ホヤ賞 C1 一組 ダート1600m 17:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スターリングローズ 牝4
ミラクルコンサート 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
高橋長治 櫛桁牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
7.10 盛岡
1600 マジッ B2 五組 10 10頭9番8人 475kg 関本淳 54 1427(2.8)41.2 クインズ 3-5 |
6.26 水沢
1600 セレブ B2 三組 5 6頭2番6人 469kg 関本淳 54 1474(1.4)41.5 ヤマニン 4-4-5-4 |
6.11 水沢
1600 ベルガ B2 四組 8 9頭4番7人 472kg 関本淳 54 1476(3.7)42.3 テンエイ 5-6-7-6 |
12.11 水沢
1600 奥州衣 B2 一組 10 11頭10番5人 463kg 関本淳 54 1473(2.8)42.5 ヤマタケ 3-3-4-6 |
11.13 水沢
1800 久慈平 B2 一組 6 10頭6番9人 466kg 関本淳 54 1586(1.3)40.8 サダルス 2-2-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
トワイニング 牡9
バービーライヒ 栗毛
(スキーキャプテン)
大黒富美子 静内山田牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
7.10 盛岡
1600 カレン B2 四組 7 10頭7番8人 489kg 阿部英 56 1412(1.8)39.8 シーセク 4-8 |
6.24 水沢
2000 ジュー B2 7 10頭3番10人 490kg 坂口裕 56 2194(3.8)4.5 リオサリ 7-6-8-7 |
6.11 水沢
1600 アーリ B2 三組 7 9頭3番7人 501kg 坂口裕 56 1460(2.1)41.6 ディープ 8-8-8-7 |
5.29 盛岡
1600 くずま B2 二組 8 10頭5番8人 493kg 坂口裕 56 1434(2.3)40.5 フライガ 6-7 |
5.14 盛岡
1600 ファン B1B2 三組一組混合 9 10頭8番4人 495kg 坂口裕 55 1420(1.9)39.9 サインズ 4-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝4
キラリン 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
大黒富美子 岡田スタツド
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
7.10 盛岡
1600 マジッ B2 五組 7 10頭2番9人 434kg 南郷家 54 1412(1.3)38.6 クインズ 9-10 |
6.26 水沢
1300 こめつ B2 9 9頭7番8人 440kg 南郷家 54 1261(2.1)41.6 ハルズハ 6-7-6-9 |
6.10 水沢
1400 奥州市 B2 3 12頭1番10人 445kg 南郷家 54 1302(0.5)41.2 オメガス 7-6-6-6 |
5.29 盛岡
1600 いちの B2 三組 8 9頭4番9人 445kg 小林凌 54 1431(2.0)4.0 トウショ 7-7 |
5.15 盛岡
1200 ダンス B2 6 11頭7番8人 444kg 南郷家 54 1144(1.7)38.7 ヴィグラ 6-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
タニノギムレット 牝4
シンメイゲイルス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
小野寺茂 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
7.17 盛岡
1400 東北楽 C2 一組 2 9頭4番1人 457kg 坂口裕 54 1266(0.0)38.6 トウショ 2-1 |
7.10 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 1 8頭6番3人 460kg 坂口裕 54 1263(0.3)38.1 トウショ 1-1 |
7.3 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 1 8頭6番2人 468kg 坂口裕 54 1315(0.4)41.2 アラノボ 2-2-2-1 |
6.26 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 6 8頭4番2人 465kg 陶文峰 54 1337(1.2)4.2 ティムシ 3-3-4-5 |
6.19 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 2 10頭2番3人 470kg 陶文峰 54 1323(0.1)41.9 エディシ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡8
ザミル 青鹿毛
(Horatius)
大黒富美子 上山牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
7.10 盛岡
1600 マジッ B2 五組 8 10頭7番5人 469kg 坂口裕 56 1415(1.6)38.9 クインズ 8-9 |
6.26 水沢
1600 セレブ B2 三組 4 6頭3番3人 472kg 坂口裕 56 1474(1.4)41.4 ヤマニン 6-6-4-5 |
6.19 水沢
1400 グラン C2 一組 3 10頭8番1人 475kg 阿部英 56 1327(1.0)41.4 ヤマニン 9-7-8-5 |
6.12 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 3 9頭3番1人 473kg 阿部英 56 1313(0.3)40.9 ゴールド 7-6-5-4 |
6.5 盛岡
1400 葛巻ま C2 一組 1 9頭8番6人 470kg 阿部英 56 1271(0.4)38.3 セラグリ 7-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
ゴールデンベティー 鹿毛
(アフリート)
前田敏文 タバタファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
7.16 盛岡
1600 よこて C1 二組 1 11頭1番1人 461kg 村上忍 54 1387(0.8)38.3 ヤマニン 1-1 |
7.2 水沢
1600 サンラ C1 三組 4 7頭5番3人 461kg 村上忍 54 1486(0.7)40.7 ブライテ 1-1-1-1 |
6.19 水沢
1400 グラン C2 一組 2 10頭1番2人 470kg 村上忍 54 1326(0.9)42.7 ヤマニン 1-1-1-2 |
6.5 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 1 8頭8番4人 456kg 坂口裕 54 1268(0.1)37.8 アラノボ 1-1 |
5.22 盛岡
1400 エメラ C1 三組 9 9頭6番3人 462kg 村上忍 54 1307(3.1)41.8 ステイブ 3-4 |
|
7 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
ヤマニンギモーヴ 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
7.10 盛岡
1600 カレン B2 四組 6 10頭5番4人 455kg 鈴木麻 54 1409(1.5)39.2 シーセク 9-6 |
6.10 水沢
1400 奥州市 B2 4 12頭6番3人 456kg 鈴木麻 54 1302(0.5)41.1 オメガス 6-7-8-8 |
5.29 盛岡
1600 いちの B2 三組 5 9頭1番2人 456kg 菅原俊 54 1420(0.9)39.8 トウショ 1-2 |
5.1 盛岡
1600 オオヤ B2 三組 1 9頭8番1人 456kg 鈴木麻 54 1438(0.1)40.8 ホクレア 3-1 |
4.22 水沢
1600 田沢湖 C1 2 12頭6番5人 458kg 菅原俊 54 1461(0.1)41.5 ヒライズ 4-4-5-4 |
||
7 | 8 |
ダイワメジャー 牝4
ホットレッグス 栗毛
(Galileo)
久保田定 社台ファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
7.10 盛岡
1600 マジッ B2 五組 2 10頭10番2人 445kg 菅原俊 54 1402(0.3)38.1 クインズ 5-4 |
6.19 水沢
1400 ロリポ C1 二組 1 12頭6番1人 455kg 菅原俊 54 1323(0.1)40.7 アサバス 5-4-5-3 |
6.3 盛岡
1400 宮古・ C1 二組 2 12頭12番1人 448kg 菅原俊 54 1272(0.1)38.5 プラウド 4-2 |
5.15 盛岡
1400 C2五 C2 五組 1 9頭1番1人 445kg 菅原俊 54 1269(0.3)37.6 ショッキ 2-2 |
4.15 J福島
1150 4歳上 11 16頭6番14人 438kg 井上敏 55 1112(1.6)37.3 オージー 14-15 |
|
9 |
ジャングルポケット 牡4
ケープコーラル 栗毛
(ElusiveQuality)
菊地捷士 千代田牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
7.17 盛岡
1700 ジャパ B2 9 12頭10番6人 472kg 内田博 56 1478(0.7)38.4 レディア 3-3-2-2 |
7.2 水沢
1400 ピンク C1 五組 1 10頭4番5人 470kg 阿部英 56 1330(0.8)4.1 アサバス 2-1-1-1 |
6.19 水沢
1400 ロリポ C1 二組 6 12頭9番5人 472kg 阿部英 56 1339(1.6)42.7 セイザン 2-2-1-1 |
6.3 盛岡
1400 宮古・ C1 二組 9 12頭9番2人 467kg 陶文峰 56 1290(1.9)40.4 プラウド 3-2 |
5.22 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 2 9頭9番3人 468kg 陶文峰 56 1284(0.8)39.4 アイティ 3-4 |
||
8 | 10 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牝5
アオバ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
高橋敏英 扶桑牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
7.10 盛岡
1600 マジッ B2 五組 6 10頭4番10人 435kg 鈴木麻 54 1409(1.0)38.1 クインズ 10-8 |
6.26 水沢
1300 こめつ B2 8 9頭4番9人 438kg 坂口裕 54 1256(1.6)40.7 ハルズハ 8-8-9-7 |
6.10 水沢
1400 奥州市 B2 8 12頭3番11人 440kg 妹尾浩 54 1304(0.7)40.9 オメガス 10-10-9-9 |
5.29 盛岡
1600 いちの B2 三組 9 9頭2番8人 433kg 鈴木麻 54 1436(2.5)40.5 トウショ 8-8 |
5.15 盛岡
1200 ダンス B2 3 11頭2番9人 426kg 鈴木麻 54 1137(1.0)37.1 ヴィグラ 11-9 |
|
11 |
ケイムホーム 牝5
イースタンロマン 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
井上修一 元茂牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
7.10 盛岡
1600 マジッ B2 五組 3 10頭1番4人 483kg 山本政 54 1404(0.5)38.7 クインズ 4-3 |
6.26 水沢
1600 セレブ B2 三組 6 6頭5番4人 478kg 山本政 54 1475(1.5)41.8 ヤマニン 3-3-3-3 |
11.13 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 7 10頭2番1人 470kg 山本政 54 1434(1.7)39.7 マイネル 3-4-5-6 |
10.15 盛岡
1600 久慈地 B2 四組 競走除外 11頭10番0人 463kg 山本政 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.18 盛岡
1600 希望郷 B2 五組 1 9頭1番2人 465kg 山本政 54 1417(0.5)40.2 マイネル 1-1 |