[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-07-16 盛岡8R 横手市平鹿町 琵琶沼賞 C2 六組 ダート1400m 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
ヤマカツアンナ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
大黒富美子 長谷地義正
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
7.10 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 5 7頭4番4人 418kg 南郷家 54 1294(2.3)40.5 テルノマ 1-4 |
6.21 名古屋
1400 サラC C 10 4 9頭5番6人 412kg 友森翔 54 1355(1.9)39.6 アイファ 5-7-9-7 |
6.7 名古屋
1400 サラC C 11 5 9頭4番8人 411kg 柿原翔 54 1343(1.5)41.3 クリアー 2-6-7-8 |
5.23 名古屋
1400 サラC C 14 4 9頭7番8人 413kg 友森翔 54 1349(1.0)40.6 デザート 4-4-4-5 |
5.16 名古屋
1400 サラC C 15 6 9頭2番8人 412kg 友森翔 54 1366(1.7)41.4 プラスサ 6-8-9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝7
マサノメジャー 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
後藤順男 木戸口牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
7.9 盛岡
1400 C2八 C2 八組 2 6頭6番5人 457kg 陶文峰 54 1292(0.4)37.8 ジョコビ 1-1 |
7.2 水沢
1400 C2八 C2 八組 8 9頭5番8人 445kg 陶文峰 54 1362(2.8)43.2 ワールン 2-2-2-6 |
6.26 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 7 7頭3番4人 457kg 陶文峰 54 1349(2.2)44.1 サツキイ 1-1-2-4 |
6.18 水沢
1400 ナボン C2 七組 3 8頭2番6人 452kg 陶文峰 54 1332(0.8)41.8 フォアグ 1-1-1-1 |
6.12 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 9 9頭4番6人 453kg 陶文峰 54 1345(3.1)43.6 ヤマニン 3-3-4-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ファルブラヴ 牡4
オーロラトウショウ 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
松田敬一 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
7.10 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 3 7頭3番7人 479kg 鈴木祐 56 1286(1.5)39.4 テルノマ 3-1 |
7.3 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 7 8頭3番8人 477kg 鈴木祐 56 1336(1.5)41.4 ナチュラ 8-8-7-6 |
6.26 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 6 8頭4番8人 475kg 鈴木祐 56 1343(1.8)41.1 ミヤコエ 7-8-5-5 |
6.19 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 7 10頭5番10人 475kg 陶文峰 56 1332(1.1)40.8 アストロ 10-10-10-7 |
6.12 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 7 9頭2番9人 473kg 鈴木祐 56 1325(1.5)41.4 ヒダルゴ 8-9-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダイワメジャー 牡6
イージーラフター 栗毛
(JadeRobbery)
倉田吉一郎 幾千世牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
7.3 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 5 8頭8番6人 552kg 関本淳 56 1334(1.3)41.4 ナチュラ 7-7-8-8 |
6.25 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十二 1 8頭3番3人 555kg 関本淳 56 1266(0.0)4.1 ラッキー 5-3-5-3 |
6.11 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十組 5 9頭4番3人 553kg 関本淳 56 1260(1.0)39.2 ランフォ 8-8-7-7 |
6.4 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十二 3 8頭1番1人 555kg 関本淳 56 1155(0.4)38.2 エキリブ 6-4 |
5.21 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 3 8頭1番6人 564kg 関本淳 56 1166(0.9)38.8 エイシン 5-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ノボジャック セン6
インテリアトリム 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
谷謙介 中橋正
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
7.10 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 6 7頭1番5人 460kg 阿部英 56 1298(2.7)40.4 テルノマ 6-6 |
7.3 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 6 8頭4番6人 465kg 阿部英 56 1335(1.6)42.1 デジタル 5-4-5-3 |
6.26 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 4 8頭7番6人 466kg 山本聡 56 1341(1.6)41.8 ミヤコエ 3-3-3-4 |
6.19 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 9 10頭10番7人 467kg 阿部英 56 1344(2.2)43.6 エディシ 2-2-2-7 |
6.5 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 9 9頭4番1人 464kg 阿部英 56 1295(2.2)39.9 スターフ 3-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡5
マチカネムラムスメ 青鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
欠畑圭一 村上牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
7.3 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 8 8頭7番7人 528kg 阿部英 56 1353(3.2)44.1 ナチュラ 3-4-3-7 |
6.26 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 7 8頭3番7人 522kg 阿部英 56 1347(2.2)41.6 ミヤコエ 6-6-7-7 |
6.19 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 10 10頭3番8人 529kg 阿部英 56 1376(5.5)46.5 アストロ 2-2-2-9 |
6.12 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 9 9頭6番5人 523kg 阿部英 56 1331(2.1)43.2 ヒダルゴ 2-2-2-2 |
6.4 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十一 1 8頭6番1人 522kg 阿部英 56 1137(1.4)37.4 カーリー 1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡6
ラブリーナナ 鹿毛
(リヴリア)
岩城光一 見上牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
7.3 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 3 8頭1番4人 478kg 高松亮 56 1329(0.8)41.4 ナチュラ 5-3-5-3 |
6.26 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 2 7頭6番3人 479kg 高松亮 56 1329(0.2)41.7 サツキイ 3-4-3-2 |
6.19 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 5 10頭2番4人 472kg 菅原辰 56 1337(0.9)42.1 タイムア 1-1-1-2 |
6.12 水沢
1400 C2六 C2 六組 3 9頭7番3人 477kg 菅原辰 56 1321(0.7)41.1 ヤマニン 4-4-3-4 |
5.29 盛岡
1400 C2四 C2 四組 4 8頭2番7人 470kg 菅原辰 56 1292(0.8)39.5 クライフ 6-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
カジノドライヴ 牝4
クローストゥユー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
7.10 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 7 7頭2番6人 455kg 陶文峰 54 1300(2.9)40.5 テルノマ 7-7 |
7.2 水沢
1400 ブラッ C2 七組 3 9頭8番6人 456kg 陶文峰 54 1347(0.6)42.4 イキナヤ 2-2-1-1 |
6.26 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 6 7頭5番6人 454kg 陶文峰 54 1355(2.7)4.4 コウギョ 3-2-3-6 |
6.12 水沢
850 C2 C2 7 9頭7番5人 457kg 陶文峰 54 536(1.9)37.7 カカオフ 8-8 |
6.5 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 6 8頭6番7人 450kg 菅原辰 54 1287(1.9)3.9 ワンドロ 5-7 |
|
9 |
タイムパラドックス 牝6
ナプ 鹿毛
(StormBird)
高橋樹 中川欽一
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
7.2 水沢
1400 ブラッ C2 七組 2 9頭2番2人 455kg 高橋悠 54 1345(0.4)41.6 イキナヤ 5-5-4-4 |
6.18 水沢
1400 ナボン C2 七組 2 8頭3番5人 452kg 高橋悠 54 1327(0.3)40.9 フォアグ 4-4-4-5 |
6.5 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 5 8頭7番7人 450kg 山本政 54 1283(0.7)38.7 ダンスト 3-4 |
5.22 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 出走取消 9頭2番0人 0kg 小林凌 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.8 盛岡
1400 C2一 C2 一組 5 10頭10番7人 445kg 小林凌 54 1310(0.8)40.9 ブラック 3-7 |