[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-07-14 大井10R 夕凪特別競走 C1 二選抜特別 ダート1400m 19:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ファスリエフ 牝7
ヤマノボンディール 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)バスター 高瀬牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
3.21 大井
1400 B3 五 B3 五 出走取消 11頭4番0人 0kg 繁田健 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.7 大井
1200 B3 四 B3 四 5 11頭8番7人 493kg 町田直 54 1155(0.9)39.1 マスター 5-5 |
2.14 大井
1400 梅花賞 B3 三選抜特別 10 13頭11番6人 496kg 繁田健 54 1303(1.9)39.9 キタサン 9-9-9 |
1.24 大井
1200 B3 五 B3 五 10 14頭14番8人 498kg 繁田健 54 1159(1.3)39.5 マイネル 8-9 |
12.27 大井
1200 ウイン B3選抜牝馬特別 5 13頭5番6人 490kg 繁田健 54 1152(1.0)39.4 スマイル 6-5 |
|
2 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡4
サニーデイサンデー 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
佐々木雄二 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
月岡健 (大井) |
6.26 大井
1400 東京モ B3 四選抜特別 8 16頭6番8人 451kg 瀬川将 56 1288(0.9)38.3 マロンブ 12-12-13 |
5.26 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 13頭13番1人 450kg 瀬川将 56 1156(0.1)38.8 ノーブル 11-11 |
5.11 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 3 14頭7番3人 449kg 瀬川将 56 1145(0.6)37.8 モンバサ 12-11 |
4.18 大井
1200 C1 十11 C1 十11 2 14頭6番2人 451kg 瀬川将 56 1152(0.2)37.8 コスモア 12-11 |
3.21 大井
1200 C1 七八 C1 七八 出走取消 14頭4番0人 0kg 瀬川将 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
2 | 3 |
ブラックタキシード 牡5
フォッシフォンテン 青鹿毛
(ハートレイク)
吉橋計 清水スタッド
|
井上弘 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1200 相田翔 B3 六選抜特別 15 16頭12番12人 450kg 楢崎功 56 1162(2.4)40.5 トップオ 5-7 |
6.8 大井
1200 B3 六 B3 六 6 13頭12番10人 454kg 本田重 56 1143(0.8)38.5 フィラン 4-4 |
5.25 大井
1200 B3 五 B3 五 10 14頭7番9人 456kg 有年淳 56 1155(1.0)38.8 ショウナ 4-4 |
5.9 大井
1400 プレセ B3 四選抜特別 12 16頭13番10人 455kg 丹内祐 56 1301(2.1)40.8 メモラブ 4-4-6 |
4.17 大井
1400 Twi B3 四 4 13頭5番9人 457kg 有年淳 56 1287(0.6)38.9 ヒコーキ 2-2-1 |
|
4 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牡5
レディージーニアス 鹿毛
(エブロス)
光安了 高村牧場
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
7.6 川崎
900 エクス C1選定馬 10 12頭6番8人 492kg 町田直 56 555(2.0)37.6 ケイティ 8-9-9 |
6.13 川崎
900 迅速( C1選定馬 1 10頭8番6人 486kg 町田直 56 560(0.0)3.8 ポエタリ 3-3-3 |
6.2 浦和
1400 うどん C1 四 12 12頭10番6人 488kg 町田直 56 1326(2.3)41.3 ティース 6-6-8-12 |
5.12 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 13頭10番2人 491kg 町田直 56 1153(0.6)38.5 ゲットザ 9-9 |
5.2 船橋
1200 江戸川 C1選抜馬ア 4 12頭9番4人 494kg 町田直 56 1164(1.0)38.6 キニナル 3-2-3 |
||
3 | 5 |
サクラオリオン 牡4
サクラインプルーブ 青鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
国田正忠 山田牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
6.26 大井
1400 東京モ B3 四選抜特別 7 16頭16番12人 492kg 中野省 56 1288(0.9)39.6 マロンブ 4-3-3 |
6.5 大井
1400 B3 五 B3 五 5 5頭3番5人 494kg 和田譲 56 1293(1.6)38.3 ポップレ 4-5-5 |
5.23 大井
1400 エキサ B2B3 三一選抜特別 15 16頭12番13人 488kg 石川駿 55 1318(3.6)41.3 ツオイガ 14-14-15 |
5.11 大井
1400 たて座 C1 二選抜特別 3 15頭9番12人 490kg 中野省 56 1286(0.8)38.7 ホクトマ 11-11-11 |
4.17 大井
1400 スパー C1 二選抜特別 5 16頭9番14人 497kg 中野省 56 1284(0.6)38.6 ガリョウ 14-13-10 |
|
6 |
メイショウサムソン セン6
ショウナンアルス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
西崎修治 西村和夫
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
6.30 大井
1400 さざな C1 二選抜特別 3 15頭9番4人 456kg 笹川翼 56 1291(0.9)39.1 メガビッ 9-9-7 |
6.8 大井
1400 仲夏特 C1 一選抜特別 4 11頭10番3人 459kg 笹川翼 56 1293(0.7)38.3 ベーシッ 9-9-9 |
5.23 大井
1600 薫風特 C1 一選抜特別 4 11頭4番5人 454kg 笹川翼 56 1440(0.6)39.4 サプール 8-7-7-7 |
5.12 大井
1600 ホトト C1 四五 6 12頭4番5人 459kg 笹川翼 56 1444(0.9)40.1 モンサン 10-10-9-8 |
3.22 大井
1600 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 3 13頭8番4人 453kg 赤岡修 56 1447(0.3)40.4 ブルチア 13-13-9-9 |
||
4 | 7 |
スターリングローズ 牡6
エアスパイシー 栗毛
(トニービン)
多治見國壽 五丸農場
|
渡部則 (大井) |
6.26 大井
1400 東京モ B3 四選抜特別 競走除外 16頭9番0人 458kg 今野忠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.9 大井
1400 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 1 13頭9番8人 462kg 今野忠 56 1281(0.1)3.8 デューイ 12-12-10 |
5.26 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 13頭11番8人 459kg 的場文 56 1158(0.2)39.6 ボナテス 5-4 |
5.11 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 10 14頭14番12人 459kg 西啓太 56 1444(1.2)40.9 サプール 5-5-6-6 |
4.19 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 6 10頭3番9人 450kg 西啓太 56 1451(1.2)40.9 スターリ 9-8-9-8 |
|
8 |
パイロ 牡4
ジョウノパンジー 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
和田博美 高松牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
6.8 大井
1200 B3 六 B3 六 8 13頭5番3人 496kg 藤井勘 56 1146(1.1)38.8 フィラン 3-3 |
5.11 大井
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 14頭6番2人 494kg 藤井勘 56 1139(0.5)38.2 リヴフォ 5-4 |
4.21 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 14頭3番3人 489kg 藤井勘 56 1148(0.9)38.1 マコーミ 4-4 |
3.22 大井
1200 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 2 14頭13番2人 496kg 吉原寛 56 1147(0.6)38.6 マックス 4-4 |
2.16 大井
1200 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 4 13頭5番1人 493kg 吉原寛 56 1150(0.4)38.5 フロリダ 3-4 |
||
5 | 9 |
ノボジャック 牡6
ルスナイオブカラー 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
原司郎 高昭牧場
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
6.29 大井
1600 青嶺賞 B2B3 三一選抜特別 13 16頭13番14人 500kg 山崎良 55 1447(2.2)4.0 キタサン 15-15-15-15 |
1.26 大井
1600 B3 四 B3 四 10 13頭6番13人 523kg 有年淳 56 1449(2.1)4.0 ペリーホ 13-13-13-12 |
12.29 大井
1600 イヤー B3 二選抜特別 12 16頭14番13人 518kg 有年淳 56 1464(2.3)41.9 ダイオプ 14-11-11-12 |
11.28 大井
1400 カノー B3 二選抜特別 11 16頭16番15人 526kg 有年淳 56 1304(1.9)40.4 ビオレン 15-16-12 |
11.15 大井
1600 特選 B3 四 8 13頭5番10人 522kg 有年淳 56 1443(2.1)40.2 ダイオプ 13-13-11-11 |
|
10 |
カジノドライヴ 牡4
デザートチャーム 鹿毛
(DubaiDestination)
(有)トニー企画 静内山田牧場
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
6.26 大井
1400 東京モ B3 四選抜特別 14 16頭10番11人 446kg 内田利 56 1299(2.0)39.8 マロンブ 9-9-10 |
6.8 大井
1400 仲夏特 C1 一選抜特別 2 11頭7番6人 447kg 内田利 56 1286(0.0)38.2 ベーシッ 4-3-3 |
5.22 大井
1200 おうし C1 三選抜特別 7 11頭7番6人 448kg 内田利 56 1150(0.9)38.4 トップオ 7-8 |
5.12 大井
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 13頭5番10人 446kg 内田利 56 1148(0.1)38.8 ゲットザ 5-5 |
4.21 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 7頭4番6人 443kg 内田利 56 1444(0.9)39.1 ウインプ 7-7-6-6 |
||
6 | 11 |
シニスターミニスター 牝4
リリーアンドローズ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
上田信路 林時春
|
森下淳 (大井) |
5.26 大井
1400 プレシ C1選抜牝馬 2 14頭1番3人 426kg 笹川翼 54 1292(0.4)39.7 マロンブ 6-6-5 |
5.11 大井
1400 たて座 C1 二選抜特別 4 15頭13番9人 429kg 笹川翼 54 1286(0.8)3.9 ホクトマ 8-10-9 |
4.17 大井
1400 スパー C1 二選抜特別 8 16頭12番5人 434kg 笹川翼 54 1292(1.4)39.4 ガリョウ 10-12-12 |
12.29 大井
1400 富士通 C1 三選抜特別 4 16頭2番6人 423kg 笹川翼 54 1301(0.6)39.3 カシノレ 9-9-9 |
11.30 大井
1600 C1 七八 C1 七八 1 8頭6番2人 422kg 笹川翼 54 1452(0.3)39.8 セイント 7-7-4-4 |
|
12 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝6
シェナンドアリバー 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
小林信幸 杵臼牧場
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1200 相田翔 B3 六選抜特別 13 16頭14番15人 451kg 今野忠 54 1152(1.4)38.3 トップオ 14-14 |
6.6 大井
1400 ジュー B3選抜牝馬特別 12 16頭11番16人 438kg 柏木健 54 1312(2.6)40.2 オーネッ 14-15-11 |
5.25 大井
1200 B3 五 B3 五 12 14頭12番14人 442kg 今野忠 54 1160(1.5)3.9 ショウナ 9-10 |
5.8 大井
1400 デネボ B2B3選抜牝馬特別 10 13頭12番13人 446kg 本田重 53 1291(2.1)38.2 タケノビ 11-11-11 |
4.17 大井
1400 Twi B3 四 10 13頭12番12人 451kg 今野忠 54 1302(2.1)39.4 ヒコーキ 11-12-12 |
||
7 | 13 |
イーグルカフェ 牡8
ローレンエンデバー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
横澤元夫 真歌田中牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1600 歓喜の C1 一選抜特別 10 13頭10番10人 490kg 酒井忍 56 1450(2.1)41.7 リヴフォ 5-6-6-6 |
6.8 大井
1400 仲夏特 C1 一選抜特別 5 11頭4番8人 491kg 本田重 56 1294(0.8)38.8 ベーシッ 7-7-5 |
5.25 大井
1400 JAい C1 二選抜特別 12 14頭4番11人 487kg 笹川翼 56 1302(1.8)40.3 ゴールド 6-9-9 |
5.11 大井
1400 たて座 C1 二選抜特別 10 15頭1番11人 489kg 酒井忍 56 1292(1.4)40.2 ホクトマ 3-3-2 |
4.17 大井
1400 スパー C1 二選抜特別 7 16頭6番3人 489kg 矢野貴 56 1289(1.1)39.6 ガリョウ 6-5-4 |
|
14 |
イーグルカフェ 牡6
バーデンフォンテン 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
吉橋計 新井弘幸
|
佐藤厚 (船橋) |
7.7 川崎
1600 夕凪( C1 一 6 12頭10番8人 453kg 笠野雄 56 1447(1.1)39.8 キャプテ 9-10-8-10 |
6.15 川崎
1500 つゆく B3 四 8 14頭14番10人 457kg 笠野雄 56 1374(1.2)41.3 イデアシ 8-8-5-7 |
5.25 大井
1200 エメラ B3 三選抜特別 7 16頭12番12人 448kg 笠野雄 56 1145(0.9)36.9 イノデラ 15-15 |
4.28 浦和
1600 晩春( B3C1 四一 2 11頭8番7人 456kg 笠野雄 57 1445(0.5)40.3 エルブル 7-5-4-3 |
3.31 浦和
1500 木蓮( B3C1 四一 4 10頭5番5人 457kg 笠野雄 55 1375(1.5)37.3 ラブジャ 9-8-8-5 |
||
8 | 15 |
メイショウボーラー 牡8
マタハリトウショウ 鹿毛
(エアジハード)
榎本富三 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1600 歓喜の C1 一選抜特別 12 13頭5番9人 528kg 増田充 56 1461(3.2)42.9 リヴフォ 5-5-5-5 |
6.7 大井
1600 C1 七八 C1 七八 1 12頭4番8人 529kg 柏木健 56 1446(0.0)41.3 サノルア 6-6-3-2 |
5.22 大井
1200 C1 八九 C1 八九 8 14頭11番7人 529kg 柏木健 56 1155(1.6)3.9 クインズ 8-8 |
5.3 大井
1200 C1 十11 C1 十11 5 13頭9番9人 535kg 柏木健 56 1153(0.4)38.7 トガミサ 6-3 |
4.18 大井
1200 C1 十11 C1 十11 8 14頭9番10人 536kg 増田充 56 1164(1.4)39.3 コスモア 9-8 |
|
16 |
タイムパラドックス 牝3
グリンセレブ 鹿毛
(タイキシャーロック)
高橋皖 清水ファーム
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
6.19 船橋
1600 ほたる B3 三 7 12頭12番5人 418kg 澤田龍 52 1460(0.9)40.2 アナザフ 7-7-7-7 |
5.11 大井
1800 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 9 13頭7番11人 417kg 澤田龍 54 1574(1.1)38.3 アンジュ 11-11-12-11 |
4.14 船橋
1600 ジーナ 3歳選抜牝馬 2 11頭2番5人 419kg 澤田龍 54 1455(0.5)39.5 アンジュ 9-9-9-7 |
3.13 船橋
1600 3歳 二 3歳 二 1 13頭8番8人 418kg 澤田龍 54 1450(0.4)39.3 ケンネプ 11-10-10-8 |
2.20 浦和
1500 3歳 二 3歳 二 2 12頭2番3人 420kg 澤田龍 54 1389(0.8)3.8 グランウ 10-11-11-7 |