[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-07-13 大井5R C1六 五七 ダート1600m 16:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牡7
ナスノツバキ 鹿毛
(ボーザム)
工藤節雄 宮崎牧場
|
香取和 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1600 歓喜の C1 一選抜特別 7 13頭3番11人 500kg 早田功 56 1447(1.8)39.8 リヴフォ 13-13-13-13 |
6.6 大井
1700 あおい C1 三選抜 8 14頭7番11人 499kg 早田功 56 1511(2.0)39.5 マヒナズ 14-14-13-13 |
5.23 大井
1600 薫風特 C1 一選抜特別 10 11頭2番9人 501kg 早田功 56 1452(1.8)40.4 サプール 10-10-9-10 |
5.12 大井
1600 ホトト C1 四五 9 12頭2番7人 499kg 早田功 56 1449(1.4)39.7 モンサン 12-12-12-12 |
4.21 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 7頭2番5人 496kg 早田功 56 1442(0.7)39.5 ウインプ 5-5-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡5
ピサノグレース 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
市川義美ホールディン フジワラフアーム
|
森下淳 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1600 歓喜の C1 一選抜特別 6 13頭6番5人 493kg 藤井勘 56 1447(1.8)40.6 リヴフォ 10-10-9-9 |
1.26 大井
1600 白富士 C1 一選抜特別 11 16頭13番2人 503kg 張田昂 56 1450(1.1)41.1 ケイズイ 7-9-7-5 |
12.28 大井
1600 明日は C1 七八 1 10頭5番4人 492kg 藤井勘 56 1450(0.4)39.8 ゲットザ 8-8-8-7 |
9.23 大井
1600 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 7 12頭11番3人 484kg 張田昂 56 1445(2.7)41.1 レイディ 6-7-6-5 |
8.31 大井
1600 C1C2 七三 C1C2 七三 2 16頭16番9人 483kg 張田昂 57 1434(0.1)40.8 ワタリセ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡6
イエローケーキ 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
田代正博 大典牧場
|
遠藤茂 (大井) |
6.26 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 1 13頭3番6人 470kg 赤岡修 56 1438(0.0)40.3 トミケン 2-2-1-1 |
6.5 大井
1600 C1 九十 C1 九十 8 10頭5番7人 471kg 遠藤健 56 1429(1.8)40.5 ゴールデ 5-7-7-7 |
5.22 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 10 13頭4番8人 474kg 遠藤健 56 1452(2.6)42.3 ブラック 5-5-4-5 |
5.2 大井
1600 ぱかぱ C1 1213 8 11頭8番3人 475kg 遠藤健 56 1445(0.9)40.4 テラザフ 4-4-5-5 |
4.17 大井
1600 C1 1213 C1 1213 5 11頭5番7人 473kg 遠藤健 56 1440(0.3)41.2 ベーシッ 3-3-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックタイド 牡5
リヴゼカフェ 黒鹿毛
(Hennessy)
(有)アシスタント ヒサイファーム
|
納谷和 (大井) |
6.9 大井
1600 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 3 8頭8番6人 463kg 楢崎功 56 1434(0.4)39.8 ブラック 1-2-3-3 |
5.11 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 3 14頭11番7人 459kg 楢崎功 56 1434(0.2)40.6 サプール 2-2-2-2 |
4.18 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 3 14頭5番11人 457kg 楢崎功 56 1439(0.2)40.7 ヤマヨバ 4-4-4-4 |
3.21 大井
1600 C1 七八 C1 七八 8 13頭1番9人 464kg 上田健 56 1453(1.1)40.7 コスモボ 10-9-10-9 |
3.6 大井
1600 C1 十11 C1 十11 3 14頭8番12人 466kg 上田健 56 1445(0.6)40.7 マジカル 7-8-5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
タイムパラドックス 牝3
ミスプロ 黒鹿毛
(アフリート)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
新井清 (船橋) |
6.22 船橋
1600 ブルー 3歳 一 4 9頭2番5人 434kg 瀧川寿 54 1447(1.2)39.7 ケンネプ 6-6-6-6 |
5.24 大井
1800 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 6 13頭4番10人 430kg 森泰斗 54 1580(0.9)39.3 シンウチ 3-4-5-5 |
5.3 船橋
1600 びわ特 3歳 一 5 7頭1番5人 438kg 山崎誠 54 1468(2.1)41.6 ハドソン 1-1-1-1 |
4.14 船橋
1600 ジーナ 3歳選抜牝馬 5 11頭3番7人 434kg 山崎誠 54 1456(0.6)39.9 アンジュ 6-6-6-6 |
3.13 船橋
1500 3歳 三 3歳 三 1 12頭8番7人 436kg 山崎誠 54 1393(0.5)40.1 グラスヴ 4-5-4-5 |
|
6 |
ホワイトマズル 牡4
ヒロコゴールド 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
杉浦和也 中本牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
6.27 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 11頭11番4人 491kg 坂井英 56 1430(0.0)39.8 フライト 3-3-2-2 |
6.5 大井
1600 C1 九十 C1 九十 3 10頭4番8人 492kg 坂井英 56 1414(0.3)39.3 ゴールデ 2-2-2-2 |
5.22 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 8 13頭5番6人 485kg 和田譲 56 1448(2.2)4.1 ブラック 9-9-8-7 |
5.2 大井
1600 ぱかぱ C1 1213 7 11頭3番4人 487kg 和田譲 56 1443(0.7)40.2 テラザフ 5-4-5-5 |
4.18 大井
1600 C1 十11 C1 十11 10 12頭9番4人 485kg 和田譲 56 1455(1.5)41.2 ウィルキ 6-7-8-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
アグネスデジタル 牝5
スマートストーム 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
豊島愛子 岡田スタツド
|
久保信 (大井) |
6.17 佐賀
1400 緑風賞 B−4組 4 9頭6番6人 454kg 兒島真 54 1323(0.8)3.8 ミスター 8-8-8-8 |
6.4 佐賀
1400 鳴神月 B−3組 2 9頭5番5人 456kg 兒島真 54 1318(0.7)39.6 テイエム 2-2-2-2 |
5.20 佐賀
1400 メジロ B−3組 3 7頭4番1人 450kg 兒島真 54 1330(0.2)38.2 タツノオ 3-3-4-3 |
5.7 佐賀
1400 ホトト B−4組 3 8頭6番8人 448kg 兒島真 54 1310(1.1)39.5 テイエム 5-6-6-6 |
4.23 佐賀
1400 晩春賞 B−4組 5 10頭7番8人 451kg 兒島真 54 1323(1.9)40.6 テイエム 3-3-4-6 |
|
8 |
スターリングローズ 牝4
ゴールドエンジェル 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
濱田光紀 タバタファーム
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
6.30 大井
1400 さざな C1 二選抜特別 4 15頭6番2人 490kg 本田重 54 1291(0.9)39.5 メガビッ 6-4-4 |
6.5 大井
1600 C1 九十 C1 九十 1 10頭1番2人 489kg 本田重 54 1411(0.0)39.1 シャイニ 1-1-1-1 |
5.22 大井
1600 C2 三四 C2 三四 1 10頭1番2人 486kg 森泰斗 54 1443(0.1)4.0 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
5.9 大井
1600 C2 六七 C2 六七 3 11頭6番5人 486kg 森泰斗 54 1442(0.1)40.9 サキノブ 1-1-1-1 |
4.19 大井
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 9 14頭6番3人 487kg 吉原寛 54 1175(3.9)39.8 アライア 9-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡5
マチカネアズサユミ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
(有)サンデーレーシ 坂東牧場
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
6.5 大井
1700 へび座 C2 一選抜特別 1 6頭2番3人 494kg 赤岡修 56 1495(0.8)38.8 アイヴァ 2-2-2-2 |
3.6 大井
1600 C2 三四 C2 三四 2 11頭10番2人 501kg 藤本現 56 1439(0.2)40.3 ガンバル 3-3-4-3 |
2.13 大井
1600 C2 三四 C2 三四 5 13頭12番2人 503kg 藤本現 56 1443(0.8)4.1 マジカル 2-2-2-2 |
1.24 大井
1600 C1C2 十四 C1C2 十四 5 12頭2番1人 503kg 矢野貴 55 1454(1.3)42.3 オーネッ 4-4-5-6 |
12.26 大井
1600 C2 五六 C2 五六 2 10頭6番5人 500kg 藤本現 56 1443(0.0)40.9 フェリッ 3-3-3-3 |
|
10 |
サイレントディール 牡3
スイートリヴゼ 栗毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
(株)フロンティア・ 落合一巳
|
寺田新 (大井) |
6.30 大井
1600 3歳500万円未満 3歳500万円未満 3 11頭10番10人 498kg 上田健 56 1441(0.4)40.3 トルナベ 2-2-2-2 |
2.14 大井
1200 クロッ 3歳選抜特別 12 15頭5番14人 486kg 増田充 56 1162(1.5)40.2 サブノジ 1-1 |
2.8 船橋
1200 菜の花 3歳選抜馬 8 10頭1番3人 484kg 阿部龍 56 1191(2.5)42.3 フライン 4-5-8 |
1.25 大井
1200 寒椿特 3歳選抜特別 12 16頭8番13人 487kg 阿部龍 56 1164(2.4)41.3 コスモア 2-2 |
1.11 船橋
1600 観光協 3歳 一 5 8頭3番5人 486kg 吉原寛 56 1475(1.9)41.1 ソッサス 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
ジャングルポケット 牡5
ストロングレダ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
角谷守正 千代田牧場
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
6.29 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 12頭1番6人 505kg 柏木健 56 1434(0.0)39.8 シーザワ 10-10-4-4 |
6.6 大井
1700 あおい C1 三選抜 9 14頭13番6人 506kg 笹川翼 56 1512(2.1)39.6 マヒナズ 13-13-13-14 |
4.8 J福島
2750 障害4歳未勝利 14 14頭13番11人 500kg 五十嵐 60 3089(8.3)0.0 コージェ 14-14-14-14 |
2.5 J京都
2910 障害4歳未勝利 8 11頭4番8人 508kg 五十嵐 60 3298(6.1)0.0 メイショ 10-10-8-8 |
12.17 J中山
2500 3歳上 8 12頭11番12人 514kg 江田照 57 2478(3.4)42.1 バイオン 6-6-6-6 |
|
12 |
ファンタスティックライト 牡8
マイマスタートップ 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
五影慶則 フジワラフアーム
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
6.7 大井
1600 C1 七八 C1 七八 5 12頭5番5人 473kg 横川怜 56 1452(0.6)41.8 トウショ 4-5-5-5 |
5.10 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 5 10頭10番10人 473kg 横川怜 56 1446(0.7)40.8 マヒナズ 6-6-6-6 |
4.18 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 13 14頭2番5人 465kg 横川怜 56 1464(2.7)42.1 ヤマヨバ 6-6-11-11 |
3.6 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 3 13頭3番3人 471kg 横川怜 56 1447(0.2)40.1 ビッグラ 1-1-1-1 |
2.13 大井
1600 C1十 九11 C1十 九11 3 12頭11番4人 474kg 横川怜 56 1449(0.6)40.5 レオパル 8-8-10-8 |