[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-07-10 盛岡12R コクチョウ賞 B1 ダート1200m 17:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡7
ファインビンテージ 芦毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
前田敏文 橋本牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
6.26 水沢
1300 こめつ B2 1 9頭6番1人 512kg 木村暁 56 1240(0.1)40.3 ビッグス 1-2-1-1 |
6.11 水沢
1600 ベルガ B2 四組 2 9頭5番2人 507kg 木村暁 56 1443(0.4)39.7 テンエイ 2-2-2-2 |
5.29 盛岡
1600 平庭高 B2 四組 2 9頭4番3人 507kg 木村暁 56 1410(0.2)40.2 スタンド 3-2 |
5.8 盛岡
1000 ジャス C1 2 10頭3番1人 510kg 木村暁 58 1013(0.0)37.1 コパノチ 1-1 |
4.24 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 1 10頭3番4人 513kg 木村暁 56 1310(0.1)39.8 テンエイ 2-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝5
ゴールドコイン 鹿毛
(デヒア)
大黒富美子 笹島政信
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
6.26 水沢
1600 震災復 B1 一組 11 12頭8番9人 458kg 小林凌 54 1475(4.1)42.7 ヴィグラ 6-6-10-11 |
6.10 水沢
1600 ねむの B1 4 11頭8番7人 458kg 南郷家 54 1419(1.0)39.8 トーホウ 6-4-3-3 |
5.28 盛岡
1600 盛岡の B1 一組 4 12頭11番10人 464kg 南郷家 54 1409(1.8)39.8 チェリー 2-4 |
5.21 盛岡
1600 プレボ A 三組 8 11頭10番9人 464kg 阿部英 54 1440(2.8)42.8 コスモタ 4-9 |
5.7 盛岡
1600 震災復 A 二組 7 12頭11番11人 457kg 阿部英 54 1445(2.2)42.2 アークマ 9-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
シニスターミニスター 牝4
ローランデイラミ 鹿毛
(Daylami)
欠畑圭一 宮内牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
6.24 水沢
850 いろは B1 2 9頭4番3人 474kg 阿部英 54 525(0.1)37.3 スティル 2-2 |
4.26 高知
1400 桂浜盃 B以下 7 12頭10番8人 443kg 川又賢 54 1298(1.2)40.9 ヒロノカ 1-1-1-1 |
3.20 J中京
1200 4歳上 14 16頭6番11人 448kg 川又賢 55 1155(2.4)39.8 キョウワ 6-8 |
2.18 J小倉
1200 大牟田特別4歳上 16 18頭8番16人 440kg 山口勲 55 1100(1.6)35.2 エナジー 13-13 |
1.14 J中京
1200 蒲郡特別4歳上 13 18頭11番17人 446kg 岩崎翼 54 1110(1.0)35.9 ウインハ 11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
マヤノトップガン 牡6
アラブランカ 栗毛
(ディアブロ)
木村良明 長田ファーム
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
6.24 水沢
850 いろは B1 4 9頭7番2人 484kg 村上忍 56 531(0.7)37.6 スティル 3-4 |
6.11 水沢
850 シンプ B1 2 9頭3番2人 484kg 村上忍 56 514(0.1)3.6 スティル 4-3 |
5.27 盛岡
1200 震災復 B1 5 12頭5番2人 488kg 陶文峰 56 1139(0.2)3.8 オレノカ 7-6 |
5.1 盛岡
1400 石桜杯 B1 7 10頭7番3人 493kg 陶文峰 56 1293(1.5)40.6 チェリー 1-4 |
4.15 水沢
1400 前沢 B1 1 10頭8番4人 490kg 陶文峰 56 1313(0.1)40.5 ノーノー 6-5-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡4
オヘソノタカラモノ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
小笠原岳 タイヘイ牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
6.24 水沢
850 いろは B1 5 9頭1番6人 462kg 大坪慎 56 531(0.7)36.9 スティル 8-6 |
6.12 水沢
1600 スター B1B2 二組一組混合 9 10頭4番7人 469kg 大坪慎 57 1459(2.9)4.2 サインズ 7-7-9-8 |
5.22 大井
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 11 14頭4番3人 462kg 山崎誠 56 1159(1.6)39.7 フレンチ 5-5 |
5.10 大井
1200 C2 八九 C2 八九 2 12頭2番4人 460kg 山崎誠 56 1148(1.1)38.2 シュガー 4-4 |
4.20 大井
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 3 13頭5番8人 459kg 山崎誠 56 1156(0.8)38.3 フレンチ 5-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
バゴ 牝4
ミヤビアルカディア 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
大黒富美子 金石牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
6.24 水沢
850 いろは B1 9 9頭3番9人 421kg 木村暁 54 547(2.3)38.7 スティル 7-9 |
6.11 水沢
850 シンプ B1 8 9頭2番9人 424kg 木村暁 54 523(1.0)36.3 スティル 7-6 |
6.4 盛岡
1000 早池峰 オープン 11 11頭1番11人 426kg 木村暁 55 1020(3.1)37.5 エーシン 9-8 |
5.21 盛岡
1600 プレボ A 三組 11 11頭1番8人 432kg 木村暁 54 1481(6.9)45.6 コスモタ 10-11 |
5.6 盛岡
1000 スプリ オープン 7 7頭2番7人 424kg 木村暁 54 1040(3.4)38.2 エーシン 6-7 |
|
7 |
キングカメハメハ 牡8
オメガフォーチュン 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
原禮子 社台ファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
6.10 水沢
1400 奥州市 B2 1 12頭9番4人 495kg 菅原俊 56 1297(0.0)39.7 ロザムン 11-12-12-12 |
5.28 盛岡
1800 森川海 B2 一組 5 10頭7番2人 497kg 菅原俊 56 1578(2.4)40.9 クラウン 5-6-4-6 |
5.1 盛岡
1400 石桜杯 B1 2 10頭2番4人 479kg 菅原俊 56 1284(0.6)38.9 チェリー 8-9 |
4.2 水沢
1600 卵めん B1 二組 4 10頭1番3人 479kg 菅原俊 56 1484(0.5)42.6 ノンシュ 5-5-5-6 |
1.9 水沢
1600 トウケ オープン 8 9頭5番7人 487kg 菅原俊 57 1429(2.3)39.9 ミラクル 9-9-9-8 |
||
7 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
シルクスパイシー 黒鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
大黒富美子 田原橋本牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
6.24 水沢
850 いろは B1 8 9頭5番4人 427kg 小林凌 54 535(1.1)37.8 スティル 6-7 |
6.2 浦和
1400 稲荷山 C1 一 11 12頭9番8人 428kg 増田充 54 1332(3.7)41.7 コパノリ 4-4-10-11 |
5.19 川崎
1500 「北条 C1 一 13 14頭2番12人 425kg 増田充 54 1414(5.5)45.3 ハーモニ 2-2-5-13 |
4.26 浦和
1400 石楠花 C1 三 10 12頭2番8人 430kg 増田充 54 1322(2.6)41.5 インマイ 2-2-3-8 |
4.12 船橋
1000 春風賞 C1選抜馬 9 11頭4番5人 424kg 増田充 54 1032(1.9)39.4 ミラクル 8-9 |
|
9 |
ダイワメジャー セン6
スロットル 鹿毛
(A.P.Indy)
佐藤弘樹 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
6.24 水沢
850 いろは B1 6 9頭6番7人 469kg 高松亮 56 533(0.9)36.8 スティル 9-8 |
6.11 水沢
850 シンプ B1 6 9頭4番4人 467kg 高松亮 56 521(0.8)35.5 スティル 9-9 |
5.27 盛岡
1200 震災復 B1 3 12頭11番8人 462kg 高松亮 56 1137(0.0)36.9 オレノカ 11-10 |
5.14 盛岡
1600 ファン B1B2 三組一組混合 10 10頭7番7人 464kg 高松亮 57 1423(2.2)39.4 サインズ 9-10 |
4.29 盛岡
1400 南関東 B2 7 14頭12番6人 467kg 高橋悠 56 1286(1.5)38.6 ヴィグラ 11-11 |
||
8 | 10 |
パイロ 牝5
シェルシーカー 青鹿毛
(Machiavellian)
岩渕瑞生 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
及川良 (岩手) |
6.26 水沢
1300 こめつ B2 5 9頭2番2人 487kg 山本聡 54 1251(1.1)40.8 ハルズハ 4-4-4-5 |
6.10 水沢
1400 奥州市 B2 2 12頭4番2人 485kg 山本聡 54 1297(0.0)4.1 オメガス 4-4-4-3 |
5.27 盛岡
1200 震災復 B1 2 12頭4番6人 480kg 菅原俊 54 1137(0.0)3.8 オレノカ 4-3 |
5.14 盛岡
1600 ファン B1B2 三組一組混合 4 10頭9番6人 483kg 高橋悠 55 1414(1.3)39.6 サインズ 2-1 |
5.1 盛岡
1400 石桜杯 B1 9 10頭3番6人 480kg 高橋悠 54 1297(1.9)40.3 チェリー 8-6 |
|
11 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝4
アルケミー 栗毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
中辻明 上水牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
6.26 水沢
1300 こめつ B2 2 9頭8番3人 534kg 村上忍 54 1241(0.1)40.3 ハルズハ 3-3-3-2 |
5.27 盛岡
1200 震災復 B1 6 12頭7番5人 529kg 村上忍 54 1140(0.3)38.5 オレノカ 2-2 |
5.13 盛岡
1800 メイカ B2 7 11頭6番1人 535kg 村上忍 54 1582(2.7)42.3 オメガブ 4-4-3-4 |
5.1 盛岡
1600 上ノ橋 B2 二組 1 10頭9番2人 530kg 山本聡 54 1428(0.1)40.8 スタンド 1-1 |
3.30 園田
1870 C1 C14歳以上特別 4 11頭7番1人 536kg 田中学 54 2075(0.9)40.9 トップゴ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |