[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-07-04 川崎6R 雷神(らいじん)賞 C2選定馬 ダート900m 17:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スウィフトカレント 牡4
ケイアイカグラ 栗毛
(Songandaprayer)
山邉浩 荒木貴宏
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
6.19 船橋
1200 ジェミ C1 六七 10 12頭4番11人 472kg 増田充 56 1185(2.8)40.4 マッサン 8-9-8 |
6.12 川崎
900 ハリー C1選定馬 10 10頭7番10人 474kg 山林信 56 573(2.3)38.6 タイムオ 8-7-10 |
5.29 浦和
1400 C1 九十 C1 九十 9 12頭6番12人 478kg 山林信 56 1327(1.9)39.4 ビーイン 10-11-10-8 |
5.19 川崎
900 韋駄天 B3C1選定馬 9 11頭6番11人 474kg 山林信 55 558(1.0)37.4 キョウエ 8-9-8 |
4.24 浦和
1400 のびの C1 八九 12 12頭8番11人 474kg 瀧川寿 56 1341(4.1)41.8 オッドア 7-8-8-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡6
ユアライフスタイル 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
石井智 社台ファーム
|
新井清 (船橋) |
6.20 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 9 9頭5番8人 479kg 岡村健 56 1081(5.9)43.4 ティアッ 7-9 |
6.2 浦和
800 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 8 11頭6番8人 483kg 塚本弘 56 499(1.4)3.7 サレルノ 5-4 |
5.4 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 12 12頭3番6人 475kg 横川尚 56 1206(4.4)44.2 キリト 1-1-2 |
9.27 船橋
1200 カラオ C2選抜馬ア 8 11頭11番7人 486kg 中野省 56 1162(2.3)39.5 ハクサン 7-5-6 |
9.5 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 7 12頭4番4人 494kg 中野省 56 1163(1.1)38.8 モエレピ 10-10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
カルストンライトオ 牝4
ハネダサクラコ 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
廣瀬由一 ★橋本牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
6.20 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 6 9頭2番3人 452kg 保園翔 54 1031(0.9)39.1 ティアッ 5-5 |
5.30 浦和
800 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 3 11頭3番7人 455kg 保園翔 54 480(0.8)35.7 アンジュ 2-3 |
5.11 大井
1200 C211 十12 C211 十12 3 11頭11番5人 443kg 保園翔 54 1153(0.3)38.8 カネマサ 2-2 |
4.27 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 4 10頭9番7人 447kg 保園翔 54 491(1.5)36.4 アンジュ 5-5 |
4.3 川崎
900 雷鳴( C2選定馬 12 12頭4番8人 444kg 瀧川寿 54 577(2.5)39.6 コイスル 3-4-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
プリサイスエンド 牝7
ホシノユメ 青毛
(Danehill)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
5.18 川崎
900 稲光( C2選定馬 2 12頭11番1人 449kg 赤岡修 54 555(0.0)37.7 フェアリ 2-2-2 |
4.4 川崎
900 紫電( C2選定馬 1 11頭6番1人 446kg 森泰斗 54 559(0.7)38.4 マインズ 1-1-1 |
3.2 川崎
900 スパー C3選定馬 1 11頭4番1人 447kg 真島大 54 561(0.3)38.4 マインズ 1-1-1 |
2.23 浦和
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 3 11頭7番2人 450kg 真島大 54 1320(0.1)40.9 ハイパワ 1-1-1-1 |
2.3 川崎
900 瞬発( C3選定馬 競走除外 12頭10番0人 445kg 真島大 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
カンパニー 牝6
クノッソス 鹿毛
(Hernando)
(同)JPN技研 真歌田中牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
6.12 川崎
1400 宮下華 C2 四五 10 11頭10番5人 445kg 赤岡修 54 1357(3.9)43.8 ソーホワ 2-2-3-8 |
10.13 笠松
1400 東海ク AA 12B級以上・オープン 6 9頭7番6人 446kg 佐藤友 54 1290(1.2)37.5 メモリー 6-6-7-6 |
9.28 笠松
1900 オータ 3歳以上・オープン 7 10頭4番10人 447kg 東川公 55 2043(2.2)38.1 サウスウ 8-8-8-8-8-8 |
9.16 笠松
1600 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 9 10頭4番7人 450kg 佐藤友 54 1429(2.2)39.4 サルバド 2-2-3-5 |
8.12 笠松
1600 葉月特 A 2特別 3 9頭3番5人 445kg 佐藤友 54 1415(0.9)37.8 サンマル 3-3-3-3 |
|
6 |
キングカメハメハ 牡4
シーセモア 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
岩渕瑞生 上水牧場
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
6.20 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 5 9頭7番4人 471kg 酒井忍 56 1031(0.9)38.2 ティアッ 9-7 |
6.15 川崎
900 稲妻( C2選定馬 5 8頭4番4人 478kg 酒井忍 56 562(0.3)37.4 ジギース 8-8-7 |
5.30 浦和
800 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 8 11頭6番8人 470kg 酒井忍 56 487(1.5)35.4 アンジュ 9-9 |
5.18 川崎
900 稲光( C2選定馬 4 12頭3番5人 475kg 酒井忍 56 561(0.6)36.9 フェアリ 8-10-7 |
4.24 浦和
1400 C2 五六 C2 五六 9 12頭11番9人 480kg 酒井忍 56 1324(2.9)41.4 ジーケー 7-7-3-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡4
アルシッペ 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
(有)武田興業 株式会社ミリオンファーム
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
6.19 船橋
1200 チェリ C2選抜馬ア 4 11頭2番8人 483kg 藤江渉 56 1173(0.5)39.1 サダムシ 4-4-4 |
6.12 川崎
1400 宮下華 C2 四五 8 11頭11番10人 488kg 藤江渉 56 1336(1.8)41.1 ソーホワ 9-9-9-8 |
5.16 川崎
1400 C2 五六 C2 五六 4 12頭1番7人 483kg 藤江渉 56 1332(1.2)41.9 マッサン 9-7-5-4 |
5.1 船橋
1500 馬に乗 C2 三 9 12頭9番8人 467kg 藤江渉 56 1409(2.0)41.7 フィール 9-8-5-4 |
4.3 川崎
1400 4月6 C2五 四六 8 11頭1番3人 465kg 瀧川寿 56 1346(1.3)42.3 イーサン 3-4-5-4 |
|
8 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝4
プティパ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
三村比呂志 本間牧場
|
宮下靖 (船橋) |
4.10 船橋
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 11 12頭6番10人 419kg 横川尚 54 1193(2.7)40.7 ロードエ 11-12-12 |
3.27 浦和
1400 桜月( C1 四 10 11頭1番10人 414kg 臼井健 54 1328(4.1)39.8 プレジャ 11-11-11-10 |
3.13 船橋
1600 アクア C1 六七 14 14頭8番14人 421kg 横川尚 54 1483(3.2)41.8 ウォース 12-11-10-10 |
2.6 船橋
1200 C1 六七 C1 六七 6 11頭6番9人 420kg 内田利 54 1169(1.2)39.8 エクスト 8-7-7 |
1.9 船橋
1600 睦月賞 C1 六七 10 12頭12番12人 420kg 本田重 54 1476(2.8)42.2 ドゥーア 12-12-12-12 |
||
7 | 9 |
デュランダル 牝5
ゴールドジャパン 栗毛
(スターリングローズ)
平賀義貴 北勝ファーム
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
6.15 川崎
900 稲妻( C2選定馬 3 8頭5番2人 456kg 矢野貴 54 559(0.0)38.5 ジギース 5-1-1 |
1.3 川崎
900 駿逸( C2選定馬 4 12頭2番2人 439kg 繁田健 54 565(1.1)38.8 マンダラ 1-1-1 |
12.15 川崎
900 イカヅ C2選定馬 3 11頭1番2人 446kg 繁田健 54 557(0.6)38.5 マンダラ 1-1-1 |
11.21 浦和
1500 C2 四五 C2 四五 2 12頭1番5人 446kg 繁田健 54 1380(0.5)40.8 シゲルマ 1-1-1-1 |
10.31 川崎
900 雷光( C2選定馬 1 12頭3番6人 450kg 繁田健 54 555(0.2)38.4 シグラッ 1-1-1 |
|
10 |
Limehouse 牡7
TightShoes 鹿毛
(SmartStrike)
加藤誠 Mr.&Mrs.JimmieW.
|
松代眞 (船橋) |
6.20 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 2 9頭3番1人 518kg 張田昂 56 1024(0.2)38.6 ティアッ 4-4 |
5.30 浦和
800 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 2 11頭11番2人 516kg 張田昂 56 479(0.7)35.4 アンジュ 5-2 |
5.3 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 1 11頭3番5人 522kg 張田昂 56 1023(0.1)3.8 シャウト 3-4 |
4.11 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 7 12頭3番2人 518kg 張田昂 56 1033(1.9)39.3 ワンダー 4-3 |
3.16 船橋
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 7 10頭6番3人 521kg 張田昂 56 1179(1.4)4.1 クロスド 3-3-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
ウインラディウス 牝4
プリンセススズカ 青鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
迎徹 赤石久夫
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
6.15 川崎
900 稲妻( C2選定馬 7 8頭6番3人 460kg 内田利 54 564(0.5)3.9 ジギース 1-2-3 |
6.2 浦和
800 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 2 11頭3番3人 455kg 内田利 54 487(0.2)36.5 サレルノ 1-1 |
5.18 川崎
900 稲光( C2選定馬 3 12頭2番4人 462kg 内田利 54 557(0.2)38.1 フェアリ 1-1-1 |
4.27 浦和
800 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 2 10頭5番9人 470kg 内田利 54 483(0.7)3.6 アンジュ 2-2 |
4.11 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 11 12頭7番10人 466kg 内田利 54 1046(3.2)3.9 ワンダー 11-11 |
|
12 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝5
ベア 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
門別敏朗 富田牧場
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
6.19 船橋
1200 ジェミ C1 六七 12 12頭8番9人 498kg 仲野光 54 1206(4.9)41.5 マッサン 10-12-12 |
6.13 川崎
900 迅速( C1選定馬 10 10頭9番9人 488kg 仲野光 54 584(2.4)39.1 ロードエ 10-10-10 |
5.29 浦和
1500 行田在 C1 九十 12 12頭8番12人 489kg 仲野光 54 1409(4.2)42.2 プラチナ 9-10-12-12 |
5.17 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 9 11頭4番10人 487kg 仲野光 54 1346(3.2)42.7 カティサ 11-11-10-9 |
5.1 船橋
1200 金目鯛 C1 五六 10 12頭4番9人 497kg 仲野光 54 1182(2.9)4.0 ラブロイ 10-10-11 |