[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-06-30 笠松1R サラ系3歳10組 3歳 10 ダート1400m 11:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ストーミングホーム 牝3
プルメリアチャーム 芦毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)ホースケア 田中裕之
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
6.16 笠松
1400 3歳9 3歳 9 6 9頭1番5人 388kg 松本剛 54 1322(1.5)39.7 ナムラマ 6-7-6-6 |
6.2 笠松
1400 3歳9 3歳 9 7 10頭2番6人 375kg 渡邊竜 54 1349(2.8)41.1 セシルシ 8-8-7-8 |
2.9 笠松
1400 3歳9 3歳 9 5 8頭8番2人 367kg 森島貴 54 1361(1.5)40.2 ヒカルノ 8-8-7-7 |
1.27 笠松
1400 3歳8 3歳 8 3 9頭1番8人 372kg 森島貴 54 1314(2.0)40.3 クールマ 4-4-4-3 |
1.13 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 5 9頭9番5人 379kg 森島貴 54 1329(1.4)40.5 グロリー 7-7-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
フリオーソ 牝3
エルサフィール 黒鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
江川伸夫 川上牧場
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
5.21 J東京
1600 3歳 17 17頭16番13人 416kg 大野拓 54 1384(5.0)36.8 ソーグリ 17-17 |
4.30 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 16 18頭2番18人 424kg 嘉藤貴 54 1366(2.3)36.7 ジェイケ 6-8 |
3.11 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 15 16頭3番12人 424kg 菊澤一 54 1149(2.4)39.1 グリター 13-12 |
1.7 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭15番16人 420kg 菊澤一 54 1154(2.5)39.7 アイアム 15-16 |
11.12 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 16 16頭7番11人 428kg 菊澤一 54 1413(3.5)39.7 カーネリ 7-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディープスカイ 牝3
レッドグラス 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
山口嘉夫 浦河小林牧場
|
花本正 (笠松) |
6.16 笠松
1400 3歳9 3歳 9 4 9頭4番4人 377kg 吉井友 54 1316(0.9)39.5 ナムラマ 9-8-5-5 |
6.2 笠松
1400 3歳9 3歳 9 6 10頭6番4人 376kg 筒井勇 54 1345(2.4)41.1 セシルシ 6-5-6-6 |
5.11 笠松
1400 3歳8 3歳 8 3 9頭3番3人 383kg 筒井勇 54 1324(1.7)39.4 オトメノ 6-5-6-6 |
4.27 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 4 9頭8番3人 391kg 筒井勇 54 1320(1.6)40.2 ナムラノ 5-5-4-4 |
3.24 笠松
800 3歳7 3歳 7 3 10頭10番3人 387kg 岡部誠 54 511(0.5)37.4 ラブリー 3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジャングルポケット 牝3
マキハタスリリング 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
小野博郷 三輪牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
5.20 J東京
2000 3歳未勝利 17 18頭13番17人 466kg 木幡広 54 2046(3.9)38.1 エスティ 5-5-8 |
5.7 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 13 16頭2番14人 468kg 吉田豊 54 1424(3.2)39.6 ラボーナ 15-15 |
4.16 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭16番14人 474kg 吉田豊 54 1147(1.8)37.9 チェアー 13-13 |
4.5 川崎
1400 ダイヤ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 11 12頭12番9人 480kg 木幡巧 54 1351(3.6)42.7 ガッティ 4-4-6-8 |
3.5 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭2番16人 482kg 木幡広 54 1152(2.7)39.6 アシャカ 9-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
エイシンアポロン 牝3
トレダンス 鹿毛
(Sinndar)
(株)ファーストビジ 栄進牧場
|
青木達 (笠松) |
6.16 笠松
1400 3歳9 3歳 9 5 9頭9番7人 407kg 島崎和 54 1319(1.2)39.9 ナムラマ 7-6-4-4 |
6.2 笠松
1400 3歳9 3歳 9 5 10頭9番10人 413kg 島崎和 54 1341(2.0)40.5 セシルシ 5-6-7-7 |
5.11 笠松
1400 3歳8 3歳 8 8 9頭2番8人 406kg 森島貴 54 1338(3.1)4.0 オトメノ 9-9-9-8 |
4.27 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 5 9頭3番7人 411kg 島崎和 54 1329(2.5)40.1 ナムラノ 7-6-6-5 |
4.6 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 7 8頭7番5人 406kg 森島貴 54 1335(1.7)39.9 レースフ 4-4-6-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
サマーバード 牝3
トロピカルマドンナ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
小川勲 本間牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
6.3 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭6番15人 460kg 川須栄 54 1154(2.9)38.5 ウインク 12-14 |
4.29 J京都
1400 3歳未勝利 14 16頭13番13人 458kg 大下智 54 1297(3.7)38.3 ヨドノビ 14-13 |
3.26 J中京
2000 3歳未勝利 14 18頭5番13人 460kg 大下智 54 2055(2.1)36.8 メルヴィ 17-17-18-17 |
2.26 J阪神
2000 3歳新馬 10 15頭11番14人 464kg 大下智 54 2070(1.7)36.1 エクレア 13-12-11-9 |
||
7 | 7 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡3
ヒカリベルサイユ 芦毛
(タニノギムレット)
戸山昌彦 前川義則
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
6.16 笠松
1400 3歳9 3歳 9 7 9頭8番8人 481kg 佐藤友 56 1339(3.2)41.6 ナムラマ 5-4-7-7 |
6.2 笠松
1400 3歳9 3歳 9 9 10頭8番8人 478kg 佐藤友 56 1357(3.6)41.3 セシルシ 9-9-10-10 |
5.11 笠松
1400 3歳8 3歳 8 7 9頭9番5人 480kg 佐藤友 56 1336(2.9)41.4 オトメノ 3-3-3-5 |
|||
8 | 8 |
ファルブラヴ 牝3
ワンオブサウザンド 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
酒井孝敏 スマイルファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
6.16 笠松
1400 3歳9 3歳 9 8 9頭3番9人 381kg 大原浩 54 1345(3.8)41.4 ナムラマ 8-9-9-8 |
6.2 笠松
1400 3歳9 3歳 9 10 10頭3番9人 383kg 大塚研 54 1363(4.2)42.3 セシルシ 6-7-9-9 |
5.11 笠松
1400 3歳8 3歳 8 6 9頭7番9人 378kg 大塚研 54 1331(2.4)40.5 オトメノ 4-4-4-3 |
4.27 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 8 9頭2番6人 379kg 大塚研 54 1347(4.3)40.9 ナムラノ 6-8-8-8 |
4.6 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 5 8頭5番7人 379kg 大塚研 54 1324(0.6)3.9 レースフ 6-6-5-5 |
|
9 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡3
ティエッチグリーン 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
吉田銘一 松浦牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
5.31 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 4 12頭8番1人 518kg 服部茂 56 1183(1.1)40.3 マーキー 6-5 |
5.17 門別
1000 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 4 10頭1番2人 514kg 服部茂 56 1033(1.0)38.2 ナツコダ 3-4 |
5.3 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 2 7頭5番2人 528kg 服部茂 56 1159(0.4)38.7 アランス 1-1 |
4.18 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 3 7頭1番2人 520kg 服部茂 56 1177(1.5)39.8 ゼロサム 4-4 |