[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-06-28 笠松9R 雷鳥特別 A 3特別 ダート1400m 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スキャン 牡11
キクノロマニー 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
冨田清誠 フクダファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
5.12 笠松
1400 東海ク AA 12B級以上・オープン 6 7頭3番5人 480kg 池田敏 56 1298(2.8)40.4 ゴールド 2-2-5-6 |
2.1 名古屋
1400 サイネ A 3a 出走取消 10頭10番0人 0kg 丸山真 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.27 金沢
1500 冬野特 A 2 11 11頭7番8人 482kg 畑中信 56 1418(4.3)41.9 エトワー 6-8-8-11 |
11.27 金沢
1700 スカパ A 2 5 11頭6番8人 492kg 畑中信 56 1532(1.1)39.9 フランチ 1-1-1-3 |
10.30 金沢
1700 雪吊り A 2 8 10頭10番9人 495kg 田知弘 56 1528(1.7)39.4 コスモマ 3-3-3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
Congrats 牝4
Forestier 鹿毛
(Forestry)
西山茂行 AlanS.KlineRevoca
|
森秀行 (中央) |
6.1 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 9 12頭2番8人 458kg 川又賢 55 1302(2.3)41.1 クインズ 6-5-6-6 |
2.4 J京都
1200 4歳上 10 16頭8番3人 472kg 岩田康 55 1133(2.5)37.3 クールゼ 8-7 |
1.21 J京都
1400 4歳上 16 16頭14番8人 472kg 松若風 54 1277(2.5)40.5 ネオアト 3-9 |
12.24 J阪神
1200 3歳上 6 16頭11番14人 464kg バルザ 54 1115(0.3)35.7 ブルーム 15-14 |
11.6 J福島
1200 会津特別3歳上 10 12頭11番9人 458kg 津村明 54 1115(2.1)36.1 ヤマニン 11-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡4
ザッツザウェイ 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
(株)ノルマンディー 岡田スタツド
|
鈴木孝 (中央) |
4.29 J京都
1200 4歳上 11 15頭14番5人 468kg 森裕太 57 1095(0.7)33.6 ニシオボ 10-12 |
4.1 J阪神
1400 4歳上 5 18頭3番15人 470kg 森裕太 57 1224(0.3)35.8 サプルマ 1-1 |
3.11 J中京
1400 4歳上 15 16頭1番11人 482kg 森裕太 57 1284(2.8)40.4 シベリウ 1-1 |
8.17 名古屋
1400 名古屋 3歳 2 1 10頭4番3人 460kg 岡部誠 56 1315(0.2)38.8 スマート 4-5-4-2 |
7.3 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 15 16頭14番7人 462kg 鮫島駿 56 1592(4.6)43.4 ブリーズ 2-2-2-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
クロフネ 牡7
フィールドサンデー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
浅川脩 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
栗本陽 (笠松) |
6.16 笠松
1600 揖斐峡 A 2特別 4 9頭2番6人 471kg 渡邊竜 56 1445(0.6)3.8 エメラル 4-3-4-4 |
6.2 笠松
1600 長良川 A 2特別 6 9頭1番8人 473kg 池田敏 56 1439(2.0)40.3 ハイジャ 4-3-5-7 |
5.10 笠松
1800 初夏特 A 3特別 6 9頭6番8人 473kg 池田敏 57 1569(1.3)38.4 カバトッ 5-5-6-5-4-4 |
4.27 笠松
1800 ふじの A 2特別 6 7頭1番3人 476kg 岡部誠 56 2009(3.3)42.1 ナムラカ 4-4-4-4-6-6 |
4.12 名古屋
1600 クレマ A 3 4 8頭5番2人 468kg 岡部誠 56 1465(1.8)40.9 キタノシ 3-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャングルポケット 牡6
ケアレスウィスパー 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)ファーストビジ ノーザンファーム
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
6.16 笠松
1600 揖斐峡 A 2特別 7 9頭7番8人 473kg 向山牧 56 1455(1.6)38.2 エメラル 8-8-7-7 |
6.2 笠松
1600 長良川 A 2特別 7 9頭4番6人 473kg 向山牧 56 1439(2.0)39.2 ハイジャ 9-9-8-8 |
5.10 笠松
1800 初夏特 A 3特別 4 9頭3番7人 475kg 向山牧 57 1565(0.9)37.7 カバトッ 8-8-8-8-7-6 |
4.27 笠松
1800 ふじの A 2特別 4 7頭7番4人 474kg 向山牧 56 1594(1.8)40.4 ナムラカ 6-6-6-6-5-4 |
3.24 笠松
1600 第3回 A 1B級以上・オープン 9 10頭2番9人 477kg 向山牧 56 1450(2.0)38.5 ゴールド 10-10-10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
プリサイスエンド 牝3
スマートアルテミス 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
吉永清美 村下清志
|
目野哲 (中央) |
5.24 園田
1400 JRA 交流3歳登録馬特別 1 12頭8番1人 440kg 川原正 54 1303(0.2)3.9 ラヴタク 1-1-2-1 |
3.29 園田
1400 JRA 交流3歳登録馬特別 2 9頭5番1人 436kg 川原正 54 1316(0.4)39.8 ジンバイ 1-1-3-2 |
2.14 名古屋
1400 名古屋 3歳 2 2 9頭7番2人 445kg 國分優 54 1295(0.1)39.1 ラニカイ 4-2-2-2 |
12.10 J阪神
1400 2歳未勝利 8 15頭9番13人 444kg 小林徹 54 1275(1.4)38.4 チカノワ 14-13 |
11.27 J京都
1200 2歳未勝利 14 16頭14番13人 446kg 太宰啓 54 1137(2.4)3.8 メイショ 11-13 |
|
7 | 7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
サザンジュエリー 栗毛
(アフリート)
南波壽 木村牧場
|
加用正 (中央) |
5.13 J新潟
1200 4歳上 7 15頭14番10人 468kg 鮫島駿 57 1129(0.8)38.3 チェイス 6-6 |
4.9 J福島
1150 4歳上 9 16頭4番6人 468kg 荻野極 57 1108(0.9)38.9 タガノグ 1-1 |
1.5 J京都
1200 4歳上 13 16頭6番10人 486kg 松山弘 57 1139(1.5)38.4 マッカー 4-4 |
10.29 J新潟
1200 3歳上 7 15頭5番6人 464kg 中井裕 57 1134(0.9)3.7 サノココ 7-7 |
9.3 J小倉
1000 3歳上 8 14頭9番3人 456kg 荻野極 57 595(0.9)36.2 アイファ 7-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
スマートファルコン 牝3
コウエイベスト 栗毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
河原義宏 城地清満
|
森田直 (中央) |
5.28 J京都
1200 3歳 13 16頭14番14人 420kg 小林徹 54 1132(1.4)37.6 メイショ 11-14 |
4.2 J阪神
1200 3歳 13 16頭16番9人 420kg 松山弘 54 1142(2.2)38.7 サザンボ 5-9 |
1.21 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 1 16頭2番1人 420kg 幸英明 54 1143(0.3)39.3 メイケイ 1-1 |
12.25 J阪神
1200 2歳未勝利 5 16頭9番2人 428kg 幸英明 54 1128(0.6)36.8 アッティ 4-4 |
12.3 J中山
1200 2歳新馬 2 16頭13番7人 430kg 吉田豊 54 1132(0.5)38.2 スマート 5-4 |
|
9 |
サムライハート 牡8
バハムート 鹿毛
(グリーンマウント)
吉田勝利 中橋正
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
6.16 笠松
1600 揖斐峡 A 2特別 3 9頭1番4人 497kg 佐藤友 56 1444(0.5)38.4 エメラル 1-1-1-1 |
6.2 笠松
1600 長良川 A 2特別 5 9頭7番4人 498kg 東川公 56 1437(1.8)40.1 ハイジャ 3-4-3-4 |
5.10 笠松
1400 A4組 A 4特選 2 7頭5番6人 500kg 筒井勇 56 1286(0.1)37.9 マイネル 2-2-2-2 |
4.27 笠松
1800 ふじの A 2特別 3 7頭3番5人 494kg 筒井勇 56 1591(1.5)40.8 ナムラカ 2-2-2-2-2-3 |
1.9 水沢
1600 胆沢・ B1 7 12頭9番11人 508kg 山本聡 56 1450(1.2)39.8 フジノピ 5-5-6-5 |